FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ENGLISH-6 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1NGUYEN HOANG LANVIET NAMDIAMOND
2DIANA GOTHONGPHILIPPINESDIAMOND
3ARSITA YUNA RATU PEMBAYUNINDONESIADIAMOND
4NGUYEN PHUONG ANHVIET NAMGOLD
5LE LINH CHIVIET NAMGOLD
6KELVIN SPHIWA ATAIDE MATSIMBEMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
7NGUYEN MINH KHUEVIET NAMGOLD
8NGUYEN HOANG LONGVIET NAMGOLD
9NGUYEN THAI QUYNH ANHVIET NAMGOLD
10MEL CLESIO CHIVULELEMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
11JOICE FEN?AS NHARIMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
12SHANAIA RAMOS CAMALMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
13MUHAMMED HANIFATNIGERIAGOLD
14FARRUKHI FIRUZTAJIKISTANGOLD
15ABDULLOEVA FIRUZATAJIKISTANGOLD
16FARRUKHI MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANGOLD
17KHURSANDZODA SHABNAMTAJIKISTANGOLD
18NICOLE CARLA MAVILEMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
19CL?SIO EUS?BIO GOUVEIA CHIVULELE J?NIORMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
20CHIEMELA AHACHINIGERIAGOLD
21CATHY LIHONG KONGGOLD
22NGUYEN NAM PHUVIET NAMGOLD
23NGUYEN THAO VYVIET NAMGOLD
24LARISSA EZINE UCHE EME UDEAGHAMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
25JAINA AYU ALBARECEPHILIPPINESGOLD
26VU NGAN HAVIET NAMGOLD
27NGUYEN HOANG LANVIET NAMGOLD
28DAVLATJON HAKIMOVTAJIKISTANGOLD
29ROG?RIO FARO NHAZILO JUNIORMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
30AISHA NASIR ZARUMMAINIGERIAGOLD
31FADILAH BADRUDINE SAMUELMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
32NGUYEN LAM THANH DATVIET NAMGOLD
33VALIEV SULAYMONTAJIKISTANGOLD
62JOVHER GYLYJOVATURKMENISTANGOLD
34ASHUROVA MARYAMTAJIKISTANSILVER
35AHROROVA YASMINATAJIKISTANSILVER
36OZIROVA SHAHNURATAJIKISTANSILVER
37SAYOHAT SATTOROVATAJIKISTANSILVER
38MOIS?S LUCAS CHOGAS MUCHANGA JRMOZAMBIQUESILVER
39TAHILA ALY ISMAIL LALGYMOZAMBIQUESILVER
40NGUYEN DINH NAM KHANHVIET NAMSILVER
41KHUSRAV VAHOBOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
42P?MELA SAQUITIFA MATOS
JONAS
MOZAMBIQUESILVER
43EVELYN PAULINO MUTOMBENEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
44NAOMI ALEKA AMULI AFUMOZAMBIQUESILVER
45NGUYEN NGOC MINH KHUEVIET NAMSILVER
46BILAL IMAMGULIYEVMOZAMBIQUESILVER
47JESSICA ANTONIO NHAMPOSSEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
48ALINA ZADA NUGROHOINDONESIASILVER
49PHAM BAO NHIVIET NAMSILVER
50NAKAMON SAE-NGOWTHAILANDSILVER
51NAYSHA KAYNARA DE SOUSA FORTESMOZAMBIQUESILVER
52HOANG KHANH VIVIET NAMSILVER
53MONA-NIKOL APOSTOLOVABULGARIASILVER
54NGUYEN DUC DUYVIET NAMSILVER
55SANGINOV SAIDJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
56SHANTEL MASSULA DA SILVAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
57TAYLA MILENA RIBEIROMOZAMBIQUESILVER
58N?ATE VANICE CHAUCATEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
59SARVINOZ SAMADOVATAJIKISTANSILVER
60AFODIAH JEMIMA YERIMANIGERIASILVER
61GRACE MUSA MADAKINIGERIASILVER
63JENNIFER DA GLORIA DAVID NHABANGAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
64C?SSIA MAISHA BALOIMOZAMBIQUESILVER
65SABDAT AHMEDNIGERIASILVER
66QURBONOV KHURSHEDTAJIKISTANSILVER
67DADOEV ZIKRULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
68SHAAKIRAH HUSSEINAH BELLONIGERIASILVER
69VANLY AM?NCIO MABONGUEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
70BEN??O JONAS MBUMBALO MULATEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
71LUWAYA NAHARA MOMADE VAZ MOAMBAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
72ALESHA ADEEVA AZRAINDONESIASILVER
73FAHRIDDIN SHUKUROVTAJIKISTANSILVER
74ISSUFO FAIZAL MUSSAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
75NIGINA KHUDOYOROVATAJIKISTANSILVER
76MUKKAVALLI PRANATHI LAKSHMI VIMALAMYANMARSILVER
77ANGEL YVONE JOS? MAFUNHANA HONHWANAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
78SARAH SIDDIQUIMOZAMBIQUESILVER
79PRECIOUS ADIRIKANIGERIASILVER
80JENIFA J?LIO MAULELEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
81MANIJA KHUDOYOROVATAJIKISTANSILVER
82LALE GYLYCHMUHAMMEDOVATURKMENISTANSILVER
83AYNUR BEGLIYEVATURKMENISTANSILVER
84JOBIROVA ZILOLAUZBEKISTANSILVER
85SHABIRA HEMALIANINGSIHINDONESIASILVER
86NWANYINNAYA E IJOMA-OJINIGERIASILVER
87MEHERINE SENGBOUAPHALAOSSILVER
88RAHMONOVA ROBIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
89DEBORA CASCAO COSTA FREITASMOZAMBIQUESILVER
90AISHA SALIHUNIGERIASILVER
91LARISSA FERNANDA MONJANEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
92CHELIK RUKENTAJIKISTANSILVER
