FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ART – 1 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1CHAO KEI CHONMACAUDIAMOND
2BOTUROVA SUGDIYONATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDDIAMOND
3NARASHIMMA NAIDU BALOOMALAYSIAGOLD
4THEERATORN THONGSUWANTHAILANDGOLD
5NAYI MOE MYAEMYANMARGOLD
6KEERTHANA PARANTHAMANMALAYSIAGOLD
7IP, MEI TONGMACAUGOLD
8JYOTHSNA MAGARISHIINDIA BANGALOREGOLD
9AO, KAM LEONGMACAUGOLD
10UMAROV MUHAMMADUMEDTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDGOLD
11AANT BHONE THETMYANMARGOLD
MARIYA ANDONOVA DONEVABULGARIAGOLD
12VANESSA DANAILOVA KIREVABULGARIAGOLD
13NGAN CHENG WUNMACAUGOLD
14CHIN HEI HELENAMACAUGOLD
15DAO DIEU LINHVIETNAMGOLD
16PEERAWICH RATTANAPUNTHAILANDGOLD
17MAY GRACE @ MAY ZIN MYAT NOEMYANMARGOLD
18THOON MYAT WATIMYANMARGOLD
19PHAN THI NHU QUYNHVIETNAMGOLD
20SUTHIKSHA BALOOMALAYSIAGOLD
21ELI DALILA NAMITETEMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
22WU FEIYUETHONG KONGGOLD
23LEONG CHI CHENGMACAUGOLD
24KHIT HSU NADI TUNMYANMARGOLD
25CHIO IOK LAMMACAUGOLD
26NGUYEN PHAM KIM OANHVIETNAMGOLD
27NGUYEN QUOC LAMVIETNAMGOLD
28NGUYEN BAO MINHVIETNAMGOLD
29MATHANGI A/P PALANI KUMARMALAYSIAGOLD
30MURTAZAEVA KAVSARTAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODAGOLD
31HO YUI LAMMACAUGOLD
32KOU PUI UMACAUGOLD
33KONG, IOK TENGMACAUGOLD
34FANUTONGMACAUGOLD
35JANE WEIMIAO LIHONG KONGGOLD
36SHAINA MICAH JOY LOREZCOPHILIPPINESGOLD
37THAMIZH ENIYAN A/L RAVIMALAYSIAGOLD
38LE HUONG GIANGVIETNAMGOLD
39VLADIMIR ANDONOV DONEVBULGARIAGOLD
40CHOI CHI CHENGMACAUGOLD
41MOK, CHUN HIM
JONATHAN CARREIRO
MACAUGOLD
42GEE, MEISANMACAUGOLD
43ISOEV AZIZTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDGOLD
44LE TRUC MIENVIETNAMGOLD
45YUSUPOVA OISHAKHONTJ KHUJANDGOLD
46LAI CHEOK INMACAUGOLD
47KHUDOYNAZAROVA SITORATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDGOLD
48WONG CHI KINMACAUGOLD
49CHO, CHI CHINGHONG KONGGOLD
50LEUNG SI CHAIMACAUGOLD
51SATOROVA ANISATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDGOLD
52LE TUONG VYVIETNAMGOLD
53DANG KHANH VIVIETNAMGOLD
54KELVINMYANMARGOLD
55AYOMI LUKENY COMISSARIO BILAMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
56ZHAO CHIHUNMACAUGOLD
57CHO, CHI TINGHONG KONGGOLD
58IAO U INMACAUGOLD
59MAK, SAM IAOMACAUGOLD
60SETO KA CHING DEANNAMACAUGOLD
61JAYDEN LAM SHING TOHONG KONGGOLD
62CHLOE POMBOANGOLAGOLD
63FIRUZZODA BUNYODTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
64MISTYAKOV AMINTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
65LE NGOC HAVIETNAMSILVER
66LUONG HAI ANVIETNAMSILVER
67TRAN NGOC MINH KHUEVIETNAMSILVER
68PHIRAYA GRUD-INTHAILANDSILVER
69ASILA ABDULLOEVATAJIKISTAN / SUGDSILVER
70CHOI CHI LEONGMACAUSILVER
71HO CHON HINMACAUSILVER
72OKHUNOVA OYSHATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
73VU HOANG ANH DUONGVIETNAMSILVER
74CAO PHUONG THAOVIETNAMSILVER
75HTIKE SUU AUNG KYAWMYANMARSILVER
76YATI MAY LINNMYANMARSILVER
77BOZORBOEVA MANIJATJSILVER
79CHENG, ZIQIANHONG KONGSILVER
80ROBINMYANMARSILVER
81AURORAMYANMARSILVER
82ABDULLOEVA BISOROTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
83VU NGOC BAO ANHVIETNAMSILVER
84TIVYA JEGATISVARI TANGA RAJAHMALAYSIASILVER
85AHMET EMIR AKCAYMOZAMBIQUESILVER
86SUNG, MUT HAM DORISHONG KONGSILVER
87TANJIKHOLOV FARITTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
88TRAN VINH KIENVIETNAMSILVER
89LEONG, CHEOK NOKMACAUSILVER
90NG, HO HAMMACAUSILVER
91DADOEVA FARZONATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
92DANG NGOC KHUEVIETNAMSILVER
93DO GIA LINHVIETNAMSILVER
94SOPHIA NORONHABRAZILSILVER
95SHARVIKA VIJAYA RAMAN -MALAYSIASILVER
96SAIDOVA YASMINATAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVSILVER
97SOLIEV ABUMUSLIMTAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVSILVER
98YADGAROV MUSLIMTAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODASILVER
99TURAEVA AMINATAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODASILVER
100CHO, CHI KITHONG KONGSILVER
101CHAN SEONG IMACAUSILVER
102CHAN HARRIS TSZ HIMHONG KONGSILVER
103AU CHUI YINGHONG KONGSILVER
104NGUYEN KIM KHANHVIETNAMSILVER
105THANAKRIT THANANANTHAILANDSILVER
106MUZAFFARZODA BIBIZAYNABTAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVSILVER
107BOBOSAIDOVA SUDOBATAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVSILVER
108LO, GABRIELLA ELIZABETHHONG KONGSILVER
109LAM CHI HOUMACAUSILVER
110NG UN TENGMACAUSILVER
111CHONG, PEK IENGMACAUSILVER
112KHUSHBAKHTZODA OZODAMOHTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
113SAIDZODA MUHAMMADYOSINTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
114MYAT THINZAR KHINEMYANMARSILVER
115KAVINESH GANESANMALAYSIASILVER
116UNG CHIN UMACAUSILVER
117TANG CHIN UTMACAUSILVER
118VONG HAO LAMMACAUSILVER
119SHAMSIEV ABDULLOTAJIKISTAN KUSHONIYONSILVER
120LAIBA IRFAN JAMALMOZAMBIQUESILVER
121MANIZHA BOZORBOEVATAJIKISTAN / SUGDSILVER
122CHU KENG IANMACAUSILVER
123LEI CHONG IAN CAYLAMACAUSILVER
124CHAN IAN KEIMACAUSILVER
125SHOKIROVA MEHRANGEZTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
126HESHRIYAA PALANIMALAYSIASILVER
127TAO, CHIN UMACAUSILVER
128UN I CHENG ISABELLAMACAUSILVER
129CHIO, HEI TONGMACAUSILVER
130LOU SAM INMACAUSILVER
131HAYDAROV ANASTAJIKISTAN / BOHTARBRONZE
132HOTAMOVA MANIJATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
133ABDUGAFUROVA NOZANINTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
134NGUYEN LAM KHANH VANVIETNAMBRONZE
135THET PAING AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
136BURHONOVA OZARATAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVBRONZE
137ORTIKOVA GAVHARTAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODABRONZE
138WU SIN NGAMACAUBRONZE
139CHIN CHIN NGA HANNAHMACAUBRONZE
140MOK, KIU YANMACAUBRONZE
141TOU UT IMACAUBRONZE
142SHIRINOV MUSTAFOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
143KHOLMATOV HABIOLLOHTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
144BULBULSHOEV ALISHOHTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
145DOAN DO BICH DIEPVIETNAMBRONZE
146YOON LAI MAY PHYUMYANMARBRONZE
147IMRANAFGHANISTANBRONZE
148ZHNG?XINYIMACAUBRONZE
149CHU KENG CHAKMACAUBRONZE
150ABDURASHIDOV ABDURASHIDRUSSIA / MOSKOWBRONZE
151KARIMOV JAHONGIRTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
152LEWIS @ YE THAN LWINMYANMARBRONZE
153ALINE VANIA MUNGUAMBEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
154YADGAROV MUSTAFOTAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODABRONZE
155OCHILDIEVA YASMINATAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODABRONZE
156NGAI CHI UMACAUBRONZE
157I CHON UMACAUBRONZE
158CHAN LIN CHENGMACAUBRONZE
159ALIEVA NISOTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
160SAIDZODA SAMIRATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
161LE MINH KHUEVIETNAMBRONZE
162YOON ME ME KHAINGMYANMARBRONZE
163WONG UN CHENGMACAUBRONZE
164ARKAR BHONE PYAEMYANMARBRONZE
165SHOKIROVA RUKHSHONATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
166SHANAYA MARQUESMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
167JULI DARWISHMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
168BADALOV ABDURAHMONTAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVBRONZE
169YIK CHI HEI JADYNMACAUBRONZE
170FOK CHI LONGMACAUBRONZE
171NISHONOV JONIBEKTAJIKISTAN / BOHTARBRONZE
172STACY @ MYINT ZU AUNG AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
173ZAHIDAAFGHANISTANBRONZE
174IBROHIMOVA NOZANINTAJIKISTAN / SUGDBRONZE
175VOHIDOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVBRONZE
176CHE, WAN CHENGMACAUBRONZE
177NG U WAIMACAUBRONZE
178NIRANJANAA GANESANMALAYSIABRONZE
179ALICIA ROBERTO ANSELMOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
180KHOJAMBERDIEV ABDUMALIKTAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODABRONZE
181OCHILDIEVA SABRINATAJIKISTAN / TURSUNZODABRONZE
182LONG CHI CHENGMACAUBRONZE
183LEI, MAN UTMACAUBRONZE
184ALIEVA ANISATAJIKISTAN KUSHONIYONBRONZE
185KURBONOV NURIDDINTJ SUGHDBRONZE
186YATI ZAYARMYANMARBRONZE
187PABLO NDJOMBO CHEMANEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
188USMONOV MURODTAJIKISTAN / SHAHRINAVBRONZE
189CHU UT IENGMACAUBRONZE
190CHAN CHENG LONMACAUBRONZE
191JASON MICHAEL HONG HAN WUHONG KONGBRONZE
192WEI, SHIU UE (SOPHIA)HONG KONGBRONZE
193SU THINZAR AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
194ANTONIA OLANDA MANUEL BIEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
195CHEONG CHI UMACAUBRONZE
196HE XIAOCHANGMACAUBRONZE
197CHAN SEONG IEONGMACAUBRONZE
198CHAN IN UMACAUBRONZE
199WILSON LEUNGHONG KONGBRONZE
200CAO UT LAMMACAUBRONZE
201VONG, HOU SAMMACAUBRONZE
202WONG CHEOK IOMACAUBRONZE
203IBRAGIMOVA NOZANINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
204LEI U IEONGMACAUBRONZE
205NGAN HOI LAMMACAUBRONZE
206LAM SIO IMACAUBRONZE
207UN CHI WUNMACAUBRONZE
208TORI YUHONG KONGBRONZE
209CHEUNG HOI KIU ALYSSAHONG KONGBRONZE
210MOK, HEI UMACAUBRONZE
211LAI YU CHINGMACAUBRONZE
212MA SIN YEE CORRINEHONG KONGBRONZE
213WONG YAT LAMHONG KONGBRONZE
214MELIBOEV SHAHRIYORTJ SUGHDCertificate of Merit
215KETTA GARRIDO FERNANDOMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
216LEONG SI HANG LAURAMACAUCertificate of Merit
217MOU CHIN WENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
218CHUNG CHO YAUHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
219AU, CHON KIN AARONMACAUCertificate of Merit
220CHEN TING EMILYHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
221DOMINICK SERENA MATEUSMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
222CHENG, JUNQIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
223NG CHON U PACOMACAUCertificate of Merit
224ZENG WAI PANMACAUCertificate of Merit
225KYAL SIN THITMYANMARCertificate of Merit
226USANISA TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
227PARIYACHAT TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
228AMARILIS MANUELA Z. MBEVEMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
229HO I CHENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
230CHIO, HEI KAMACAUCertificate of Merit
231CHAN LOK INMACAUCertificate of Merit
232WONG,KIRSTEN IEK HEIMACAUCertificate of Merit
233HOTAMIV ALIAKBARTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDCertificate of Merit
234LUCAS @ PHONE KHANT KYAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
235NIA MINKOVA KAZAKOVABULGARIACertificate of Merit
236EZALY DA KARMEN ASSURAMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
237ANYSSA DA SILVA BANGALMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
238LEI CHON HOUMACAUCertificate of Merit
239ABDYROZOKOV ASADBEKTJ SUGHDCertificate of Merit
240MARIANA RENSO VILLAS BOASBRASILCertificate of Merit
241CRISPEN MATCHES KARIKOGAMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
242SHANTEL LIZLEY PANGUANAMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
243CHIO SIN IAMACAUCertificate of Merit
244JIANG WAI TENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
245AYE CHIT CHIT AUNGMYANMARCertificate of Merit
246NADI AYE CHANMYANMARCertificate of Merit
247PYO LA YAUNG THARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
248CHAN WENG SANMACAUCertificate of Merit
249SARAH KINAANNIGERIACertificate of Merit
250AISHA DANJUMA ABASSNIGERIACertificate of Merit
251TASSMIA KARINA ABUBACAR DOSS?MOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
252SIRASILP TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
253INAYAT SHARHARYARNIGERIACertificate of Merit
254RUSTAMZODA NILUFARTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDCertificate of Merit
255CHAN MEI CHING, CARLIEHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
256YUPAR SHIN THANTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
257THOON SHWE SIN THUMYANMARCertificate of Merit
258LUCAS @ PHONE KHANT KYAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
259NELLY @ NAY LIN KHANTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
260DANIEL VLADIMIROV KOLOVSKIBULGARIACertificate of Merit