FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ENGLISH-4 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1HPONE PYAE PAI MHUMYANMARDIAMOND
2MARTHEENA JOWIE CARITATIVOPHILIPPINESDIAMOND
3HARRY @ HEIN SHIN THANT LWINMYANMARDIAMOND
4ANNA LIHONG KONGGOLD
5TEETAT PATTANAPRECHAKULTHAILANDGOLD
6MAX LUN CHI KWONGHONG KONGGOLD
7WONG YU HEIHONG KONGGOLD
8AYE CHAN MOEMYANMARGOLD
9MAY MYAT NOEMYANMARGOLD
10ANGELA TANPHILIPPINESGOLD
11NGUYEN SANGVIET NAMGOLD
12MAN LOK TINHONG KONGGOLD
13PEEMNARA WELADEETHAILANDGOLD
14NARASHIMMA NAIDU BALOOMALAYSIAGOLD
15NIIZUMA NHAT HAOVIET NAMGOLD
16PHAN GIA HUYVIET NAMGOLD
17ZURIE MAU HEI YUHONG KONGGOLD
18ORYANA GALLEVOPHILIPPINESGOLD
19MATHANGI A/P PALANI KUMARMALAYSIAGOLD
20THET PAING MINMYANMARGOLD
21DOAN KHANH HAVIET NAMGOLD
22NGUEN HA LINHVIET NAMGOLD
23NGUYEN NGOC ANHVIET NAMGOLD
24NGUYEN THU ANHVIET NAMGOLD
25AU CHUI YINGHONG KONGGOLD
26BUI MAI LYVIET NAMGOLD
27KAMALINEE GAAYATHRI JEGENDARANMALAYSIAGOLD
28TRAN BAO NAMVIET NAMGOLD
29DINH LINH DANVIET NAMGOLD
30AHMED GURBANOVTURKMENISTANGOLD
32DIVEHSSHA SIVA KUMARMALAYSIAGOLD
33TRAN NGOC MINH KHUEVIET NAMGOLD
34JAMELLE RONQUILLOPHILIPPINESSILVER
35SHANNTOS A/L NANTHA KUMARMALAYSIASILVER
36VU THANH TAMVIET NAMSILVER
37DAO VU KHANH PHUONGVIET NAMSILVER
38SWAM YEE MINNMYANMARSILVER
39TONG HOI KIHONG KONGSILVER
40LE BAO CHAUVIET NAMSILVER
41TRUONG MINH HUNGVIET NAMSILVER
42DANG NGOC ANHVIET NAMSILVER
43VI DANG CUONGVIET NAMSILVER
44RONALD T. REYNO JR.PHILIPPINESSILVER
45TRAN LE ANHVIET NAMSILVER
46NGUYEN QUANG ANHVIET NAMSILVER
47ALASTAIR TSANGHONG KONGSILVER
48NGUYEN ANH KHOIVIET NAMSILVER
49AARAV JAININDIASILVER
50NGUYEN TUAN MINHVIET NAMSILVER
51WONG U HEIHONG KONGSILVER
52HONG PUI WAHONG KONGSILVER
53YIM CHI NOK ENOCHMACAUSILVER
54SAFIYA AKHMEDOVATAJIKISTANSILVER
55AUNG WATHAN MOEMYANMARSILVER
56PYO LA YAUNG THARMYANMARSILVER
57THAMIZH ENIYAN A/L RAVIMALAYSIASILVER
58CHRISSA REIN SUBIDOPHILIPPINESSILVER
59JERRY ZHANGHONG KONGSILVER
60AYE CHAN KO KOMYANMARSILVER
61DHANISHAA SHREE KARTHIGESUMALAYSIASILVER
62ABDUKODIRZODA ABDURAHMONTAJIKISTANSILVER
63SHWE SIN LIN LAEMYANMARSILVER
64ARKAR BHONE PYAEMYANMARSILVER
65TISHEN BOOBALANMALAYSIASILVER
66THIN YUPAR HNINMYANMARSILVER
67LUONG TUE LINHVIET NAMSILVER
68KHUDOIQULOVA OMINATAJIKISTANSILVER
69TRAN DUY ANVIET NAMSILVER
70USMONOV AFROSIYOBTAJIKISTANSILVER
71SAI HAN ZIN AUNGMYANMARSILVER
72LEUNG CHEUK LOK DARRENHONG KONGSILVER
73JOHN MYAT HTUTMYANMARSILVER
74LANCE GABRIEL MADRAZOPHILIPPINESSILVER
75NGUYEN VU HA MYVIET NAMSILVER
76CHOW I HINHONG KONGSILVER
77NG, HONG IAO VIONNIEHONG KONGSILVER
78TAPANAWAT OONSAENGCHANTHAILANDSILVER
79NGUYEN VU THIEN GIANGVIET NAMSILVER
80WONG KING YIU RYANHONG KONGSILVER
81HAYDEN YUENHONG KONGSILVER
82NIYAZOVA MIJGONATAJIKISTANSILVER
83SALIMZODA YUSUFTAJIKISTANSILVER
84SALAMZADE ASIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
85SHAMSIEVA RUKIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
86KHOLOV SAIDTAJIKISTANSILVER
87NADEE RINTARAVITOONTHAILANDSILVER
88ANUSHAA SHREE KARTHIGESUMALAYSIASILVER
89PARIS LILY-ROSE YUNZHAN DUHONG KONGSILVER
90SUMAYAKHON AKHMEDOVATAJIKISTANSILVER
91SHAMIRHA SASITHARANMALAYSIASILVER
92TU HOAI ANVIET NAMSILVER
93TRAN VO HONG MINHVIET NAMSILVER
94IVANIA CAROLINA MASSUNDA PENEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
95PHAN TRAN MINH THAOVIET NAMSILVER
96CHU HA THU HUYENVIET NAMSILVER
97CHAN, IOI TENG JULIANHONG KONGSILVER
98UNG KAI HIMHONG KONGSILVER
99THARSHINI THANABALANMALAYSIABRONZE
100VIMALDEV MAGENDRANMALAYSIABRONZE
101LE PHAN ANHVIET NAMBRONZE
102WAYNE WONGHONG KONGBRONZE
103NGUY DINH HIEU NAMVIET NAMBRONZE
104MAMADJONOVA MUHABBATTAJIKISTANBRONZE
105YICHEN ZHANHONG KONGBRONZE
106MADISON KEVONNE MCUTCHEON SMITHUSABRONZE
107HO LONG CHANGHONG KONGBRONZE
108THUN NADI SANMYANMARBRONZE
109TRUONG VU MINH TAMVIET NAMBRONZE
110DO PHUONG DIEPVIET NAMBRONZE
111SIVENIA PRAGASHMALAYSIABRONZE
112MARJONAI JUMAKHONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
113CHRIS HSIEHHONG KONGBRONZE
114NARMITHA A/P ARULMANIMALAYSIABRONZE
115NGUYEN LAM QUYNHVIET NAMBRONZE
116NGUYEN DIEU ANHVIET NAMBRONZE
117ROSALIA LARAS ADIATIRTAINDONESIABRONZE
118DANG GIA PHUCVIET NAMBRONZE
119KOTCHAPORN URASOPONTHAILANDBRONZE
120FAYZULLOEV USMONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
122AO SENG SENGHONG KONGBRONZE
123HO KWUN YIN JONAHMACAO CHINABRONZE
124VU GIA BAOVIET NAMBRONZE
125NGUYEN BA KHOIVIET NAMBRONZE
126NGUYEN TRAN HA MINHVIET NAMBRONZE
127DODOEVA FARZONATAJIKISTANBRONZE
128MYAT PYAE THADARMYANMARBRONZE
129RAYKHONA BOTIROVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
130TAKIYAH RUTUTOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
131NGUYEN TRINH TRA MYVIET NAMBRONZE
132THU THU ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
133GURVEER SINGHMYANMARBRONZE
134CHAN CHUN SANHONG KONGBRONZE
135DAO VU HAIVIET NAMBRONZE
136ABUBAKRI HOFIZTAJIKISTANBRONZE
137ABDULLOI SHERZODTAJIKISTANBRONZE
138ABDULLOEV ASOMIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
139TANG, U FEIHONG KONGBRONZE
140TOU UT IHONG KONGBRONZE
141SOU PAK IN, CRISTIANOHONG KONGBRONZE
142WONG HOU CHENGHONG KONGBRONZE
143KWOK, IAN UHONG KONGBRONZE
144LIN KENG FONGHONG KONGBRONZE
145OWETHU ELISA CHONGO MACHAIEIEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
146MAUNG HAN WINMYANMARBRONZE
147KAUNG KHANT MINMYANMARBRONZE
149TAM, KI TSUN KASEYHONG KONGBRONZE
150XIE UN CHENGHONG KONGBRONZE
151LAM KENG IHONG KONGBRONZE
152GIANG NGUYEN KHANH SONVIET NAMBRONZE
153FARANGIS ALIMATOVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
154YE HTUT LINMYANMARBRONZE
155HAKIMOVA IMRONATAJIKISTANBRONZE
156LE HUONG GIANGVIET NAMBRONZE
157THET HMUE SANMYANMARBRONZE
158VAHHOBOV ABDUAZIZTAJIKISTANBRONZE
159SHUHRAT MUKHTOROVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
160NURIDINOV SALOHIDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
161IP, LAI SOIHONG KONGBRONZE
162WONG HIO WAIHONG KONGBRONZE
163LAM IAN CHENGHONG KONGBRONZE
164CHAN CHI HEI CARSONHONG KONGBRONZE
165WONG HOI LAMMACAO CHINABRONZE
166CHAN TIN LAMMACAUBRONZE
167LIRIA ADRIANA MACUACUAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
168SHEZLEY DA SILVAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
169OWANY DA SILVA PAUAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
170JAMOLZODA AHMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
171EI EI CHALMYANMARCertificate of Merit
172LE MINH SANGVIET NAMCertificate of Merit
173NAMOZOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
174AU, CHIN YUIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
175MOK, CHUN HIM JONATHAN CARREIROHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
176VONG, HOU KEIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
177HO CHON HINHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
178ZHU ZI QINGHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
179NG CHONG HEIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
180MAK WENG SIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
181CHAN LENG CHEOK XAVIERMACAO CHINACertificate of Merit
182NGUYEN TRINH BAO NAMVIET NAMCertificate of Merit
183DANG QUANG UYEN LINHVIET NAMCertificate of Merit
184SABURZODA MARUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
185ISMATULLOEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
186PAUL PHONE MYAT KYAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
187KHUDOYOROVA FARAHNOZTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
188SOBITOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
189LIN LATT ARKARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
190SHARIPOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
191SHUKRONA JURAEVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
192BILOLI SAIDMUMINTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
193NG U WAIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
194CHAN, IAN KIOHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
195LAO, CHON HANGHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
196LEONG KAI INHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
197LAO, IEK CHONHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
198LEI TIN IANMACAUCertificate of Merit
199AKKHSHAYA JAY D/O JAYA TILAKANMALAYSIACertificate of Merit
200AUNG BHONE MINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
201DILNURA HOSHIMOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
202SU EAIN CHELMYANMARCertificate of Merit
203GHULOMZODA NASRINATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
204SALIMZODA OISHATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
205HNIN EAIN LINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
206KHAYRULLOZODA MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
207FARAHNOZ SIROJIDDINZODATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
208AYOMIDDIN FAYZIZODATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
209ODINAEVA SAODATTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
210ABDULLOI NTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
211VONG, CHI HINHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
212CHU CHI CHENG ATHINAHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
213VU CHEOK HIMHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
214XU TSUN SHING RICHARDHONG KONGCertificate of Merit