FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

DIAMOND AWARDS – 2022

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYSUBJECTMONEY PRIZEAWARDSCATEGORY
1CHAO KEI CHONHONG KONGART150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-1
2BOTUROVA SUGDIYONATAJIKISTANART80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-1
3MUHAMMADMYANMARART150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-2
4SIARA LAGROSSE NAIDOOMOZAMBIQUEART100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-2
5ALINA ZADA NUGROHOINDONESIAART80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-2
6LIN SIN MYOMYANMAR:ENGLISH150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-1
7YUSUPOV AZIZUZBEKISTANENGLISH100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-1
8RZAYEV MUSAAZERBAIJANENGLISH80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-1
9MARCUS JEAVEN CAMILLOPHILIPPINESENGLISH150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-2
10KAARTHIKEYAN SIVAMALAYSIAENGLISH100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-2
11RIZVANOV ABDULAZIZTAJIKISTANENGLISH80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-2
12IVAN GABRIEL ASUNCIONPHILIPPINESENGLISH150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-3
13HOANG LILY BAO ANHVIET NAMENGLISH100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-3
14NGO GIA BAOVIET NAMENGLISH80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-3
15HPONE PYAE PAI MHUMYANMARENGLISH150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-4
16MARTHEENA JOWIE CARITATIVOPHILIPPINESENGLISH100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-4
17HARRY @ HEIN SHIN THANT LWINMYANMARENGLISH80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-4
18SWEN YEE LINNMYANMARENGLISH150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-5
19MAY JUE JUEMYANMARENGLISH100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-5
20LE TUE TAMVIET NAMENGLISH80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-5
21NGUYEN HOANG LANVIET NAMENGLISH150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-6
22DIANA GOTHONGPHILIPPINESENGLISH100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-6
23ARSITA YUNA RATU PEMBAYUNINDONESIAENGLISH80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-6
24MAMMADOV AHMADAZERBAIJANENGLISH150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-7
25KOVALENKO MELNYKUKRAINEENGLISH100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-7
26YOS VONG MUCAMBODIAENGLISH80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-7
27ABDULAZIZ KARIMOVUZBEKISTANMATHEMATICS150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-1
28ALIEVA SHOHJAHONTAJIKISTANMATHEMATICS100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-1
29KOY KRY LICAMBODIAMATHEMATICS80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-1
30TEESIT KIATBENCHAPHONGTHAILANDMATHEMATICS150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-2
31KAUNG DANA KHANTMYANMARMATHEMATICS100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-2
32JANINE NAOMI CORPUZPHILIPPINESMATHEMATICS80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-2
33TA VIET LONGVIET NAMMATHEMATICS150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-3
34PHAN HOANG MINHVIET NAMMATHEMATICS100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-3
35CHING TO CHANHONG KONGMATHEMATICS80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-3
36SUPANUT UNGMANEEPRASERTTHAILANDMATHEMATICS150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-4
37TRAN XUAN TUNGVIET NAMMATHEMATICS100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-4
38VU TUAN MINHVIET NAMMATHEMATICS80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-4
39DAFFA ATHA ARKANAINDONESIADIAMOND150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-5
40ALI AYDINMONGOLIADIAMOND100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-5
41JOVAN ALBERT THERUNAINDONESIADIAMOND80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-5
42RASUL BEKNAZAROVTAJIKISTANMATHEMATICS150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-6
43TA DANH NGHIEPVIET NAMMATHEMATICS100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-6
44WONG SHING YATHONG KONGMATHEMATICS80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-6
45ASHUROV SHOKIRDJONUZBEKISTANMATHEMATICS150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-7
46YUSIF ALIZADEAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICS100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-7
47LAM HOI YU ICHINAMATHEMATICS80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-7
48PHAM THANH PHONGVIET NAMSCIENCE150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-1
49SHARVIKA VIJAYA RAMANMALAYSIASCIENCE100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-1
50BUI QUOC KHANH TUONGVIET NAMSCIENCE80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-1
51KANAK RADEINDIASCIENCE150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-2
52REIHANEH SAEDIIRANSCIENCE100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-2
53NGUYEN DUC QUANGVIET NAMSCIENCE80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-2
54WILSON @ SHINE HTET WALARMYANMARSCIENCE150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-3
55SABA MOGHADAMIRANSCIENCE100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-3
56LEI KA CHONHONG KONGSCIENCE80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-3
57LAM KWUN MINGHONG KONGSCIENCE150$DIAMOND-1CATEGORY-4
58WONG CHUN LAMHONG KONGSCIENCE100$DIAMOND-2CATEGORY-4
59RADIN HAZRATI JAVANAN GOROUHIRANSCIENCE80$DIAMOND-3CATEGORY-4