FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ENGLISH-5 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1SWEN YEE LINNMYANMARDIAMOND
2MAY JUE JUEMYANMARDIAMOND
3LE TUE TAMVIET NAMDIAMOND
4THIRI THAN SIN@TREASAMYANMARGOLD
5NGUYEN TRI HIEUVIET NAMGOLD
6WILSON @ SHINE HTET WALARMYANMARGOLD
7JUSTIN MAVEN LEEPHILIPPINESGOLD
8NGUYEN MINH ANHVIET NAMGOLD
9NGUYEN CANH NHAT HAOVIET NAMGOLD
10EAINT MADI KHIN@ELLENMYANMARGOLD
11JANZENBURG VALERAPHILIPPINESGOLD
12DANG VAN CUONGVIET NAMGOLD
13BUI NGUYEN PHUONG ANHVIET NAMGOLD
14RINLADA PATTANAPRECHAKULTHAILANDGOLD
15BHONE PYAE KAUNGMYANMARGOLD
16NGUYEN NHU ANHVIET NAMGOLD
17CHU KHANH HUNGVIET NAMGOLD
18DEHQONOVA FIRUZATAJIKISTANGOLD
19SEAN DERRICK CHENPHILIPPINESGOLD
20HAKIMOVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANGOLD
21NYUNN HSINT HTOOMYANMARGOLD
22VU PHAM HUONG LINHVIET NAMGOLD
23THET MIN HTWEMYANMARGOLD
24CHARMAINE LAMHONG KONGGOLD
25BUI THAO NGUYENVIET NAMGOLD
26JULIANA ELISHA GOPHILIPPINESGOLD
27HSU WUTT YEE LINNMYANMARGOLD
28HTET EAINDRA KHAINGMYANMARGOLD
29ULMASOV ABDULMUSAVVIRTAJIKISTANGOLD
30SHODMONOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANGOLD
31TRAN PHUONG LINHVIET NAMGOLD
32JAFAR ILHOMITAJIKISTANGOLD
33LWIN KO KOMYANMARGOLD
34LE HAI LAMVIET NAMGOLD
35TRAN HA ANHVIET NAMGOLD
36NGUYEN PHUONG NGHIVIET NAMGOLD
37MAI NGUYEN DANG HUNGVIET NAMGOLD
38NGUYEN LE HOANGVIET NAMGOLD
39DANG NGOC KHANHVIET NAMGOLD
40YE PUI KEI SYLVIAHONG KONGGOLD
41IFUNAYA NWANEGBONIGERIAGOLD
42NOZIYA JURAEVATAJIKISTANGOLD
43SURAY YAGMYROVATURKMENISTANGOLD
71ALLAN MARROQUIMMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
44NYAN HEIN ZAWMYANMARSILVER
45HSAN HTET KYAW SWARMYANMARSILVER
46DILOVARZODA MADINATAJIKISTANSILVER
47DO PHUONG TUVIET NAMSILVER
48LUU HO NGOC MINHVIET NAMSILVER
49NGUYEN CAM TUVIET NAMSILVER
50SHODIEV MEHROJTAJIKISTANSILVER
51MANASSANAN TANJAPATKULTHAILANDSILVER
52PYAE PHOO KYAWMYANMARSILVER
53TRAN TRONG DUCVIET NAMSILVER
54BUI HUYEN TRANVIET NAMSILVER
55BOZHIDARA AMUDZHIEVABULGARIASILVER
56ANGELICA MENDOZAPHILIPPINESSILVER
57THOON SHWE SINMYANMARSILVER
58NGUYEN MINH VANVIET NAMSILVER
59PHAM LE CHAU ANHVIET NAMSILVER
60DINH DIEU CHAUVIET NAMSILVER
61SULAIMON NASRIDDINOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
62MUHAMMAD BURHONOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
63NGUYEN HOANG MINH CHAUVIET NAMSILVER
64PHAM TRI KIENVIET NAMSILVER
65LOK TIN MANHONG KONGSILVER
66FATIMA BASHIRNIGERIASILVER
67GULMATOVA LAMISTAJIKISTANSILVER
68THAW ZIN NYEINMYANMARSILVER
69TAPAKORN OONSAENGCHANTHAILANDSILVER
70MON MYAT ZAWMYANMARSILVER
72PINKYMYANMARSILVER
73ALANDRA KINESHA AUDREYA AUDREYINDONESIASILVER
74BUI HOANG MINHVIET NAMSILVER
75BUI NGUYEN DUY PHUOCVIET NAMSILVER
76LE NGOC DIEPVIET NAMSILVER
77LE VU HA THUVIET NAMSILVER
78ABIDOV BILOLTAJIKISTANSILVER
79KHAYRULLOI FARRUKHTAJIKISTANSILVER
80DAVLATOVA SHUKRONATAJIKISTANSILVER
81TRAN HUYNH HUONGVIET NAMSILVER
82NAIRA ABIBOMOZAMBIQUESILVER
83SHIN THANT MOE HTUTMYANMARSILVER
84MAZEED TOBUNNIGERIASILVER
85HNIN EAINDRA SHINEMYANMARSILVER
86OAW MYAT MAY THUMYANMARSILVER
87SAI THAW ZIN AUNGMYANMARSILVER
88SUTHIKSHA BALOOMALAYSIASILVER
89LUANA RAQUEL OSVALDO MAGUELEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
90HPONE KHANT KYAWMYANMARSILVER
91HA VAN PHUCVIET NAMSILVER
92HOANG TRAM ANHVIET NAMSILVER
93VICTORIA OJUTULENIGERIASILVER
94PHAN VU DIEP ANHVIET NAMSILVER
95NGUYEN BINH NHIVIET NAMSILVER
96YATIMOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
97KHIN MYINT MYAT THARMYANMARSILVER
98FARAHNOZ KENJAEVATAJIKISTANSILVER
99ENOIMA AKPANNIGERIASILVER
100AYE AYE MYATMYANMARSILVER
101RAIHANA AHMADNIGERIASILVER
102HOANG MINH DUCVIET NAMSILVER
103QOBILOV ISFANDIYORTAJIKISTANBRONZE
104HAN NAY SHINMYANMARBRONZE
105NADIAAFGANISTANBRONZE
106SOUKSAKHONE VISATHIPLAOSBRONZE
107HTOO HTET AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
108BAKHITNUR KHAIRATMONGOLIABRONZE
109THIRI THADAR HTETMYANMARBRONZE
110FAREEDAH ALLINIGERIABRONZE
111VO HOANG ANHVIET NAMBRONZE
112ISOEV ISMOILTAJIKISTANBRONZE
113KYI MIN KHANTMYANMARBRONZE
114GULSUNMOHI SADRIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
115QUACH QUYNH TRANGVIET NAMBRONZE
116MAHMURODOV SHAHROMTAJIKISTANBRONZE
117RHIAN APILADOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
118SABRINA YINMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
119GABRIELLE RUTH CELESTEPHILIPPINESBRONZE
120VO NGOC HAVIET NAMBRONZE
121JULIE ANNI SHIPHILIPPINESBRONZE
122HTET MYAT AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
123MAMATKODIROVA YASMINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
124NGUYEN XUAN THANH NAMVIET NAMBRONZE
125NGUYEN HA LEVIET NAMBRONZE
126YUVAN THESIGHANMALAYSIABRONZE
127BOLUWATIFE OGUNDELENIGERIABRONZE
128FARIDUNZODA MUHAMMADSAIDTAJIKISTANBRONZE
129ALVAREZ MERCHANTMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
130AYMAN OLUWASEUN ABUBAKARNIGERIABRONZE
131QODIROV KOMRONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
132SUBATHESHWIN SIVAMOHANMALAYSIABRONZE
133KARIMAAFGANISTANBRONZE
134SHODRUZ RAJABOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
135RUKAYYA BABA ABUBAKARNIGERIABRONZE
136KYAW ZIN THANTMYANMARBRONZE
137AJIKOVA SHUKRONATAJIKISTANBRONZE
138SUGDIYONA JABBOROVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
139MALIKSHARIF LATIFZODATAJIKISTANBRONZE
140RUSTAMZODA FARAHNOZTAJIKISTANBRONZE
141AARISHA SHARIFBANGLADESHBRONZE
142SHARIPOVA BENAZIRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
143KAUNG KHANT LINNMYANMARBRONZE
144NGUYEN GIA HUYVIET NAMBRONZE
145MAJU FERDINANDA DO CANTOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
146TITANIO AQILA EVAN HANANTYOINDONESIABRONZE
147CHO THANZINMYANMARBRONZE
148FATIMAH ABDULLAHI MUSANIGERIABRONZE
149WALLACE AUGUSTO KWENGWEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
150SAMIAAFGANISTANBRONZE
151HAUWA MUSTAPHA AHMADNIGERIABRONZE
152SABAI OOMYANMARBRONZE
153TEMITOPE OGUNDELENIGERIABRONZE
154ARKAR MAUNGMYANMARBRONZE
155FARANGIS ERMATOVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
156MUHAMMADIQBOL VAHOBOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
157AIDEN JOS? MANGUEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
158AMINA SULEIMAN UMARNIGERIABRONZE
159KHISRAV MAKHSUDJONOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
160NAZIK KAKAGELDIYEWATURKMENISTANBRONZE
161AYSENEM AKMYRADOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
162AYSHE ORAZGULYYEVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
163CHYNAR KADYROVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
164RAIHANA ABDULWAHAB
NIGERIABRONZE
165FATIMAH NASIRNIGERIACertificate of Merit
166THAE HAN SUMYANMARCertificate of Merit
167AISHA MUSA YAKUBUNIGERIACertificate of Merit
168HAUWA MUHAMMAD BIZINIGERIACertificate of Merit
169HAUWA MUSA JAJERENIGERIACertificate of Merit
170AYLAR ISHANOVATURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
171SABRINA KHIKMATOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
172MIRZOEVA RAYHONATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
173INOYATOVA FARIZATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
174MUHIDDINOV ISMOILTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
175MUHAMMADI NAZRITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
176UMMUKULSUM AHMEDNIGERIACertificate of Merit
177SUGDIYONA GANIEVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
178IBROHIM HAYDAROVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
179SURUSH RAZZOQOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
180AISHA AUDU BABAYONIGERIACertificate of Merit
181AYGOZEL OVEZGELDIYEVATURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
182FATIMA MAMMAN FARA-FARANIGERIACertificate of Merit
183SERVI GELDIYEVATURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
184HUSNA MOHAMMED ALINIGERIACertificate of Merit
185AMINA MUHAMMAD LAWANNIGERIACertificate of Merit
186DURDANE GUNESHOVATURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
187ZEYNEP BEKMYRADOVATURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
188AISHA MOHAMMEDNIGERIACertificate of Merit
189HAJARA JIBRIN GULANINIGERIACertificate of Merit