FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

CATEGORY-4 (IQ-2022)

 NAME and SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARD
1RAHMONOV EMOMALITAJIKISTANDIAMOND
2DIMANA PRAMATAROVABULGARIADIAMOND
3ZIYORATSHOHI SABZALITAJIKISTANDIAMOND
4Hsu Wutt Yee LinnMYANMARGOLD
5MOMEDD HOSHAMMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
6VELISLAV DZHELEPOVBULGARIAGOLD
7AUSTEN DHARMAWAN CHANDRAINDONESIAGOLD
8KESYA NAYLA ZHAFIRAINDONESIAGOLD
9MUHAMMAD AGHA JUAN SYATHIRAINDONESIAGOLD
10SALMA AULIA AZIZZAHINDONESIAGOLD
11SOE THWAY KOMYANMARGOLD
12MADULLOEV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANGOLD
13AMIRHOSSEIN MEHRBAKHSHIRANGOLD
14L? MINH PH?CVIETNAMGOLD
15HO?NG QUANG MINHVIETNAMGOLD
16LUI SALOUNSAYLAOSGOLD
17MR SAYPHADETH PANEKHAMLAOSGOLD
18M IRSYAD ASRIFINDONESIAGOLD
19NURISNA ANARA MUGHNI RAYYANINDONESIAGOLD
20WARREN DENZELINDONESIAGOLD
21OGHENETEJIRI HENRY ESEMITODJENIGERIAGOLD
22SAIDOV MUSLIMTAJIKISTANGOLD
23SEYEDEH PARI NAZ JALALIANIRANGOLD
24SIL VENNXAE NECESITOPHILIPPINESGOLD
25YURIKO KHANGINDONESIAGOLD
26JOSHUA JIGHJIGH ORYA-ANDERSONNIGERIAGOLD
27SHIN THANT KYAWMYANMARGOLD
28THOON SHWE SINMYANMARGOLD
29AZIZKHOJAEV FIRDAVSTAJIKISTANGOLD
30BOBOKHONOV FIRUZTAJIKISTANGOLD
31DOVUDI MAHMADIYUSUFTAJIKISTANGOLD
32NAZARZODA AYUBTAJIKISTANGOLD
33OMINA SULTONOVATAJIKISTANGOLD
34OVEZOV NURMYRATTURKMENISTANGOLD
35MEKAN MERETMYRADOVTURKMENISTANGOLD
36BAGUL BEGMYRADOWA
TURKMENISTANGOLD
37OGULJEMAL GURBANGULYYEWA
TURKMENISTANGOLD
38REJEPALYYEVA LEYLITURKMENISTANGOLD
39ZAFARI AKBARTAJIKISTANGOLD
40PHAN ANH QUANVIETNAMSILVER
41MAI NGUYEN DANG HUNGVIETNAMSILVER
42DAFFA ATHA ARKANAINDONESIASILVER
43ILYASA MUHAMMAD HANAFIINDONESIASILVER
44KENNETH LIEINDONESIASILVER
45CHUKWUNWIKE CHRISTOPHER EZEBUBENIGERIASILVER
46SHAMSHERZODA SHAHRIYORTAJIKISTANSILVER
47L? Q?Y ??CVIETNAMSILVER
48ALDRICH WIRAPUTRA SUTANDIINDONESIASILVER
49CHRISTIAN JULIUS HIDAJATINDONESIASILVER
50JARED ADRIEL AGUIRREPHILIPPINESSILVER
51JAVIER FAWWAZ HIBATULLAHINDONESIASILVER
52METTA NIYAMACITTA EXELIEMINDONESIASILVER
53MUHAMMAD AHZAINDONESIASILVER
54RAMEYZA ELYA SALSABILAINDONESIASILVER
55RAMAZAN DUYSHOBAEVKYRGYZSTANSILVER
56SHARAN HEMNANI MANEESHNIGERIASILVER
57SWEN YEE LINMYANMARSILVER
58MAHMUDJANOV BEHRUZTURKMENISTANSILVER
59YAZBERDIYEV SELIMTURKMENISTANSILVER
60KARIMOVA MADINAKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
61ELINA MOHAMMAD ALI POURIRANSILVER
62MOHAMMAD SEPEHR MODARESIRANSILVER
63V? ??C L?MVIETNAMSILVER
64?? ??C ANHVIETNAMSILVER
65L? TH?O V?N - IQ220VIETNAMSILVER
66?? TR?N XU?N B?CHVIETNAMSILVER
67AUDRIC ANGELO TSAIINDONESIASILVER
68MARTHEENA JOWIE CARITATIVOPHILIPPINESSILVER
69SOK SREYPICHCAMBODIASILVER
70NURISLAM ZIKIROVKYRGYZSTANSILVER
71HTUT KAUNG LWINMYANMARSILVER
72RAYAN KAMARINCHEVBULGARIASILVER
