FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

CATEGORY-1 (IQ-2022)

 NAME and SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARD
1CHAN SOVANNTHYNACAMBODIADIAMOND
2LE NGUYEN BAO NHIVIETNAMDIAMOND
3TA VU BAO ANVIETNAMDIAMOND
4PH?M MINH KH?NHVIETNAMGOLD
5PHAY CHIT KHINEMYANMARGOLD
6HTET YAN NAINGMYANMARGOLD
7THOON SHWE SIN HTUNMYANMARGOLD
8LWIN BHONE SHEINMYANMARGOLD
9MERWENUR KICHIYEVATURKMENISTANGOLD
10LE PHUC BAO LAMVIETNAMGOLD
11MAGDALENA ANGELOVABULGARIAGOLD
12KAUNG MYAT NAING OO@ LIAMMYANMARGOLD
13SHIN THANT MAY @HANNAHMYANMARGOLD
14YE MIN KHANTMYANMARGOLD
15ANNIRUDHMYANMARGOLD
16SWEN LA YAUNGMYANMARGOLD
17THANUPHAT JAINUALTHAILANDGOLD
18ABDULHAMID BAYEVTURKMENISTANGOLD
19ABDULLOEV YOQUBTAJIKISTANGOLD
20JAYDEN THOMPSON ONGPHILIPPINESGOLD
21ALEXANDER MASLYANKOVBULGARIAGOLD
22STEVEN@HPONE MYAT THUMYANMARGOLD
23AUNG BHONE MYAT KYAWMYANMARGOLD
24AKKSORRAWITH AARON MANEECHOTETHAILANDGOLD
25CHAN MYAE THAN CHOMYANMARGOLD
26WAH OO MONMYANMARGOLD
27JASON JOSEPH SIJABATINDONESIAGOLD
28YIE YWEL SHINMYANMARGOLD
29LIN LATT HTETMYANMARGOLD
30ALEX BINEVBULGARIAGOLD
31TRUONG MI NAVIETNAMGOLD
32SEYEDEH SANA NABAVIIRANGOLD
33CLIFF ETHAN TJANINDONESIAGOLD
34EAINT HTETMYANMARGOLD
35THANT ZAR CHI HTETMYANMARGOLD
36THOON WADDY KOMYANMARGOLD
37NO NO WIN EI@NORAMYANMARGOLD
38AUNG PHONE PYAE SONEMYANMARGOLD
39CARATPLOY KACHINTAKTHAILANDGOLD
40OMIDREZA ALINIAIRANGOLD
41PEERAWICH RATTANAPUNTHAILANDGOLD
42MIN YE YINT LWINMYANMARGOLD
43RATNAPAT CHUMDONGTHAILANDGOLD
44GUE GUE @WILLIAM KAUNG SETTMYANMARGOLD
45DANISH ADELIO MUCHTARINDONESIASILVER
46RAYAN BAIESHOVANIGERIASILVER
47SAFAROV YOSINJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
48STANLEY TJIAINDONESIASILVER
49PAVEL HEROUTBULGARIASILVER
50NGUYEN VU BAO NGOCVIETNAMSILVER
51NATTHAPAT TANJAPATKULTHAILANDSILVER
52ZAY BHONE NAINGMYANMARSILVER
53HOU RITH VATTANACCAMBODIASILVER
54NIRANJANAA GANESANMALAYSIYASILVER
55GAVRIEL YORCY SAMBERIINDONESIASILVER
56JANINE NAOMI CORPUZPHILIPPINESSILVER
57SHUN LAE GINGARMYANMARSILVER
58PLOYNAPHAT LEELASATTARATHKULTHAILANDSILVER
59FRANZEDEN MICAEL COLONIAPHILIPPINESSILVER
60THU THU HTUNMYANMARSILVER
61MYAT THEINGIMYANMARSILVER
62SAVA TROANSKIBULGARIASILVER
63PARIMA PIBOONSATSANASAKULTHAILANDSILVER
64CHEL CHEL PYAE MAUNGMYANMARSILVER
65ASHLEY LAVELLE JAYAINDONESIASILVER
66DARIA MITKOVABULGARIASILVER
67MAY LIN THANTMYANMARSILVER
68OGULGOZEL SHATLYKOVALAOSSILVER
69LA PYAE HTUNMYANMARSILVER
70SHADMANKULOV BEHRUZTAJIKISTANSILVER
71HEIN MIN THANTMYANMARSILVER
72SU POE THADAR LWINMYANMARSILVER
73KIRIL TELKIEVBULGARIASILVER
74PAING HTOO SETTMYANMARSILVER
75LIM PHOUREACHCAMBODIASILVER
76GLENN MAXWELL HARYANTOINDONESIASILVER
77ZAY YAN LIN HTET@CHAN CHANMYANMARSILVER
78NATHAN ELSEN MORRISINDONESIASILVER
79HKAWN SENG PAN@SNOWMYANMARSILVER
80HTOO HTET SHINN@STEFFANMYANMARSILVER
81LIN WATI EANIT MHUU MAUNGMYANMARSILVER
82ANNABELLA@THONEDRA SHOON LAEMYANMARSILVER
83SHIN THANT KO KOMYANMARSILVER
84DIMANA BORISOVABULGARIASILVER
85NUTTHAYA SOTTHIVIRATTHAILANDSILVER
86KYAING KYAING PHYO THAWMYANMARSILVER
87??NG L? TR?MVIETNAMSILVER
88EMA MARKOVABULGARIASILVER
89ALIN HOWHANTHAILANDSILVER
90NATTHIRIGA MANEETHAILANDSILVER
