FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ART – 2 (International Round-2022)

 NAMECOUNTRY/CITY 
1MUHAMMADMYANMARDIAMOND
2SIARA LAGROSSE NAIDOOMOZAMBIQUEDIAMOND
3ALINA ZADA NUGROHOINDONESIA KOTA SEMARANGDIAMOND
4HSU YOON NADIMYANMARGOLD
5JABBOROV ADHAMJONTAJIKISTANGOLD
6CHO, WING TSUNHONG KONGGOLD
7AYE AYE MYATMYANMARGOLD
8ABROROVA ROBIYATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDGOLD
9JAMILA OCAMPOPHILIPPINESGOLD
BOZHIDARA GEORGIEVA AMUDZHIEVABULGARIAGOLD
10HAMROQULOV ABRORTAJIKISTANGOLD
11LEI, PAK HOUMACAUGOLD
12NGUYEN HOANG ANHVIETNAMGOLD
13KAREN MANUEL BABOI MUCHANGAMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
14KHUSHBAKHTZODA MEHRONATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDGOLD
15ROSLIN CHANTEL DE VASCONCELOS NHANTUMBOMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
16SINO SHERALIEVTAJIKISTAN/ DUSHANBEGOLD
17MUHHABAT MADIYOROVATAJIKISTAN / SUGDGOLD
18ZARNIGOR UROKOVATAJIKISTAN / SUGDGOLD
19EHSON SALIMBEKOVTAJIKISTAN / SUGDGOLD
20LENY ANT?NIO NHANTUMBOMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
21ADOLAT MAMADJANOVATAJIKISTAN / SUGDGOLD
22GULJENNET HOJAMYRADOVATURKMENISTANGOLD
23MAK, KA IANMACAUGOLD
24ENOQUE LUISMOZAMBIQUESILVER
25NGUYEN HUE LINHVIETNAMSILVER
26YE SWAN HTETMYANMARSILVER
27MAK, PUI SIMACAUSILVER
28NYELETI MASSINGUEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
29ABDULLOEVA SARVINOZTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDSILVER
30PIRMATOV BEHZODTAJIKISTANSILVER
31FIRDAVS ISOBOEVTAJIKISTAN / SUGDSILVER
32HOANG TRAM ANHVIETNAMSILVER
33LE TUE MINHVIETNAMSILVER
34CATHERIN SHAJIMYANMARSILVER
35JAHONGIR YORZODATAJIKISTAN / SUGDSILVER
36JANZENBURG NIXON VALERAPHILIPPINESSILVER
37MIN KHANT SI THU WINMYANMARSILVER
38TUSNAZAROVA MAFTUNATAJIKISTANSILVER
39AALIYYA AKINSANYANIGERIASILVER
40MEHRINISSO ABDULLOZODATAJIKISTAN/ DUSHANBESILVER
41NGAN, CHENG IMACAUSILVER
42GAO U HOIMACAUSILVER
43KARIMOV UMARTAJIKISTAN KUSHONIYONSILVER
44NGUYEN HA LINHVIETNAMSILVER
45YOSUMANI ABDURASULTJ MASCHOSILVER
46TARIQ LATTMYANMAR MANDALAYSILVER
47CHEN PACHECO, JULITAMACAUSILVER
48ISMOILOVA SABRINATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
49LE TUE TAMVIETNAMBRONZE
50NERCIA KIARA FELIX DJIVEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
51LONG SI CHENGMACAUBRONZE
52CHAN LIN CHENGMACAUBRONZE
53SHARIFZODA MUNISATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
54YUSUPOV RAHMATULLOHTJ KHUJANDBRONZE
55SAUNDARYA A/P SOMASUNDARAMMALAYSIABRONZE
56CHEN CHONG IANMACAUBRONZE
57SALIMOVA MAKNUNATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
58MANONOVA SAIDAKHONTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
59SHARIPOVA TAKHMINATAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
60LE MINH NGOCVIETNAMBRONZE
61PHAM VAN ANHVIETNAMBRONZE
62PARMIS SOLTANI SIAHAROUDMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
63TAHIRAH WENGMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
64SHOKHRUH SHAYKOLONOVTAJIKISTAN / SUGDBRONZE
65MAK, HIN LONGMACAUBRONZE
66CATHY HAI XIN LIHONG KONGBRONZE
67VU NGUYEN MINH CHAUVIETNAMBRONZE
68LAUPHEN KELLY MACHAVAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
69AMRIDDIN BURHONZODATAJIKISTAN / SUGDBRONZE
70DAVLATMOHI MASRURTAJIKISTAN / KHUJANDBRONZE
71ABDULLAH SABRI KARAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
72YUMNA BIJAL ONIONSMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
73IONG HOU CHINMACAUBRONZE
74TEMIROVA LAYLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
75CRISTIANO JO?O CRAVO TIBANA J?NIORMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
76ASHRAPOV AHMADJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
77NGUYEN LE CAT TUONGVIETNAMBRONZE
78SHOKALONOV SHOHRUKHTAJIKISTANBRONZE
79HALIMAT JAIYEOLANIGERIABRONZE
80YAU IN LONGMACAUBRONZE
81CHEONG TIN WENGMACAUBRONZE
83FAIZIZODA AMRIDDINTJ MASCHOCertificate of Merit
84LAO,HUI PUI AUDREAMACAUCertificate of Merit
85LAM UT CHENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
86MIN KHANTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
87MIKATEKO DE JANETE DUNDULE MALATEMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
88YAU IN KUANMACAUCertificate of Merit
89Y?NIRA YASSER LAKMANEMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
90JOHN @ KAUNG NAING KHAMYANMARCertificate of Merit
91ISA IBRAHIM IMAMNIGERIACertificate of Merit
92NAYLA AULIA PUTRI RAMADHANIINDONESIA KOTA SEMARANGCertificate of Merit
93AZIZA KARIMZODATAJIKISTAN / SUGDCertificate of Merit
94KAREN MELANNIE FLORES MONTEIROMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit