1 | JOHN OLIVER | USA | CATEGORY-6 | DIAMOND-1 |
2 | SUSAN ELLA | CANADA | CATEGORY-6 | DIAMOND-2 |
3 | FARRUK ABDULLO OGLU | UZBEKISTAN | CATEGORY-6 | DIAMOND-3 |
4 | OLAWALE PRAISE | NIGERIA | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
5 | RIANE SEE YEE SIN | SINGAPORE | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
6 | BIJIT MOISH | INDIA | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
7 | DANG NGOC MINH | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
8 | CHAN WAI U CEDRIC | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
9 | LEI MAN HIM | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
10 | LEI WAI IN | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
11 | THEE EUPRASERT | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
12 | ACHIRAWAT TECHATANASARNSOMBAT | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | GOLD |
13 | VENTURIO TALENTA KUSUMA | INDONESIA | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
14 | SERFINAZ REFIYEVA FERMAN GIZI | AZERBAIJAN | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
15 | AYAN JAFAROVA | AZERBAIJAN | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
16 | NATTHANICHA LERTSRISAKULRAT | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
17 | OANTHIYAPHAT TECHATANASARNSOMBAT | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
18 | HOUT REMY | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
19 | BUTH THITHAKNIN | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
20 | TA DUY LONG | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
21 | ZUBEIDAT MUHAMMED | NIGERIA | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
22 | NGUYEN DUC ANH | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
23 | WANRADA CHANTEM | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
24 | ARRIYAPHAT TECHATANASARNSOMBAT | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | SILVER |
25 | PHUE WADDY SOE | MYANMAR | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
26 | KWAN TIN WENG | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
27 | LAO CHON MENG | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
28 | IONG CHIN IEONG | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
29 | HUN NOPHAEVATTEY | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
30 | NGUON YEANCHEA | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
31 | TIM CHANSEYHA | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
32 | TRAN VIET KHOA | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
33 | TRAN PHUONG LINH | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
34 | SEYIDOV SAMAT | TURKMENISTAN | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
35 | CHAIYAWAT SUNGCHAROENWAT | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
36 | FAHOMPOK KLANPOLRANG | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
37 | MAHALUNA DEZEBEL LASHANDA YAVID | INDONESIA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
38 | TUBAGUS ALVIN ARDIANSYAH | INDONESIA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
39 | ISARAPORN DATENUMBUNCHACHAI | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
40 | SUTHATIWAS TUNGJAI | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
41 | ALIKA NASYA LEKSMANA | INDONESIA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
42 | SYASYA ALLYADINA | INDONESIA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
43 | CASTILHO ARLINDO LOU | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
44 | CHAN KA WUN | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
45 | TAN CHI KUAN | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
46 | SIO PAK HEI | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
47 | TOSSAPORN KLOMSAKUL | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
48 | WORACHOT BOONKWAN | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | BRONZE |
49 | VONG POU SAM | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
50 | WEI ZHI HENG | HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
51 | HIM KONITHA | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
52 | CHIEMELA AHACHI | NIGERIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
53 | NANTAPHAK KANJANAKORAKOD | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
54 | PARANEE PHORNRATTASRIJAROEN | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
55 | SIRAPATR SUMANAPHAISARN | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
56 | NGUYEN HOANG Y NHI | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
57 | PHAM HOANG NHAT THANH | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
58 | KEA BUNSOUR | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
59 | LEANG SREYCHING | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
60 | DANG MINH QUAN | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
61 | WICHAPOL DEEPROMKUL | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
62 | THANAPAT SANGUANJEEN | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
63 | PARICHAT PHAYAKKAPHAN | THAILAND | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
64 | TANAYA KULKARNI | INDIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
65 | SAUSAN NAILA ALTHAF | INDONESIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
66 | CHALYYEVA MAHRIBAN | TURKMENISTAN | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
67 | HENG DALIN | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
68 | SIVMEY HEANG | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
69 | CHHOM SOPHAVATEY | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
70 | HUYNH GIAO | VIETNAM | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
71 | SORN VANNARATHA | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
72 | ADELOWO DANIEL | NIGERIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
73 | THOURK CHHUNHENG | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
74 | LENG DAVID | CAMBODIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
75 | HAFSAT MUHAMMAD DAGIRA | NIGERIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |
76 | MUHAMMAD FAISHA ARSHAFY FAHMI | INDONESIA | CATEGORY-6 | Certificate of Merit |