91SAWITTA KRUEKLUAYTHAILANDSILVER
92AIM AIM @ AYE MON ZAWMYANMARSILVER
93ZWEL THUTAMYANMARSILVER
94RAYAN BAIESHOVANIGERIASILVER
95SOK SEYMONEYVONGCAMBODIASILVER
96HSU MYAT AUNGMYANMARSILVER
97THUTA HTUNMYANMARSILVER
98IBROHIMZODA ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANSILVER
99GINGAR AUNGMYANMARSILVER
100MYAT THANSIN CHOMYANMARSILVER
101SANDRA @MAY MADI HTOOMYANMARSILVER
102NAING THUTA AUNGMYANMARSILVER
103SU SHWE YATI HTUTMYANMARSILVER
104THOMAS @ THUE HNINE SETTMYANMARSILVER
105GIANG THANH DANHVIETNAMSILVER
106IVAN@PHONE MYAT MINMYANMARSILVER
107HSEK NAING LINMYANMARSILVER
108MINH TRONG VO NGOVIETNAMSILVER
109HEIN TAY ZAMYANMARSILVER
110YE YINT KOMYANMARSILVER
111PHOO THET PAINGMYANMARSILVER
112ANAEL PETROVABULGARIASILVER
113EAINT SHWE CHIMYANMARSILVER
114ALBERT JOHN PAGATPATANPHILIPPINESSILVER
115VU BA KIEU DUYENVIETNAMSILVER
116JEWEL@YOON WUTT HMONE CHELMYANMARSILVER
117ZEN LA YAUNG HTUNMYANMARSILVER
118CHU ANH PH? TH?IVIETNAMSILVER
119L?C V?VIETNAMSILVER
120KYI PHYU LIN SANMYANMARSILVER
121NIYA TODOROVABULGARIASILVER
122HTET WON YANMYANMARSILVER
123NYAN HEIN LINMYANMARSILVER
124HTUT SHWE LAMYANMARSILVER
125LEONA YOON THANTMYANMARSILVER
126EZIKIEL JERRY SITANGGANGINDONESIASILVER
127THAWDAR SHWE HTUTMYANMARSILVER
128UDESH RYAN CHANDORANMALAYSIYASILVER
129NGUYEN MAI HUONGVIETNAMSILVER
130THIHA WINT HTIKEMYANMARSILVER
131NIKOLA TENCHEVBULGARIASILVER
132MHUE THINZAR THEINMYANMARSILVER
133LIN THIT KABARMYANMARSILVER
134PHYU SIN SHIN THANTMYANMARSILVER
135PANNAPHAT LORWONGTRAKOOLTHAILANDSILVER
136DUC LONG NGUYENVIETNAMSILVER
137EVA MARKOVABULGARIASILVER
138KHUNNAPAT? CHAIYAMINGTHAILANDSILVER
139PATIS THUMSUNATHAILANDSILVER
140MAHMUDOV MUSTAFOTAJIKISTANSILVER
141HLWAN LYNN ENTMYANMARBRONZE
142LACH CHEAHAVCAMBODIABRONZE
143KYI SHIN KHANTMYANMARBRONZE
144TAYZA AUNG HLAINGMYANMARBRONZE
145YASEN PEICHEVBULGARIABRONZE
146TRAN TUAN LAMVIETNAMBRONZE
147?ANG KIM NGANVIETNAMBRONZE
148SU LET LET ZINMYANMARBRONZE
149PYAE PHYO KYAWMYANMARBRONZE
150THONE DRAY HTOOMYANMARBRONZE
151KELVIN @ZWE NAY HTUTMYANMARBRONZE
152MYAT LIN KHANTMYANMARBRONZE
153AATISH A/L ESENDRANMALAYSIYABRONZE
154SAW ETHAN WINMYANMARBRONZE
155SHWE THOON EAINMYANMARBRONZE
156SWAN HTET NYARNA WINMYANMARBRONZE
157KAUNG KHANT LINNMYANMARBRONZE
158MAHDI AMINU YABONIGERIABRONZE
159WAI YAN MINN KHANTMYANMARBRONZE
160PHEARUM SOPHEAK UDOMCAMBODIABRONZE
161MAY MYAT BHONE PYAEMYANMARBRONZE
162NGUYEN NGOC MINH ANHVIETNAMBRONZE
163NGO HAVIETNAMBRONZE
164JASMINEMYANMARBRONZE
165HNINE HTUT LINKARMYANMARBRONZE
166PHAM HUY DUCVIETNAMBRONZE
167SHWE EAIN THUNMYANMARBRONZE
168ISABELLAMYANMARBRONZE
169THANH TUNG NGUYENVIETNAMBRONZE
170TRAN DUY ANHVIETNAMBRONZE
171SAWARIN SAM-UANGTHAILANDBRONZE
172NGUYEN TRAN NGOC NHIVIETNAMBRONZE
173SIRIKANYA PUANGSRITHAILANDBRONZE
174YANISA PHATTHAPHOOMTHAILANDBRONZE
176ABOLFAZL NIKSIRATIRANBRONZE
177HENG PUTCAMBODIABRONZE
178BUN THANVACAMBODIABRONZE
179MIKA JAVIER BAGAINPHILIPPINESBRONZE
180BUTH RATTANAKCAMBODIABRONZE
181SUPAKRIT PROMSIRIPONGTHAILANDBRONZE
182VU HAI NAMVIETNAMBRONZE
183MAY THADAR CHAN MYAEMYANMARBRONZE
184THU REIN TUNMYANMARBRONZE
185GREGORY WINSTON CHIAINDONESIABRONZE
186THANANON NANTASIRAPUWADOLTHAILANDBRONZE
