FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

CATEGORY-3 (IQ-2022)

 NAME and SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARD
1KENZO ALVARO LIMINDONESIADIAMOND
2IFFATUL MAULAINDONESIADIAMOND
3SHAMSULLO SAYFULLOTAJIKISTANDIAMOND
4TRINH THU THUYVIETNAMGOLD
5ARNIKA EBRAHIMIIRANGOLD
6MAEDEH SEYEDIIRANGOLD
7SON GIANG NGUYEN KHANHVIETNAMGOLD
8ANGELA CLARE TANPHILIPPINESGOLD
9MARYAM GHORBANI NIGJEHIRANGOLD
10CELSO RAYI AL KHAIRY FIRMANINDONESIAGOLD
11JOCELYNE RIVERA LASSEINDONESIAGOLD
12PAWISH HARNVNICHTHAILANDGOLD
13IBROHIMI KHURSHEDTAJIKISTANGOLD
14DOAN DUC HOAVIETNAMGOLD
15MAI XUAN PHAIVIETNAMGOLD
16SEAN MATHEW COBANKIATPHILIPPINESGOLD
17JESSIE JR DELA CRUZPHILIPPINESGOLD
18MIN KHANT SI THU WINMYANMARGOLD
19THET PAING MINMYANMARGOLD
20JOBIRI YUSUFTAJIKISTANGOLD
21PARAHAT OJAROVTURKMENISTANGOLD
22NGUYEN HONG PHUCVIETNAMGOLD
23NGUY?N V? MINH KH?IVIETNAMGOLD
24PHAM THI MINH CHAUVIETNAMGOLD
25ANDREW HANSENINDONESIAGOLD
26JEFF ADIDJAJAINDONESIAGOLD
27LEONARDA MARIAH ESTRADAPHILIPPINESGOLD
28WONGSAPAT SATITJINDAWONGTHAILANDGOLD
29KABILOV ANSARTAJIKISTANGOLD
30QURBONOV MEHRDODTAJIKISTANGOLD
31HOANG CONG TUAN ANHVIETNAMSILVER
32HOANG QUY LAMVIETNAMSILVER
33NGUYEN PHUC DATVIETNAMSILVER
34GABRIELLA YSABELLE MERCADEJASPHILIPPINESSILVER
35RICHARD HENRY BARLIANINDONESIASILVER
36ZEUS KIAN FAJARDOPHILIPPINESSILVER
37KAMALINEE GAAYATHRI A/P JEGENDARANMALAYSIYASILVER
38YE THANTMYANMARSILVER
39CHAWINTORN KEERATISUNANPORNTHAILANDSILVER
40YUSUFZODA AZAMJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
41ZEINAB SAMIMIIRANSILVER
42LE DUC ANHVIETNAMSILVER
43HOANG DUC DUNGVIETNAMSILVER
44NGUYEN MINH ANVIETNAMSILVER
45NGUYEN MINH THUYVIETNAMSILVER
46AYISHA PUTRI WIDODOINDONESIASILVER
47LEE RINDARAVOTEYCAMBODIASILVER
48MICHAELA ALEXA RUBICOPHILIPPINESSILVER
49PEERADA KANOKWALAITHAILANDSILVER
50SHAFA MAHARANI LUBISINDONESIASILVER
51YIMEI NATANIA ZHUINDONESIASILVER
52DIMO MIHOVBULGARIASILVER
53QODIROV AHMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
54QOSIMOV KURUSHTAJIKISTANSILVER
55TEMUROV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANSILVER
56IZATULLOEV FAYZULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
57OLIMOV GHAFFORKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
58PARSA NAJAFIIRANSILVER
59ZAHRA ABARESHIIRANSILVER
60NGUYEN LY NAVIETNAMSILVER
61PHAM NGAN HAVIETNAMSILVER
62BUI TUAN DUNGVIETNAMSILVER
63TONG XINSINGAPORESILVER
64THAW HTET ZIN@ALEXANDERMYANMARSILVER
65SAIDOVA MAHINATAJIKISTANSILVER
66SORBON RAHIMOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
67MEDINE YOLLYYEWATURKMENISTANSILVER
68TRINH HOANG MINHVIETNAMSILVER
69NGUYEN TRUONG THAO NAMVIETNAMSILVER
70NGUYEN TRAN PHUONG VYVIETNAMSILVER
71NGUYEN HONG MAIVIETNAMSILVER
72CHANTHA CORALCAMBODIASILVER
73TAN MONIHCAMBODIASILVER
74WILLIAM ZHUSINGAPORESILVER
75AISHA JANAN MUKHTARNIGERIASILVER
76HEIN SHIN THANT LWINMYANMARSILVER
77NIKOLAY RADEVBULGARIASILVER
78THANT BHONE NAY@HAPPYMYANMARSILVER
79DURANI RUBAISHATAJIKISTANSILVER
80MAKHSUMOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
81MUHAMMADAMIN ISMONOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
82AYDYNMUHAMMET SOZENOVTURKMENISTANSILVER
83KHUDOYBERDIZODATAJIKISTANSILVER
84MOHAMMAD MAHAN MIRJALILIIRANSILVER
85MOHAMMAD MAHAN OGHANI ARANIIRANSILVER
86NAZANIN ZAHRA FALAHATIIRANSILVER
87ROHILA MIRZOZODATAJIKISTANSILVER
88LUU HOANG BAO ANVIETNAMBRONZE
89CHU THANH HUYENVIETNAMBRONZE
90NGUYEN THIEN HAVIETNAMBRONZE
91LE QUANG HUYVIETNAMBRONZE
92NGUYEN HA ANVIETNAMBRONZE
93HO?NG TR??NG MINHVIETNAMBRONZE
94CHAN THIDAROTHCAMBODIABRONZE
95CANDICE @ NANG SHWE PHYU KHINMYANMARBRONZE
96EUGENE KAMSINIGERIABRONZE
97HLA ZABUMYANMARBRONZE
98KAUNG SI THUMYANMARBRONZE
99KHIN THAN THAR CHOMYANMARBRONZE
100YE HTUT LINMYANMARBRONZE
101EMINE NURYYEWATURKMENISTANBRONZE
102MURODALI SIROJIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
103TURSUNBAEVA SABRINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
104ALIREZA ALINIAIRANBRONZE
105KAREN SAGHAFIIRANBRONZE
106TRAN NGOC PHUONG HUYENVIETNAMBRONZE
107NGUYEN HANH THUVIETNAMBRONZE
108NHAM NHAT THANHVIETNAMBRONZE
109NGUYEN CHAU ANHVIETNAMBRONZE
110ABDIKERIMOV MEDETKazakhstanBRONZE
111BOUNMANY KHAMKOUN (JANG)LAOSBRONZE
112CHEA ROSESICACAMBODIABRONZE
113SARANYA CHATTERJEEINDONESIABRONZE
114JENNIFER@YOON NAY CHI KYAWMYANMARBRONZE
115KAUNG KHANT MINMYANMARBRONZE
116NWAY NWAY HLAINGMYANMARBRONZE
117THAW SAT SANMYANMARBRONZE
118CHILLAEV AMIRJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
119AYNAZ NABILOUIRANBRONZE
120NGO THI PHUONG LINHVIETNAMBRONZE
121VU TRUC LINHVIETNAMBRONZE
122TO THAI ANVIETNAMBRONZE
123CHHEANG LYDIACAMBODIABRONZE
124KATHLEEN ZEFANYA NAIBAHOINDONESIABRONZE
125AISHA DIKKONIGERIABRONZE
126AMARA MYINT MO@AMARAMYANMARBRONZE
127DILYOR HAMIDOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
128HOJIEV RUSTAMTAJIKISTANBRONZE
129URINBOEV AYUBJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
130HAJYMUHAMMET BERDIGULYYEWTURKMENISTANBRONZE
131MUHAMMAD RAJABOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
132RAJABOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANBRONZE
133AMIR TAHA JAAFARIIRANBRONZE
134MEHRSA LAKIRANBRONZE
134RUSTAMZODA ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
135NGUY?N VI?T T?NGVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
136TRAN TUNG LINHVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
137B?I L? MAIVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
138NGUYEN TUE ANHVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
139NGUYEN QUANG NHATVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
140ANCHASA PROMSIRIPONGTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
141CHHIM VIREACHCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
142KI LYKACAMBODIACertificate of Merit
143PATCHARAPHOL LEEKULTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
144AUNG KYAW MINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
145GURVEER SINGHMYANMARCertificate of Merit
146MAHMOUD MUHAMMAD YAHAYANIGERIACertificate of Merit
147TAYYIB TALIB KOLONIGERIACertificate of Merit
148RAHMATOV MUHAMMAD
TAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
149DILNOZAI DALERTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
150AMIRBENYAMIN MALMIRIRANCertificate of Merit
151BENYAMIN BUZARJOMEHRI AMINEHIRANCertificate of Merit
152MAYSA RASHIDIIRANCertificate of Merit
153MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN ALIPOURIRANCertificate of Merit
154NGUYEN THI BAO NGOCVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
155NGUYEN TUAN MINHVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
156NGUYEN HUU LAMVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
157ANOUYA PHANTHAPANYALAOSCertificate of Merit
158CHY SOPHEAKTRACAMBODIACertificate of Merit
159MONSAWAT NATPRASERTTHAILANDCertificate of Merit
160AINT YATHAW MAYMYANMARCertificate of Merit
161JESSICA@SHOON NAY CHI KYAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
162NURMADZODA YUSUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit