FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ENGLISH-5 (International Round-2023)

NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYCATEGORIESSUBJECTSAWARDS
1TRAN NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHDIAMOND-1
2NGUYEN MINH KHUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHDIAMOND-2
3VARIT LUEWANICHPHANTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHDIAMOND-3
4AGAYEV YSLAM TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
5ANGELA CLARE TANPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
6BORJAKOV BORJAK TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
7CLYCIA AISSA NELSON N'RIAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
8DANIEL SARUT BERNDTTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
9DIDAROV MYRAT TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
10DOVLETOV HANGELDI TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
11GRACE NEEMA KAVIRALO MULATEMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
12GURBANMYRADOV MEDET TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
13GURBANNAZAROVA AYJAJEK TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
14HEZRETOVA ZULEYHATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
15LUCAS MACHAVAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
16LUONG TUE LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
17LUONG VU HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
18MAY HNIN PHYOMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
19MAYA ELNA MUTEMBAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
20MYRADOÝA NURANA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
21NGUYEN DOAN THIEN ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
22NURGYLYJOV ALLAMYRAT TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
23PALASH MAJUMDARINDIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
24PHAM TRAN HOANG BACHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
25RINLADA PATTANAPRECHAKULTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
26TAYANNE LUWENDY GOVE RUTUTOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
27THUMISSE RIBEIRO MANHIÇA PENICELAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
28TRINH DAN THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
29VU NGOC MINH TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHGOLD
30AARAV ANIL RAOINDIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
31AISHA AHMED MUKHTARNIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
32ARKANA ANDRIADI BUDIARKOINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
33AURA AISYAH ALHUMAIRAINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
34AYE CHAN KO KOMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
35BALLYYEVA JENNETTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
36BUI HOANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
37DO TU NGHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
38DUMISSANE NHAQUILEMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
39DUONG BAO THYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
40ENYA SEBASTIÃOANGOLACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
41GIULLIANA PAIGE GARCIAPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
42GURBANOV YUNUSTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
43HOANG QUY LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
44HOANG TRAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
45IFUNANYA NWANEGBONIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
46KASSANDRA CHELZIE BROCKPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
47KIAMI DOS SANTOSANGOLACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
48KOTCHAPORN URASOPONTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
49LAM CHARMAINE YEE CHINGHONG KONG / MACAU, CHINACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
50LE NGOC TAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
51LE VU MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
52LEE CHANG LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
53LOUIS ANDERSON YAPNDIINDONESIA CATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
54MAI TRUONG BACHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
55MATHANGI A/P PALANI KUMARMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
56MIKHELLA PESTELOSPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
57MOE PWINT PHYU @ PUI PUIMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
58NAOMI TICHADA BERNDTTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
59NATTANAN SINGTOROJTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
60NEICHEL JOSÉ LEÃOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
61NGUYEN DANG BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
62NGUYEN DANH BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
63NGUYEN HA LEVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
64NGUYEN KHANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
65NGUYEN NGOC DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
66NGUYEN TUAN PHONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
67NWAKUCHE CHIDUBEM FESTUSNIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
68PEEMNARA WELADEETHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
69PHAM DUY HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
70PHAM KHANH LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
71PHAM MINH PHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
72PHAN VU DIEP ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
73RAVI BARRA SATRIAINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
74RHIAN APILADOPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
75SAHETMYRADOVA BAHARTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
76SHEILA BELMIRA MAPAPÁMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
77SZE, WENG LAMHONG KONG / MACAU, CHINACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
78SZE, WENG TENG (DELIA)HONG KONG / MACAU, CHINACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
79TRAN KHAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
80TRAN MINH NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
81TSAKA MITEMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
82TU HOAI ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
83VI DANG CUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
84VU HA THUY DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
85VU THU HANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
86WAME MACHAMAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
87YIM CHI NOK ENOCHHONG KONG / MACAU, CHINACATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
88YOON ALINKAR HTUNMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHSILVER
89AISHA ALIYU MUSANIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
90AMIRKHONI PARVIZTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
91ANGEL OLUWAFUNMILAYO AKANDENIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
92BOQIEV BEHRUZTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
93BRENT ANDERSON DINGPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
94CHAN THIDAROTHCAMBODIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
95CHATNATTHA KANCHANADULTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
96CHIM YIMDANIELCAMBODIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
97DANG DUC DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
98DANIEL EDUARDO VALENCIAPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
99DINDA RABIATUL ADAWIYAHINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
100DINH NGOC NHAT MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
101DINH QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
102DOAN KHANH HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
103DOAN MINH DUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
104DZUMEDZISSA NHAMBENDANE LUISMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
105FOZILOV SUNATULLOTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
106HA TRAN MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
107HÉLIA JANOTA KIAKUANGOLACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
108HOANG QUOC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
109ILAVENDRAN A/L MARIMUTHUMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
110JEILYN ANGELA FALTADOPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
111JOSHUA JONATAN JOSESMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
112JUMAEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
113KADEK AYU HANA ELISYA PUTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
114KHONG TRUONG ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
115KIRTHIVATANA A/P SEEMADARANMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
116LATHSAMYSOK LATTANAVONGLAOSCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
117LATSAMYNGEUN LATATTANAVONGLAOSCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
118LE MINH QUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
119LE NGOC CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
120LE NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
121LE PHAN ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
122LE THANH VANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
123LIM HUYKHENG CAMBODIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
124LIN LATT ARKARMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
125LO PHUONG DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
126LUDVIK DA ROCHA NARCISOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
127LUU CHI KIETVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
128LWIN KO KOMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
129MADELINE SONDANG RIAMA NAPITUPULUINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
130MAMADALIEV KARIMTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
131MIN KHANT PAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
132MUHAMMAD AIMANINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
133MUSSADDIQAH UMAR GARKONIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
134NAIRA ABIBOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
135NATHA NANASILPTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
136NATHAN DA NOBREGAANGOLACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
137NGHIEM VIET TUNG DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
138NGUYEN CHAU SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
139NGUYEN DIEU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
140NGUYEN DINH HIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
141NGUYEN MINH NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
142NGUYEN NHAT NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
143NGUYEN QUYNH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
144NGUYEN TO NGAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
145NGUYEN TRI KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
146NGUYEN TRINH TRA MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
147NGUYEN TUE LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
148NGUYEN VU THIEN GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
149NGUYEN XUAN CUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
150NICOLE ALEXANDRA PRAYUGOINDONESIA CATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
151PHAM GIA LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
152PHAM HA ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
153PHAN MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
154PRINCESS IVALENE CHANPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
155RAHIMOVA SARVINOZTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
156SAUDAT ABUBAKARNIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
157SHARIPOV AKMALTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
158SUMAYYA UMAR MUHAMMADNIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
159TALYTA AISHA RANIA PUTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
160THANPITCHA LOWTHAMMATUSTHAILANDCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
161THET HMUE SANMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
162TON KHA QUYNHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
163TONG HOI KI, SETHHONG KONG / MACAU, CHINACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
164TRACY ANNE GUINTOPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
165TRAN THAI BANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
166TRAN VU MINH KHUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
167TRINH AN HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
168TRUONG THI HIEU NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
169VI HA KIEU TRINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
170VISETH POV SATHYACAMBODIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
171VU BAO CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
172VU BUI HA VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
173VU NGOC DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
174VU TRUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
175YAHYOEV AMIRSHOHTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
176YE HTUT LINMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
177YE PUI KEIHONG KONG / MACAU, CHINACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
178YIN MIN SHWE ZINMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
179YUEN CHIT HEI HAYDENHONG KONG / MACAU, CHINACATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
180ZOIROVA GULSANAMTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
181АСОЕВА ФАТИМАTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHBRONZE
182AKMAMMEDOW AHMET TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
183ALIFF ADITYAMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
184AMIRA SALMA BARSHIRNIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
185ANGEL YANNICK MAVIE JUNIORMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
186AZAT AYHANOVTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
187BUI TRONG NHANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
188DANG KHANH UYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
189DANG VIET KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
190DIDAROVA ORAZBIBITURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
191FATIMA AHMAD ANKANIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
192GARLYYEVA BIKETURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
193GELDIYEV MEYLISTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
194GIANG NGUYEN KHANH SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
195GULJAGAZOVA NAGYMA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
196GYZYLOVA GULNARTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
197HAJYBERDIYEVA MELEKTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
198HALIMA I.B HEMANNIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
199HALLYYEV RESULTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
200HUYRJEMAL HOJATOVATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
201ISMOILOVA UMEDATAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
202JOÃO CHIMUCOANGOLACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
203KAUNG MYAT LINMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
204KIANA MARTILEN LETELAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
205KYAN MASSINGAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
206LE DUC DUY ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
207LE HUONG GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
208LE NGUYEN QUYNH NHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
209MAI DUY HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
210MAMEDOVA ARAZBAGT TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
211MAMMEDOVA AYNURTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
212MARIA IMA CULATA BELANGMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
213MICHELLE MONDLANE CARDINA CALDASMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
214MOHD. FADIL BAKTIARMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
215NASYROW YSMAILTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
216NAZIFA AMINU ALIERONIGERIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
217NGO KIM CUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
218NGUYEN MINH HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
219NGUYEN NHAT NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
220NGUYEN PHAN MAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
221NGUYEN THAI THUY TRUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
222NGUYEN THAI VINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
223NGUYEN THIEN AN BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
224NOBATGELDIYEV OMARTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
225NURFADILAH BINTI RUSTANGMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
226ORAZGELDIYEW KASYMTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
227QOBILOVA MUYASSARTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
228SHAMSIEV YUSUFTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
229TANG CHHEANG HENGCAMBODIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
230THEA ANGELA D.P FELIXPHILIPPINECATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
231WAODE HAFIRA TUUTAMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
232YAZLYYEV KERIMTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
233YOTANNE JOAO MACANDJAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
234ZUE ZUE NGONE LANMYANMARCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
235ZULIANA BINTI ZAINALMALAYSIACATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
236АБДУЛЛАЕВА ХАДИЧАTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
237ҚОСИМОВ АБДУҶАЛИЛTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
238МАЪРУФОВ АБДУЛЛОTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
239МИРЗОЕВА РАЙҲОНАTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit
240Азонов ИброҳимTAJIKISTANCATEGORY-5ENGLISHCertificate of Merit