187AUNG MYINT MYATMYANMARBRONZE
188PAN YAUNG MOEMYANMARBRONZE
189AMELIA @SAN MHE YAMINMYANMARBRONZE
190JIRAPIPAT PATCHOTIPONGTHAILANDBRONZE
191HEIN KHANT HTALMYANMARBRONZE
192GEORGE @ KYAW ZAWE THUMYANMARBRONZE
193NGUYEN TRAN MINH ANHVIETNAMBRONZE
194MYAT BHONE HTUTMYANMARBRONZE
195LE HA SONVIETNAMBRONZE
196RAYMONDMYANMARBRONZE
197MAYSA ALMAHIRA AFSHEENAINDONESIABRONZE
198HENRI ALEKSANDR FRIEDRICH LEEPHILIPPINESBRONZE
199KHINE SU YATIMYANMARBRONZE
200CHAW CHAW PHYU SINMYANMARBRONZE
201ZWE THUTA NYANMYANMARBRONZE
202ASANOVA NURIYEKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
203ABDULLO SHARIPOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
204KALOIAN DUKOVBULGARIABRONZE
205ROBIN @MIN KYAW BOMYANMARBRONZE
206LEENNA KETSILTHAILANDBRONZE
207SHWE KO KOMYANMARBRONZE
209HNIN THANT PHYUMYANMARBRONZE
210CHID DIVINENIGERIABRONZE
211THIPARAT SUNGANUNTHAILANDBRONZE
212VU THI KHANH ANVIETNAMBRONZE
213HTOO HTOO@KATHERINEMYANMARBRONZE
214HERMIONE@THAWDER SHOON LAEMYANMARBRONZE
215BUI MINH TUVIETNAMBRONZE
216NGUYEN NHAT MINHVIETNAMBRONZE
217PUNNATAT NUANSRITHAILANDBRONZE
218PEESUTHA WISETNARIENGTHAILANDBRONZE
219SOPONWICH DATHONGTHAILANDBRONZE
220SUPARERK? KAEWKHAOTHAILANDBRONZE
221SULTONZODA MUHSINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
222GU GU@ KAUNG SETT AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
223NELSON@NYAN LIN HTETMYANMARBRONZE
224SEANG PONYISACAMBODIABRONZE
225PH?M NH? GIA H?NVIETNAMBRONZE
226KAUNG PYAE SONE NYANMYANMARBRONZE
227TOJIEV SHAVKATTAJIKISTANBRONZE
228KHADIJA JAMIL IBELONIGERIABRONZE
229HANNAHMYANMARBRONZE
230J.AARDVIKH RAAOMALAYSIYABRONZE
231DONALDMYANMARBRONZE
232HSU HAY THAR ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
233PAWIN APINKRITSADATHAILANDBRONZE
234CHO THAN THARMYANMARBRONZE
235GUNCHA REJEPOVALAOSBRONZE
236AYE MYA HNIN PHYUMYANMARBRONZE
237HTET MYAT KOMYANMARBRONZE
238HNIN MYAT KYI SINMYANMARBRONZE
239KRYSTABEL FERNANDESTHAILANDBRONZE
240YATHAW WINT WAR AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
241SOLIKHOV KHABIBULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
242UMMU-SALMA LAWALNIGERIABRONZE
243THIN YU NANDAR WINMYANMARBRONZE
244SU THINZAR AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
245TRAN TUE LAMVIETNAMBRONZE
246HO NGUYEN KHANH MINHVIETNAMBRONZE
247ASILA SAIDZODALAOSBRONZE
248ELIN MENDEMIIRANBRONZE
249HAKIMOVA YOSUMANTAJIKISTANBRONZE
250RAHMONOV MIRZOFIRUZTAJIKISTANBRONZE
251MUSTAFO GULAHMADOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
252GABRIEL MINKOVBULGARIABRONZE
253NGUY?N THU? D??NGVIETNAMBRONZE
254DIM DALYCAMBODIABRONZE
255NGUY?N THU? D??NGVIETNAMBRONZE
256AR KAR LIN MYATMYANMARBRONZE
257AUNG KAUNG NYANMYANMARBRONZE
258RATTANAKPANHAREACH THANACAMBODIABRONZE
259AYE CHAN MOEMYANMARBRONZE
260HY CHANNIMACAMBODIABRONZE
261NAW ENDORA WINMYANMARBRONZE
262ANNAWAR MYAT SHWEMYANMARBRONZE
263KHADZHAEV SAIDZHAFARTAJIKISTANBRONZE
264THADAR SHIN THANT PHYUMYANMARBRONZE
265ARAPOV AIBEKKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
266A YE YINT MGMYANMARBRONZE
267LEOMYANMARBRONZE
268SITHAR HLAINGMYANMARBRONZE
269THUTA NAINGMYANMARBRONZE
270WADDYMYANMARBRONZE
271LINN THOON EAIN@SHEILAMYANMARBRONZE
272RYLE MCLAREN FELISMINOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
273KHANT THUTA ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
274THAIKHET LAOPRAPASSAKULTHAILANDBRONZE
275BOBOEVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANBRONZE
276KOSITOVA FARKHUNDATAJIKISTANBRONZE
277UMARZODA MUHAMMAD-ALITAJIKISTANBRONZE
278QURBONOV SHOHINJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
279DARIQ UZUNOVABULGARIACertificate of Merit
280PHAKDEY DUONGMONYCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
281ASANGAZIEV BEKTEMIRKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
282NGUY?N THANH H?IVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
283STELLAMYANMARCertificate of Merit
284ISABELLA@AYE CHIT CHIT AUNGMYANMARCertificate of Merit
285SKYLERMYANMARCertificate of Merit
286AUNG SHIN THANTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
287CASSLYNE OKALINA XUVIANEINDONESIACertificate of Merit
288HSU YATI HTIKEMYANMARCertificate of Merit
289ABABAKIROVA NURAYIMKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
290INOMOV IBRAGIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
290VIET KHOAVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
291HONEY @MAY HONEY CHOMYANMARCertificate of Merit
292CHHEANG RICHWINCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
293ARTIKOVA OISHATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
294MANONZODA IDRISTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
295SOLIBOEV MUHAMMADYUSUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
296NGUY?N THU? D??NGVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
297EAINT HMUE KYWEMYANMARCertificate of Merit
298KAUNG ZAY HTOOMYANMARCertificate of Merit
299SABIROVA ZAITUNAKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
300NAZARZODA AHMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
301KHINE SAN SAN THAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
302SUMAYYA TALIB KOLONIGERIACertificate of Merit
303OLIMOV YOQUBTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
304ABDULLAEV EDILBEKKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
305FAYZULLOEV RAJABALITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
306ATTOKUROVA TAHMINAKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
307SCOTT @ LIN KHANT PHYOMYANMARCertificate of Merit
308IZATZODA AZAMATSHOHTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
309HSU LIN THANTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
310ALIYA PHIMMASONELAOSCertificate of Merit
311SHODIEV YASINBEKTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
312PAN YOON CHALMYANMARCertificate of Merit
313ALI AMINU YABONIGERIACertificate of Merit
314PRAWEEPAT BOONTHONGTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
315SITTIPHOL SUKJITTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
316AKHMEDOVA MANIJATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
317GAFUROV NODIRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
318NEMATULLOEV SIROJIDDINTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
319ALIEV MEHROJTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit