FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ENGLISH-2 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1MARCUS JEAVEN CAMILLOPHILIPPINESDIAMOND
2KAARTHIKEYAN SIVAMALAYSIADIAMOND
3RIZVANOV ABDULAZIZTAJIKISTANDIAMOND
4THET PAING AUNGMYANMARGOLD
5EANT YOON DRA MHUMYANMARGOLD
6NANG ESTER LINMYANMARGOLD
7TAKSH TECKCHANDANINIGERIAGOLD
8LYANNE NICOLE MISHA C. COPHILIPPINESGOLD
9JANINE NAOMI CORPUZPHILIPPINESGOLD
10SAMUEL SEONGMIN CHOILAOSGOLD
11STELLA @SU PYAE EAINMYANMARGOLD
12KAUNG DANA KHANTMYANMARGOLD
13HEIN MIN SETTMYANMARGOLD
14THET THIRI SHEINMYANMARGOLD
15CLAUDE LIAM DEL VALLEPHILIPPINESGOLD
16ALBERT JOHN PAGATPATANPHILIPPINESGOLD
17EAINT HTOO PAINGMYANMARGOLD
18SAI KHAY HANMYANMARGOLD
19THEVANESAN A/L ARULMANIMALAYSIAGOLD
20ASHREEYA RAO SANGKARANMALAYSIAGOLD
21HSEK NAING LINMYANMARGOLD
22WUMITHRAA VANESA SURIYAVARMAN NAIDUMALAYSIAGOLD
23JIETHYAAH SIVA KUMARMALAYSIAGOLD
24PEERAWICH RATTANAPUNTHAILANDGOLD
25THIPIKAA VIJAYA RAMAN -MALAYSIAGOLD
26MIN BHONE HTETMYANMARGOLD
27AATISH ESENDRANMALAYSIAGOLD
28SAMEERRA SIVARAJMALAYSIAGOLD
29HAITOV NURIDDINTAJIKISTANGOLD
30NAZARZODA ABDULLOTAJIKISTANGOLD
31ANNIRUDHMYANMARGOLD
32KHIN MYAT SU SANMYANMARGOLD
33THIN YATI SITTMYANMARGOLD
34KAUNG PYAE BHONE KHANTMYANMARGOLD
35LUKEESH RAMEESHMALAYSIAGOLD
36SUMAIRA MADAMINOVACAMBRODIAGOLD
37NYAN LIN SETTMYANMARGOLD
38SUMAIRA MADAMINOVACAMBORDIAGOLD
39SHEHSAN SHEERTHIKGAN NATHANMALAYSIAGOLD
40HESHRIYAA PALANIMALAYSIAGOLD
41THUE HNINE SET @ THOMASMYANMARGOLD
42HARIIRAAJ SARAWANANMALAYSIAGOLD
43MAY THADAR CHAN MYAEMYANMARGOLD
44KRIDLABHON SUNSONTHAILANDGOLD
45ASHTON THOMAS D. LULUPHILIPPINESGOLD
46KYLIE @MAY CHAN THARMYANMARGOLD
47LASHVEIN JAY S/O JAYA TILAKANMALAYSIAGOLD
48AUNG PHONE PYAEMYANMARGOLD
49UDESH RYAN CHANDORANMALAYSIAGOLD
50THIN MYAT NOE OOMYANMARGOLD
51HAN LIN HTETMYANMARGOLD
52CHIT HEIN HTOOMYANMARGOLD
53QADAMOV KHALIDTAJIKISTANGOLD
54SUM, LAI CHONHONG KONGGOLD
55SOPHIA MARLA R. CRISOSTOMOPHILIPPINESGOLD
56MIN CHAN MYAEMYANMARGOLD
57TSHARR THOON THANSINMYANMARGOLD
58KYAW ZAWE THUMYANMARGOLD
59SHARVINA SEKARANMALAYSIAGOLD
60RAYMONDMYANMARGOLD
61PIMPISA LEEKULTHAILANDGOLD
62HARRIS @ MIN KO NAINGMYANMARGOLD
63TEE NONTHAPAKTHAILANDGOLD
64STACY @ MYINT ZU AUNG AUNGMYANMARGOLD
65LIN HTUT OOMYANMARGOLD
66HEIN ZAYAN HTETMYANMARGOLD
67YOON LAI MAY PHYUMYANMARGOLD
68HUMAIRO MADAMINOVACAMBRODIAGOLD
69LIN YATI KHITMYANMARGOLD
70VIKTOR ZOLEVBULGARIAGOLD
71MAY HANTHI KOMYANMARGOLD
72USMONOV JAFARTAJIKISTANGOLD
73CHENG, PAK NINGHONG KONGGOLD
74LAU CHI IAOHONG KONGGOLD
75HO, CHON KIOHONG KONGGOLD
76CHAN CHON HEIHONG KONGGOLD
77CHOI CHON IN DOMINICHONG KONGGOLD
78TAM CHENG LANHONG KONGGOLD
79SOU HONG KIOHONG KONGGOLD
80MAK IOI FONGHONG KONGGOLD
81HTOO MYAT NAUNGMYANMARSILVER
82PARIYACHAT TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDSILVER
83ARKAR HEINMYANMARSILVER
84YAALHINIE RAMESONMALAYSIASILVER
85THUREIN TUNMYANMARSILVER
86SKYLER LILY-LOVE YUNXI DUHONG KONGSILVER
87KALOIAN DUKOVBULGARIASILVER
88NAZARZODA ZEBONISOTAJIKISTANSILVER
89WILLIAM @ MIN YE YINT LWINMYANMARSILVER
90THIHA WINT HTIKEMYANMARSILVER
91LEI, CHON HEIHONG KONGSILVER
92CHONG WENG HIMHONG KONGSILVER
93UNG NGAI CHIHONG KONGSILVER
94POU CHON HEIHONG KONGSILVER
95TANG, LAI TINHONG KONGSILVER
96MA, CHENG HOUHONG KONGSILVER
97KHIT WATHAN MOEMYANMARSILVER
98MANASSAWIN SATJINANONTHAILANDSILVER
99HLYAN HTET AUNGMYANMARSILVER
100SHIN YAMIN SANMYANMARSILVER
101SAIDOVA SAMIRATAJIKISTANSILVER
102HEIN TAYZAMYANMARSILVER
103PHAY CHIT KHINEMYANMARSILVER
104SIRASILP TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDSILVER
105THOON SHWE SIN HTUNMYANMARSILVER
106SHOHINOV MUIZTAJIKISTANSILVER
107NAZARZODA FOTIMATAJIKISTANSILVER
108THUTA AUNGMYANMARSILVER
109YATI LWINMYANMARSILVER
110KYAW BHONE THANTMYANMARSILVER
111AMIROVA AMINATAJIKISTANSILVER
112UMAR SHARIFOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
113SALIMOV RAHIMJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
114DING SEONG WANHONG KONGSILVER
115CHAN WENG KIO CHLOEHONG KONGSILVER
116NG UN TENGHONG KONGSILVER
117KWAN IEK SONHONG KONGSILVER
118CHAN HANSON TSZ LONGHONG KONGSILVER
119LEI, IOK INHONG KONGSILVER
120CHEONG,WENG IHONG KONGSILVER
121NG, IEOK HEI HAYLEYHONG KONGSILVER
122CHAN SEONG IHONG KONGSILVER
123LEI EUGENIA U KOIHONG KONGSILVER
124AO IEONG IANHONG KONGSILVER
125THUNN THIRI HANMYANMARSILVER
126KHANT MAWKHON KYAWMYANMARSILVER
127NORASOV ALITAJIKISTANSILVER
128YANG RESONHONG KONGSILVER
129KAN HOU CHITHONG KONGSILVER
130CHEONG WAN CHENGHONG KONGSILVER
131LEI HOU WAIHONG KONGSILVER
132KHIN YADANAR KYAWMYANMARBRONZE
133HEIN HTET NAINGMYANMARBRONZE
134THIRI HNINMYANMARBRONZE
135THUTA HTETMYANMARBRONZE
136MHUE THINZAR THEINMYANMARBRONZE
137KARIMOV MULOYOZTAJIKISTANBRONZE
138TONG, IOI LAMHONG KONGBRONZE
139USMONOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
140SOHIBOVA OMINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
141HNINE HTUT LINKARMYANMARBRONZE
142CHEUNG HO FUNGHONG KONGBRONZE
143WONG UN CHENGHONG KONGBRONZE
144LEI, WANG HEI AYDENHONG KONGBRONZE
145I CHON UHONG KONGBRONZE
146LEONG HOU WANGHONG KONGBRONZE
147CHONG, SU IATHONG KONGBRONZE
148LOK IAOHONG KONGBRONZE
149CHEONG CHON KITHONG KONGBRONZE
150FONG HOU INHONG KONGBRONZE
151TENG IN HEIHONG KONGBRONZE
152LOI ON INHONG KONGBRONZE
153FONG, CHI HOUHONG KONGBRONZE
154RINRAMON PUNNARAVIKITTHAILANDBRONZE
155NANG LAY KHAMMYANMARBRONZE
156NADI AYE CHANMYANMARBRONZE
157RUPRIYA RANI KOCHARMYANMARBRONZE
158BOBOYOROV ABULQOSIMTAJIKISTANBRONZE
159LIU CHOK LAMHONG KONGBRONZE
160LEONG CHONG HEIHONG KONGBRONZE
161NG IN HANGHONG KONGBRONZE
162SAODATOV AYUBTAJIKISTANBRONZE
163PYAE PHOO MAUNGMYANMARBRONZE
164LAM CHI HOUHONG KONGBRONZE
165UNG CHIN UHONG KONGBRONZE
166TAM IAN UTHONG KONGBRONZE
167POE HAY THARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
168AUNG KHANT KOMYANMARCertificate of Merit
169MIRZOEV ZAIRIDDINTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
170MURODALIZOD USMONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
171MIRZOZODA ALIJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
172NG, HOU FONG AIVENHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
173LO HONG IOHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
174LEI, IAN KIOHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
175BOKIZODA YUSUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
176JUMAEVA SHOHONATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
177NAZAROVA MUATTARATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
178WONG, UT IANHONG KONGCertificate of Merit