73ABDUKARIMOV MUHAMMADROFETAJIKISTANSILVER
74ANITA MENDEMIIRANSILVER
75BAHAREH BASHIRIIRANSILVER
76HOSSEIN BEHRADIRANSILVER
77REIHANEH AHMADIIRANSILVER
78SHEIDA KARIMIIRANSILVER
79TAHOORA MIYARIIRANSILVER
80NGUYEN HOANG ANHVIETNAMSILVER
81CHHIM VIRITHCAMBODIASILVER
82ERWIN ADITYA SUHIANTOINDONESIASILVER
83GHANI YUSUF KANNABIINDONESIASILVER
84JIRAPHAD TREETEPVIJITTHAILANDSILVER
85JULIANA ELISHA GOPHILIPPINESSILVER
86KEANDRA FAUSTA ABISHAINDONESIASILVER
87NICOLE ALEXANDRA PRAYUGOINDONESIASILVER
88RHENSIS BENEDICT LOFAMIAPHILIPPINESSILVER
89SEAN DERRICK CHENPHILIPPINESSILVER
90CHYNGYZ BAKYTBEKOVKYRGYZSTANSILVER
91KURMANBEK SADIROVKYRGYZSTANSILVER
92NURBOL BEKBOLSUNOVKYRGYZSTANSILVER
93NURBOLOT ABYLGAZIEVKYRGYZSTANSILVER
94MAY HTOO CHUNE@MICHELLEMYANMARSILVER
95BERDIQULOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
96FARHOD KHUDOIEVTAJIKISTANSILVER
97KHOLIQOV RAMAZONTAJIKISTANSILVER
98BAZARBAYEV BEKZATTURKMENISTANSILVER
99GELDIYEV RESULTURKMENISTANSILVER
100MANSUROVA AROFATTURKMENISTANSILVER
101NIYAZMETOVA BAHARTURKMENISTANSILVER
102MAHMYT MAHMUDOVTURKMENISTANSILVER
103SEYITGELDI HOJAMUHAMMEDOVTURKMENISTANSILVER
104BAHROM ABDULLOZODATAJIKISTANSILVER
105AMIR MOHAMMAD AHMADZADEHIRANSILVER
106FARIMAH GHOLAMPOURIRANSILVER
107MARYAM AZADIRANSILVER
108MOHAMMAD MATIN HOGHOUGHIIRANSILVER
109SAJAD POURALIABADIIRANSILVER
110NGUYEN NGOC HA VYVIETNAMBRONZE
111SOUTSAKHONE VIXATHIPLAOSBRONZE
112SANAXAY SINTHIYA LIURUI(LULY)LAOSBRONZE
113NGUYEN THAO VIVIETNAMBRONZE
114CHATNATTHA KANCHANADULTHAILANDBRONZE
115ROBINSON JADON MATHISSINGAPOREBRONZE
116ZAMIR BAKIROVKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
117BILAL HUSSAINNIGERIABRONZE
118THIRI SHOON LAEMYANMARBRONZE
119MASHARIPOV ATABEKTURKMENISTANBRONZE
120OTUZBAYEV NURMUHAMMET
TURKMENISTANBRONZE
121EHSON BAHODURTAJIKISTANBRONZE
122MOBINA BABAEI ASLIRANBRONZE
123SHUKLA ANJALI LAN KHANHVIETNAMBRONZE
124NGUY?N THANH T?NGVIETNAMBRONZE
125NGUY?N MINH H??NGVIETNAMBRONZE
126TRAN LE GIA BAOVIETNAMBRONZE
127VU HOANG SONVIETNAMBRONZE
128??O ??C DUYVIETNAMBRONZE
129NGUYEN MINH PHUONGVIETNAMBRONZE
130ASHITA THANOUSITH MANODHAMLAOSBRONZE
131CHUON KIMHENGCAMBODIABRONZE
132LEE RINDARAMONYCAMBODIABRONZE
133YASUHIRO BIMA SINATRIAINDONESIABRONZE
134BAYBOLOT BALTAGULOVKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
135ISKANDER KURMANALIEVKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
136AINT LINKAR CHOMYANMARBRONZE
137HKAWN NAN@REBECCAMYANMARBRONZE
138HPONE KHANT KYAWMYANMARBRONZE
139SHREYASHI CHAKRABORTYNIGERIABRONZE
140MOHADESEH EBRAHIMZADEHIRANBRONZE
141VU LE GIA HANVIETNAMBRONZE
142?O?N MINH ??CVIETNAMBRONZE
143NGO QUANG DUCVIETNAMBRONZE
144L? NG?C TH?CH TH?OVIETNAMBRONZE
145NGUY?N NH?T MINHVIETNAMBRONZE
146ARKA D. GUNOTTAMAINDONESIABRONZE
147CHEA SABRINACAMBODIABRONZE
148DANIEL EDUARDO VALENCIAPHILIPPINESBRONZE
149MOEUN MANACAMBODIABRONZE
150PHEARUM SOPHEAKNEATHCAMBODIABRONZE
151RUHAN GUPTASINGAPOREBRONZE
152SIENNA CHIARA FAIZA FIRMANINDONESIABRONZE
153DANIYARKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
154ANN CHIDERA EKUNIENIGERIABRONZE
155LWIN KO KOMYANMARBRONZE
156SU WADDY HLAINGMYANMARBRONZE
157BERDIYEV DAVUTTURKMENISTANBRONZE
158GARAHANOWA AYSHATTURKMENISTANBRONZE
159YUSUPOVA GULNURTURKMENISTANBRONZE
160SAFAROV SHAHROMTAJIKISTANBRONZE
161TOLIBOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANBRONZE
162ALI ATASHROUZIRANBRONZE
163ARMINEH SALARIIRANBRONZE
164BITA GHASEMI TOUDESHKCHOYEIRANBRONZE
165BUI QUOC VINH KHANGVIETNAMBRONZE
166HOANG TRAM ANHVIETNAMBRONZE
167?INH GIA B?OVIETNAMBRONZE
168TRAN QUYNH ANHVIETNAMBRONZE
169BUNRITH SEREY REACHANEACAMBODIABRONZE
170NY ROTHA MAKLIKACAMBODIABRONZE
171ALIM KEMELOVKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
172ARTUR BASHAHANOVKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
173NURISLAM ALMAZOVKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
174YAALINI BALAMURUKANMALAYSIYABRONZE
175ESTHER LU AUNG@ESTELLAMYANMARBRONZE
176IJEOMA FAVOUR UMEHNIGERIABRONZE
177PYAE SONE BHONE THITMYANMARBRONZE
178THIRI THADAR HTETMYANMARBRONZE
179JAFARKHON ILHOMITAJIKISTANBRONZE
180BALLYYEV SAPARTURKMENISTANBRONZE
181KAKAYEVA HATYJATURKMENISTANBRONZE
182MERETMADOV ARSLANTURKMENISTANBRONZE
183HASTI VARMAZYAR NAJAFIIRANBRONZE
184NAZANIN PIRANIRANBRONZE
185REYHANEH BAYATIRANBRONZE
186Eain Thu Htun@EmilyMYANMARBRONZE
187PHAN H?I ANHVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
188PHONESAVANH XAYNHAVONGLAOSCertificate of Merit
189MATHHANGI A/P PALANI KUMARMALAYSIACertificate of Merit
190ABAY TOROGELDIEVKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
191BAYEL KEMELOVKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
192EAINT THU TUN@ EMILYMYANMARCertificate of Merit
193JUNAIDMYANMARCertificate of Merit
194SAMANDAR IBODOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
195PANTEA DADASH TABARIRANCertificate of Merit
196L??NG PH?C H?NGVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
197CHHEANG RICHARDCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
198PHORN SOPHEAK DALENCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
199MUSTAFADEMIR SABIRJONOVKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
200PRANSHU PATELNIGERIACertificate of Merit
201MUHAMMAD HASANZODATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
202GURBANOV MUHAMMETMYRATTURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
203SADULLAYEV REYIMBERGANTURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
204DAVLATMAND ZAFARTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
205ALI NIK SIRATIRANCertificate of Merit
206SHIRIN GHOLAMIIRANCertificate of Merit