93NOZANIN SHARIPOVATAJIKISTANSILVER
94SABINA JALILOVATAJIKISTANSILVER
95USA ZIRRA MATHIASNIGERIASILVER
96LEYLI SAPARGELDIYEVATURKMENISTANSILVER
97SHAPOLAT BAYMYRADOVTURKMENISTANSILVER
98ALIKA ANNAN MACANZEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
99KYAL SIN LINN LETTMYANMARBRONZE
100CRISLENE GL?RIA MABOTAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
101YUMNA ALINA MOISES BUNGUEIAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
102TACIA SEBASTIANA DOS ANJOS LANGMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
103KELVIN WALDIR DE ABREU JAQUETEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
104SEVINCH NEMATJONOVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
105NURIDDINOVA OLIHATAJIKISTANBRONZE
106ALISHERZODA SHUKRONATAJIKISTANBRONZE
107NGUYEN HAI PHONGVIET NAMBRONZE
108ABDURAUFI BOBOZODATAJIKISTANBRONZE
109AISHA ALHAJI HARUNANIGERIABRONZE
110SEVINCH ZIYOVADDINOVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
111ERGASHEVA MALOHATTAJIKISTANBRONZE
112VISALINI THANABALANMALAYSIABRONZE
113HAMIDOV SUBHONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
114AISHA MUHAMMED MUSANIGERIABRONZE
115BILOL DUSTOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
116KAYLANE BANZEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
117ABUBAKRI FARRUKHTAJIKISTANBRONZE
118FATI MUSA SARKINIGERIABRONZE
119NIMATULLAH ILYASNIGERIABRONZE
120BORDINA ABDULREMANE MOMADEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
121ADHAMJON KARIMOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
122LACHYN IBRAGIMOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
123VAHHOBOV ABDUJALILTAJIKISTANBRONZE
124ABDUSHUKUROV MUSLIMTAJIKISTANBRONZE
125SALMA UMAR ALIYUNIGERIABRONZE
126LIRIAN JULIETA MALAUENEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
127AZIZ SAIDOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
128SABRINA YINMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
129GULNOZA OTAKHONOVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
130KOMRONBEK AKHMEDOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
131MUHAMMAD SHERALIEVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
132M'BONGANY DO ROSARIO SIBIA NHUMAIOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
133AKMAL NEGMATULLOEVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
134NEGMATULLOEV AKMALTAJIKISTANBRONZE
135TAONGA SIMIONE SONJOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
136YASMINA MAMADMUSOEVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
137YUNE TOLAY DOS ANJOS LETELAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
138JAHAN KAKABAYEVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
139MERJEN GURBANOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
140NANA KHADIJA ABUBAKARNIGERIABRONZE
141TUKHTAEV FIRDAVSTAJIKISTANBRONZE
142DADAJONOVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANBRONZE
143SOL?NIA CATIJA MODANMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
144ASHUROV SAMIRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
145RESUL DOVVAYEVTURKMENISTANBRONZE
146HAJAR MURADOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
147MARCO PAULO T. RODRIGUESMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
148MADINA KHOLMIRZOEVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
149ALIMAHMADOVA FARIDATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
150MUHAMMADAMIN OBIDOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
151RAYHONA ZAYNIDDINOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
152BOSSAN ABDYLLAYEVATURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
153ABDULLOEV SUBHONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
154FAYZULLOEV UMEDJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
155MEHRONA NURMATOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
156KALEMULLOEV JOVIDTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
157MUHAMMAD JANANAFGANISTANCertificate of Merit
158ISO RAHMONBERDIZODATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
159RASUL BEKNAZAROVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
160DAIANE MENDES FERNANDOMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
161QURBONMAHMAD VALIYEVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
162MUHAMMADALIEV SAFARALITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
163SATTOROV AVAZTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
164AYNUR AMANGELDIYEVATURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit