FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ENGLISH-7 (International Round-2022)

 Name and SurnameCountryAWARDS
1MAMMADOV AHMADAZERBAIJANDIAMOND
2KOVALENKO MELNYKUKRAINEDIAMOND
3YOS VONG MUCAMBODIADIAMOND
4ARTHUR CALEB COPHILIPPINESGOLD
5TRAN PHUC NGUYENVIET NAMGOLD
6BUI HONG HANHVIET NAMGOLD
7DO HONG DUCVIET NAMGOLD
8ZAINAB OLAMIDE AKANONIGERIAGOLD
9AMERY ATINONPHILIPPINESGOLD
10CAO NGOC MAI KHANHVIET NAMGOLD
11LE MINH NGOCVIET NAMGOLD
12FARIDAT ENIOLA AKODUNIGERIAGOLD
13NGUYEN MINH YEN LINHVIET NAMGOLD
14JEFFERY ONODJENIGERIAGOLD
15MARIA ANEZKA L. RIVERAPHILIPPINESGOLD
16TRAN PHUONG LYVIET NAMGOLD
17MUHAMMAD ALI GYMNASTIAR PUTRAINDONESIAGOLD
18FATIMAH OLADIPONIGERIAGOLD
19LAURA KATHERINE NAINGGOLANINDONESIAGOLD
20HO THANH ANVIET NAMGOLD
21HERTON GABRAL MABONGUEMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
22RAUPOV SADRIDDINTAJIKISTANGOLD
23CHYNAR GARLYYEVATURKMENISTANGOLD
24MAHYM KAKAYEVATURKMENISTANGOLD
25MUHAMMED ALIFARABIMONGOLIAGOLD
26SHAKIRAH ORIADENIGERIAGOLD
27CAMILA SABINO GONZALES BI?MOZAMBIQUEGOLD
28HASANOV FIRDAVSITAJIKISTANGOLD
29LY QUANG THINHVIET NAMGOLD
30CHIBUSONMA ANTOINETTE CHIJIOKENIGERIAGOLD
31PHAM DO HAIVIET NAMGOLD
32NGUYEN HOANG BAO ANVIET NAMGOLD
33IRFAAN YASSIN N. MAHOMEDMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
34KHUDOYBERENOV NAZARTAJIKISTANSILVER
35BEATRICE UCHE EME UDEAGHAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
36NGUYEN NGOC THANH THANHVIET NAMSILVER
37RAPHAEL GAIA ANANDA VIANDAINDONESIASILVER
38AISHAH SUBAIRNIGERIASILVER
39BOBOKHONOV FARHODTAJIKISTANSILVER
40TAMARA OKONKWONIGERIASILVER
41TRAN ANH NGANVIET NAMSILVER
42HAFIZOV AMIRHAMZATAJIKISTANSILVER
43ALBERTO JORDAO MATINEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
44KHOLIQOV UMEDTAJIKISTANSILVER
45JAOMAI TUNGSIRIPATTHAILANDSILVER
46VALQU?RIA ON?SIA MAIAZE
MOZAMBIQUESILVER
47CLEIDE COSTANCE DANIELMOZAMBIQUESILVER
48LARA JOCELINE JOS? MUBAIMOZAMBIQUESILVER
49ISAAC ANTHONY-IWELUNIGERIASILVER
50SUY DA REGINA EM?DIOMOZAMBIQUESILVER
51SOPHIYAH TEMILADE BALOGUNNIGERIASILVER
52?NGELA JORD?O MATINEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
53EMMANUEL OLUWADEMILADE OPEAYENIGERIASILVER
54LOURSON LOURENCO MAPACOMOZAMBIQUESILVER
55ABDUVOHIDOVA MADINATAJIKISTANSILVER
56WILNY IAN DE JESUS B. JO?OMOZAMBIQUESILVER
57D?LCIO ALI MOMADEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
58TACHJEMAL PIRLIYEVATURKMENISTANSILVER
59JASPER EMMANUEL GOPHILIPPINESSILVER
60V?NIA LARRISA COLUA DE OLIVEIRAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
61KHOJAKULOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
62REEHAN YASSINE N. MAHOMEDMOZAMBIQUESILVER
63HO NGOC MINH ANHVIET NAMSILVER
64FARAHMAND BOBOHOJIZODATAJIKISTANSILVER
65SUDEISSE JANI CALUMOZAMBIQUESILVER
66KONSTANTIN MIHAYLOVBULGARIASILVER
67TAHIRAH WENGMOZAMBIQUESILVER
68LEYLI YEGENMAMMEDOVATURKMENISTANSILVER
69SELBI WELSAHATOVATURKMENISTANSILVER
70ARSLANGURT MUHAMMETYAZOVTURKMENISTANSILVER
71AARON LANDHULE ISAIASMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
72NGUYEN THI THANH THUVIET NAMBRONZE
73HASSANE SAIDE DIALLOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
74AMINA ISHAKU SANINIGERIABRONZE
75HAN ANNAGULYYEVTURKMENISTANBRONZE
76FAQIROV MIRZOMIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
77ISMOILOV MUHAMMADBILOLTAJIKISTANBRONZE
78ERIK RICARDO DAVID NHABANGAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
79HUSSENE SAIDE DIALLOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
80TABAROV SADRIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
81FAREEDAH DOSUMUNIGERIABRONZE
82Y?NIRA YASSER LAKMANEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
83YURAN SALIMO MOHAMUDOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
84ASILBEK MAKHMUDJONOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
85EHSON MUSOZODATAJIKISTANBRONZE
86J?LIA EM?LIO MUCAVELEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
87ZAINAB SULEIMAN UMARNIGERIABRONZE
88YYLDYZ GUVANJOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
89RAMSHOD NAIMOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
90HUKUMOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANBRONZE