FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

ENGLISH – NR-2022

NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRIESCATEGORIESAWARD
1NGWE CHI POE THARMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
2LEONARDO SANTOSOINDONESIACATEGORY-1GOLD
3ALMIRA ADIB SHAMMAKHINDONESIACATEGORY-1GOLD
4CHAN MINN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
5PHAN MINH TRIVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
6CHO THAR NYEIN KO KOMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
7BING BING @ PWINT YUPAR MYATMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
8LA PYAE HTUNMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
9PAN YOON CHALMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
10LIN LATT EAIN SIMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
11AUNG BHONE MYAT SI THUMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
12WIN KHANT PAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
13KAUNG SHWE YI ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
14VU NGOC DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
15VU NGUYEN QUYNH GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
16NGUYEN NGOC HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
17KHEM KIMCHOUCAMBODIACATEGORY-1GOLD
18KRITTAPHAS THAMPANITCHAWONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-1GOLD
19MAGNUS JADEN TANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-1GOLD
20LIM CHHU INCAMBODIACATEGORY-1GOLD
21SAN CHINGLONG CAMBODIACATEGORY-1GOLD
22IAO PAK HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1GOLD
23ESTHER PITAANGOLACATEGORY-1GOLD
24NGUYEN THAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
25TRAN THI THUY ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
26HOANG NHAT HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
27HA THE TRUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
28PHAM MINH KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
29TRAN PHUONG LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
30NGUYEN DUC DANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
31NHU THIEN MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
32DAO KIM NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
33HOANG THAO UYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
34DO NGOC MAI VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-2GOLD
35LEON LIM @ PHONE MIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2GOLD
36HTUT SHWE LAMYANMARCATEGORY-2GOLD
37LUANA BERNARDOANGOLACATEGORY-2GOLD
38ALIYA SRIKAEWTHAILANDCATEGORY-2GOLD
39KARINWAT ISARANURAKTHAILANDCATEGORY-2GOLD
40ABYAN DHIYA NOVIZARINDONESIACATEGORY-2GOLD
41ARTHUR AMADEO ADIMULIAINDONESIACATEGORY-2GOLD
42AYA SHOFIAINDONESIACATEGORY-2GOLD
43GLENN MAXWELL HARYANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-2GOLD
44WUDTHIDAMO SONGCAMBODIACATEGORY-2GOLD
45CHEA CHHONG OUCAMBODIACATEGORY-2GOLD
46ITH SOEUNGHAKMONYREACHCAMBODIACATEGORY-2GOLD
47CHAN LYDARLINGCAMBODIACATEGORY-2GOLD
48DING SEONG WANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
49FRANZEDEN MICAEL COLONIAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2GOLD
50NARENDRA KALAIARASANMALAYSIACATEGORY-2GOLD
51CHANG MAN LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
52EMANUELA ZINGAANGOLACATEGORY-2GOLD
53GIVETH ILESANMI NIGERIACATEGORY-2GOLD
54EMRAN AYODEJI BOLAJOKONIGERIACATEGORY-2GOLD
55MS. SOUPHONTHIP THONGSAVATHLAOSCATEGORY-2GOLD
56LAM BRAYDENHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
57HOI LONG HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
58LO CHI UNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
59CHAO U CHINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
60CHEUNG HO FUNGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
61NG HOU FONG AIVENHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
62NG UN TENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
63I CHON UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
64HOI IAN NOK GLADICEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
65CHAN HO INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
66CHENG PAK NINGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
67KWAN IEK SONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
68LEI CHON HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
69LAU CHI IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
70KAN HOU CHITHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2GOLD
71SULTAN RASHEED RABBANI RASHAINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
72MARVEL JONATHAN ALPHARO SITOHANGINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
73REINAZKA TALISA PRAYUDIAINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
74WILLIAM ARIESANDYINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
75MYAT THINZAR KHINEMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
76MIN YE YINT LWIN@WILLIAMMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
77THEIN WADDY TINMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
78MOE CHAN MYINT MYATMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
79HAN LIN HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
80KRITSANAKORN TECHARUENGTHAMTHAILANDCATEGORY-3GOLD
81RATCHAVIN TAYONTHAILANDCATEGORY-3GOLD
82PEERAWICH RATTANAPUNTHAILANDCATEGORY-3GOLD
83THIPIKAA A/P VIJAYA RAMANMALAYSIACATEGORY-3GOLD
84CHU NGUYEN DAN ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
85THAI AN NHIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
86NGUYEN TUAN ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
87TRAN NGUYEN TUE ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
88LE NGUYEN NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
89LE CHAU NGOC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
90NGUYEN NGOC BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
91DO THAI PHUONG CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
92NGUYEN THAO CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
93PHAN TRI DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
94NGO GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
95DAO GIA HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
96CHU NGOC LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
97NGUYEN DANG LU NAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
98NGUYEN PHUONG NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
99LE NAM PHONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
100NGUYEN THANH ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
101HOANG LILY BAO ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
102TRAN LAM DAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
103TRUONG BAO LYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
104DAO TIEN MANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
105MARTA MINH MESSINAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
106PHAM CONG DUC MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
107DANG MAI MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
108LUU THANH NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
109LE DIEM PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
110LE DO QUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
111NGUYEN THANH TAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
112DOAN ANH THEAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
113LE TRAN UYEN THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
114PHAM MINH TRIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
115NGUYEN XUAN TUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
116Ma Hong Kiu JasmineHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
117CHEN HO YU SAMUELHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
118CHEUK Ching KiHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
119Giselle ChanHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
120FONG, CHI IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
121LEI, CHON HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
122CHIN, CHIN NGA HANNAHHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
123NG TENG HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
124KEIGHLAH TARYN YACATPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3GOLD
125LYANNE NICOLE MISHA COPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3GOLD
126AMITY CLAIRE MANLICLICPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3GOLD
127ASHTON THOMAS LULUPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3GOLD
128ADRIEL ZINGAANGOLACATEGORY-3GOLD
129CYNTIA AMAROANGOLACATEGORY-3GOLD
130JADEN SEBASTI?OANGOLACATEGORY-3GOLD
131TAKSH TEKCHANDANINIGERIACATEGORY-3GOLD
132ASIF MUHAMMED SAADNIGERIACATEGORY-3GOLD
133ZAHRA KHODOR KUDAMINIGERIACATEGORY-3GOLD
134ABDUSSALAM BALOGUN NIGERIACATEGORY-3GOLD
135ALEKSANDER KRASENOV MASLYANKOVBULGARIACATEGORY-3GOLD
136QOSIMOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3GOLD
137VORISI EHSONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3GOLD
138NARZULLOEV SULAYMONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3GOLD
139NHIM KIMSANCAMBODIACATEGORY-3GOLD
140PEN BOREISOPORTACAMBODIACATEGORY-3GOLD
141KUOCH VUTHYSOVANNRITHCAMBODIACATEGORY-3GOLD
142Lam Tin YiuHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
143Jason Michael Hong Han WuHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
144LEI HOI HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
145POU CHON HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
146LIO, I FEI CASSIEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
147TSOI, CHONG INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3GOLD
148MS.MOLI ZHOULAOSCATEGORY-3GOLD
149R?BIA NAHARY ANT?NIO DA COSTAANGOLACATEGORY-3GOLD
150AUTT PRATOOMTHONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-4GOLD
151GABRIELLA YSABELLE MERCADEJASPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4GOLD
152NGUYEN NGOC LAN CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
153BUI LINH DANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
154PHUNG DUC QUANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
155NGUYEN ANH TUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
156NGUYEN DUY THINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
157LE NGOC BAO VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
158LE QUYNH ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
159NGUYEN LE NGUYEN KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
160HOANG GIA HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
161NGUYEN TUNG LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
162HOANG HAI MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
163NGUYEN DUY QUANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
164LE NGUYEN GIA KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
165NGUYEN PHUONG THAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
166NGUYEN NHAT QUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
167TRINH BAO ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
168LE PHUONG ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
169TRINH BAO ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
170NGUYEN THANH BINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
171LE DUC DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
172DO THANH HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
173NGUYEN TUAN HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
174TRAN DUY HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
175TA VIET LONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
176NGO TUAN MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
177LE NGOC PHUC NHAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
178CAO NGOC MINH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
179NGUYEN KHANG VINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
180DAO NHAT HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
181LE NGUYEN KHANH NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
182PHUNG LE BAO TRAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
183NGUYEN HA THANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4GOLD
184WAN KA IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
185WONG TEK KIOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
186CHOW, I HINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
187SI, U HINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
188SOU, PAK IN CRISTIANOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
189RAFAEL AVISHA SEBASTIANINDONESIACATEGORY-4GOLD
190KAYLEE ANN SISWANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-4GOLD
191VICTORIA SEVERINE LIONOINDONESIACATEGORY-4GOLD
192LIN THANT AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-4GOLD
193SUPATOUCH RUENKLINTHAILANDCATEGORY-4GOLD
194ELPIDIO SANTIAGO GOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4GOLD
195ZEUS KIAN FAJARDOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4GOLD
196SUY DE PALMAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4GOLD
197PIO EMMANUEL GABRIEL AMPONGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4GOLD
198SABRINA LOUIS CHEONGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4GOLD
199Natalie You Hui NguiHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
200Emelia Elizabeth CrowhurstHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
201Yuet Shun ChanHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4GOLD
202EUNT MIN THIT @ OJASMYANMARCATEGORY-4GOLD
203NYI MIN AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-4GOLD
204TAYYIB TALIB-KOLO NIGERIACATEGORY-4GOLD
205GABRIELA VLADOVA MIHOVABULGARIACATEGORY-4GOLD
206QOSIMOVA HILOLATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4GOLD
207JOBIROVA SUMAYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4GOLD
208JUMAEV SARDORTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4GOLD
209HE JINGYEAKCAMBODIACATEGORY-4GOLD
210CHEA PECHCHESDAPRACHAKCAMBODIACATEGORY-4GOLD
211TUY SOROMNEACAMBODIACATEGORY-4GOLD
212SUJAY RAJENDRANMALAYSIACATEGORY-4GOLD
213LUDVINA PEDROANGOLACATEGORY-4GOLD
214KAMALINEE GAAYATHRI A/P JEGENDARANMALAYSIACATEGORY-4GOLD
215REYHAN ABDULLALAOSCATEGORY-4GOLD
216LU?S CUMOLEH?ANGOLACATEGORY-4GOLD
217JOSHUA ALEXANDRE DEMBE MACIEIRA GOMESANGOLACATEGORY-4GOLD
218PEDRO SABOLAANGOLACATEGORY-4GOLD
219PLAMEN NIKOLOV ISPIRSKIBULGARIACATEGORY-4GOLD
220SOPHIA YSABELLE DEL MUNDOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4GOLD
221TRAN NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5GOLD
222NGUYEN VU THIEN GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5GOLD
223FARZONA DODOEVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5GOLD
224MAKNUNA SALIMOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5GOLD
225MARYAM MULLOJONOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5GOLD
226PHAM TRAN HOANG BACHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5GOLD
227LUONG TUE LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5GOLD
228YOON ALINKAR HTUNMYANMARCATEGORY-5GOLD
229Lam Charmaine Yee ChingHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5GOLD
230NICOLE ALEXANDRA PRAYUGOINDONESIACATEGORY-5GOLD
231ENYA SEBASTI?OANGOLACATEGORY-5GOLD
232VARIT LUEWANICHPHANTHAILANDCATEGORY-5GOLD
233RINLADA PATTANAPRECHAKULTHAILANDCATEGORY-5GOLD
234GABRIEL ROYCE LIMPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5GOLD
235ANGEL OLUWAFUNMILAYO AKANDENIGERIACATEGORY-5GOLD
236IFUNANYA NWANEGBONIGERIACATEGORY-5GOLD
237CHIM YIMDANIELCAMBODIACATEGORY-5GOLD
238YE PUI KEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5GOLD
239LOUIS ANDERSON YAPNDIINDONESIACATEGORY-5GOLD
240YIM CHI NOK ENOCHHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5GOLD
241Sze, Weng Teng (Delia)HONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5GOLD
242NGUYEN MINH PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6GOLD
243LE TRINH TAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6GOLD
244NGUYEN DUY BINH KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6GOLD
245SEKIYA SARA LAM NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-6GOLD
246HOANG TRUNG TIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-6GOLD
247DO HA BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-6GOLD
248ANUSHA TAGOEVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6GOLD
249SELMA ALIKA JANANI HUTAHEANINDONESIACATEGORY-6GOLD
250SHIN KHANT KYAWMYANMARCATEGORY-6GOLD
251ANTONIO GABRIEL GOCOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6GOLD
252MARYAM KHODOR KUDAMINIGERIACATEGORY-6GOLD
253AMINA DAHIRU BAGIWANIGERIACATEGORY-6GOLD
254ALIYU MAMMAN FARA FARANIGERIACATEGORY-6GOLD
255NOEURN YONGCHHAYCAMBODIACATEGORY-6GOLD
256KAYSHA ALEA CANDRA SABRINAINDONESIACATEGORY-6GOLD
257TAPANAWAT OONSAENGCHANTHAILANDCATEGORY-6GOLD
258MONA-NIKOL NIKOLAEVA APOSTOLOVABULGARIACATEGORY-6GOLD
259CHENG TSZ KIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6GOLD
260CHOI WENG IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6GOLD
261LAM WENG CHIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6GOLD
262Ryan Chi Kit KooHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6GOLD
263BUI ANH KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-7GOLD
264NGUYEN NGOC MY ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-7GOLD
265NGUYEN DUC DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-7GOLD
266DAO NGUYEN LEVIETNAMCATEGORY-7GOLD
267HO LE PHUONG THAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-7GOLD
268HOANG KHANH VIVIETNAMCATEGORY-7GOLD
269NGUYEN THANH LONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-7GOLD
270NAZARBAKHT DAVLATYOROVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7GOLD
271FABIANA VALENTEANGOLACATEGORY-7GOLD
272BILZA FILIPEANGOLACATEGORY-7GOLD
273LEI KUAN UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-7GOLD
274SAM CHI IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-7GOLD
275SUNSHINE SHIPHILLIPINECATEGORY-7GOLD
276FELICE THEODORA SETIANAINDONESIACATEGORY-7GOLD
277ZEFANYA JOSEPH ELNATANINDONESIACATEGORY-7GOLD
278NOPPATEE AMMAROTHAILANDCATEGORY-7GOLD
279CHELSEA BELLVANIA YOELINDONESIACATEGORY-1SILVER
280KHANT TAYZAR HEINMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
281KHIN EAINDRAYMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
282KHANT MIN MAUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
283LIN KHIT KHOON CHO WAHMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
284CHAN MYAE THAN CHOMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
285NOVAMMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
286THANAKON KUNAWATTHAILANDCATEGORY-1SILVER
287SUTHADA ITHARATTHAILANDCATEGORY-1SILVER
288MOEURN RITHY PISETHCAMBODIACATEGORY-1SILVER
289LAI CHEOK INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
290HANN MALITACAMBODIACATEGORY-1SILVER
291UK SOVATHNACAMBODIACATEGORY-1SILVER
292VONG RATHANYCAMBODIACATEGORY-1SILVER
293MR. PREMMWARIT SRISAKDALAOSCATEGORY-1SILVER
294WAI CHEOK TENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
295CHAN WAI CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
296CHEONG NGA TENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
297CAN MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
298LE HA NGOC KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
299NGUYEN HAI DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
300NGUYEN MAI HOAVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
301NGUYEN MINH KHUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
302NGUYEN THAO LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
303DANG DUONG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
304NGUYEN MINH THANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
305DAO TRAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
306TRAN DUY BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
307DINH MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
308TRAN NGOC DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
309NGUYEN QUANG THANH DATVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
310PHAM BAO KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
311NGUYEN VIET KHOAVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
312TRAN QUOC ANH KIETVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
313HOANG HIEU MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
314BUI MINH QUANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
315VU QUY QUANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
316NGUYEN NGOC ANH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
317NADI LIN EAINMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
318STACY @MYINTZU AUNG AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
319THIHA WINT HTIKEMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
320NOELLE @ KATHIT PHYUMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
321Lin Waddy Eaint Hmue MaungMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
322HSU LUB PHYOMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
323HAN MYINT MOMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
324KHAT TAR KYAW @ LILYMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
325KAY THARA ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
326KHANT SHWE YI HTUN @ KATHRINEMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
327JAYTIYA SAECHINTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
328LULLPAKANAN PONGSANGANGANTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
329JIRAPAS RASMEEHIRUNTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
330NGUYEN BAO NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
331PHAM DANG HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
332PHAM NGUYEN MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
333TRAN THI THUY ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
334NGUYEN DUC MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
335CAO THI CHAU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
336NGUYEN THIEN DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
337CHU VU HAI LONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
338KATIE BUI MCCALLIGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
339TRUONG THIEN MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
340CAO KHA MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
341VU THIEN VUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
342NGUYEN CAO THUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
343PHAM HOAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
344DINH GIA BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
345PHAM GIA HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
346VU DINH HOAVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
347NGUYEN NGAN KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
348TRUONG DUC MINH KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
349NGUYEN VINH KYVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
350LE MINH PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
351HA DANG TUAN QUOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
352DINH QUYNH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
353TA MINH TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
354NGUYEN DUY GIA VINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2SILVER
355EMIRAZKA RAUDY AKHMADINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
356AISHA AZKADINA HADIINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
357BRUCE RYDER LIONOINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
358MOSES AXEL ZACHARY SUSILOINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
359MOE PHYU SIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
360HSU YATI HTUNMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
361HTET YATI AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
362EAINT HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
363THOON SINT SINT THARMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
364THOMAS @THUE HNINE SETTMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
365STELLA @ SU POE THADAR LWINMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
366AUNG ZARNI SHIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
367AUNG MIN KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
368ZWEL THUTAMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
369NYI LIN HTUTMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
370PHYU SIN AYE KHAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
371THEIN YATI TINMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
372HMUE YATI KO @ DORAMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
373AUNG NAING ZAY THORMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
374PLOYNAPHAT LEELASATTARATHKULTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
375THARATIP THEINKAPRASITTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
376PAKIN SONTIPTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
377NIWARIN TEETHONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
378NATNAREE PANASRITHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
379CHANANAN SRITHAMMARONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-2SILVER
380RYLE MCLAREN FELISMINOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2SILVER
381CHERRIE MAE REYESPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2SILVER
382CALEB OWEN GARCIAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2SILVER
383SOPHIA BIANCA RANINPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2SILVER
384PICH PUTH MONYSINHECAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
385LIM MOUYCHHICAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
386NAMIRA ALEA ADRIANAINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
387NATHANAEL KENZIE SUWARTONOINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
388ALLERICK WIRAJAYA SUTANDIINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
389MUHAMMAD SAGUNA ARSAKHA RANSIINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
390MAYSA ALMAHIRA AFSHEENAINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
391CHAYRA QANITA LATICIAINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
392JASON ALVIANTO WUINDONESIACATEGORY-2SILVER
393LY YANICHCAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
394LY CHANMONYNEATH CAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
395ROEUN RATANAK CAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
396HUY SIVCHINHCAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
397OUM SOVANDARYCAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
398THONG PANHWANDHCAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
399YAM MEYHAORCAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
400RET ANNIE CAMBODIACATEGORY-2SILVER
401Udesh Ryan ChandoranMALAYSIACATEGORY-2SILVER
402HELEN SEBASTI?OANGOLACATEGORY-2SILVER
403IVANA ALBERTOANGOLACATEGORY-2SILVER
404VICTORIA ALEXANDRA KIALA PEDROANGOLACATEGORY-2SILVER
405NOAH ?VORAANGOLACATEGORY-2SILVER
406IVANDRA ALBERTOANGOLACATEGORY-2SILVER
407SUMAN SHEKHBEKOVA TAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-2SILVER
408VONGSAKONE VIYADETHLAOSCATEGORY-2SILVER
409ZHENG IN WANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
410SI TOU TENG CHONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
411IP HOI HIM LIAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
412CHAN HOU MOSESHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
413LEUNG SAM NOKHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
414FONG CHI HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
415LAO I CHONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
416HO SZE WENG CHARITINAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
417LEI CHUN HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
418LOU IAT SAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
419LEI U IEONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
420MOK KIO CHIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
421TONG TIN IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
422CHONG WENG HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
423CHONG SU IATHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
424Myles TsangHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
425CHIANG YUET CHING ANNABELLEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
426LAU IAN IATHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
427LAM CHI HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
428WONG HOU IEONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
429U JOHANNES LEONARDHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
430LEUNG TENG HUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
431WONG UT IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
432NGAI CHI UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
433LEI WANG HEI AYDENHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
434LEI IAN KIOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
435CHEONG UN LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
436LEONG HOU WANGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
437MAK IAN WOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
438TAM CHAK UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2SILVER
439SUMAYYAH TALIB-KOLO NIGERIACATEGORY-2SILVER
440ABDUL-ALIM AYOMIKUN BOLAJOKONIGERIACATEGORY-2SILVER
441ABDULMALIK OLADIPONIGERIACATEGORY-2SILVER
442ATHILAH MARDHIAH NISA PRASETIYOINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
443NICHOLAS TIMOTHY MUTIARAINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
444BRADY JAMES FONTENOTINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
445CHLOE NICOLE YAPINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
446FAHMI NAUFAL MUZAKKIINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
447BETHARI CANTYA SOEBROTOINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
448PUTU ESA INDRASTRA NUGRAHAINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
449MARIO CHRISTIAN HAMONANGAN SIDABUTARINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
450ARKAN AZKADIA KASYAFAINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
451SHIN THANT PHYUMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
452HTOO MYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
453YIN PHYU SIN MAYMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
454CHIT HEIN HTOOMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
455 MAY THADAR CHAN MYAEMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
456MAY MYAT BHONE PYAE @ PAN PANMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
457YOON WATI KYAWMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
458PHONE KHANT PYAE SONE @ RICARDOMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
459THUREIN SHUNE @ VICTORMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
460PAVARISA DAMRONGTHAITHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
461RAMON MALAILOETTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
462MANASSAWIN SATJINANONTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
463KRISABELLA THERESE CHU ELEPPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
464ALEXA MALOLOY-ONPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
465SEAN MATTHEW ESTEBANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
466MARIA JANINA POYATOSPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
467MARCUS JEAVEN CAMILLOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
468NGUYEN GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
469DO AN LEVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
470HO QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
471DANG QUANG THANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
472DAO DUY ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
473DINH TRAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
474PHAM NGOC HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
475NGUYEN VU NHAT MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
476MAY THWE OOMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
477AUNG KAUNG THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
478MYAT MIN THU KHA @RAYMONDMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
479EAINT KABYAR MOEMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
480SHOON LEI SNOWMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
481PHAY CHIT KHINEMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
482THAWDAR SHWE HTUTMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
483THAW ZIN WIN HTUTMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
484EANT HTOO PAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
485THU THU SHIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
486ESSANJU YOSSEF DOS SANTOS NANGIKOLAANGOLACATEGORY-3SILVER
487THIAGO LULENDOANGOLACATEGORY-3SILVER
488SAMARA DE SOUSAANGOLACATEGORY-3SILVER
489ALINNE RAMOSANGOLACATEGORY-3SILVER
490ARAYA SAETANTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
491MILIN DIREKWUTTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
492KATHRINE CHAYAPA BERNDTTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
493ANDREA MARI ESGUERRAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
494LUIS GUOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
495ALBERT JOHN PAGATPATANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
496MICHAEL JOSH TANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
497FRANCIS ERNEST GUINTUPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
498DYLAN MATTEWS LIMPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3SILVER
499AYUBJON SAODATOVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3SILVER
500HOJAR KHUJAEVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3SILVER
501OZODA KHUSHBAKHTZODATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3SILVER
502YASMINA DALIMOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3SILVER
503ITH SONIKACAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
504HONG PHONGYOUCAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
505CHAO SAMNANGCAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
506PHAM THI THU HUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
507TRAN BACH HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
508HOANG LAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
509CHU DUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
510NGUYEN NGAN KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
511NGUYEN VU HAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
512DAO DOAN NHAT ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
513LUONG THE ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
514TRUONG HUYEN ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
515LE TIEN MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
516TRAN LE VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
517NGUYEN QUYNH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
518NGUYEN NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
519DUONG BAO HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
520NGUYEN THUY LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
521DANG PHUONG NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
522DOAN HAI NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
523TRUONG TUAN PHONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
524PHUNG KHANH PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
525NGUYEN ANH TAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
526Fung wing him OliverHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
527YU Wing ngaHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
528TANG LAI TINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
529LO LONG KEI DANIELHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
530LO, CHENG KIOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
531LIN, SIN WAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
532CHOI CHI WAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
533LEI KUAN IOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
534PANG HOI CHANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
535PHANAAKE GRABILSINGTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
536PIMPISA LEEKULTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
537TANYATON JANGJAEMPRADITTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
538NATHAKRIT LOHAPONGPHANTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
539LORETTA LEE ABRAHAMSONTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
540TONN TRIBUNYATKULTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
541PEERAVIT SATJINANONTHAILANDCATEGORY-3SILVER
542SULEIMAN HAFSAT YUSUFNIGERIACATEGORY-3SILVER
543SAVA DEYANOV TROANSKIBULGARIACATEGORY-3SILVER
544ALI NORASOV TAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3SILVER
545DANISTAMO AKDODOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3SILVER
546URSULINA DAVLATSHOEVA TAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3SILVER
547DANG PHUC THIEN ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
548BUI MANH HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
549TRAN GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
550DO PHUC KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
551PHAM THI QUYNH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
552VU DINH HOANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
553NGUYEN HOANG KHANH LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
554VU BUI NHAT MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
555BUI PHUONG HA MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
556Leah Siyana NusalimHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
557NG SEONG IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
558NGAI, MENG HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
559LEI PUI WENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
560CHAN, CHIN UTHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
561KHAN SI HON RAFAELHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
562YUSIF SOFIYEVANGOLACATEGORY-3SILVER
563AISHA RAHMA WANKANIGERIACATEGORY-3SILVER
564JAHEEDA BINTA MUKHTARNIGERIACATEGORY-3SILVER
565KALOIAN IVAN DUKOVBULGARIACATEGORY-3SILVER
566THY GUECH HENGCAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
567SOTRY KHINGCAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
568LIM JOLLY CAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
569CHHEANG BONHVONTEYCAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
570KHIEV SINHAICAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
571KAARTHIKEYAN A/L SIVAMALAYSIACATEGORY-3SILVER
572IASMINA GAINUTDINOVALAOSCATEGORY-3SILVER
573Oden WaiHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
574Tong Xi qianHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
575Torres WongHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
576MAK IOI FONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
577TONG KENG HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
578HO CHON KIOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
579LOK IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
580LAO UT TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
581WAN, HOU INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
582IP, SAM IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
583IP, CHI IENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
584EL AMIN AYOMIDE BOLAJOKONIGERIACATEGORY-3SILVER
585LY YANACAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
586HOK PUTHIYACAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
587VISEIS THINACAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
588TOUCH SOKUNNIKACAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
589PIN SOMALYCAMBODIACATEGORY-3SILVER
590SU CHARLIZEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
591MAK HEI WUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
592LAM SI IOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
593LEONG IAN UT CINTIAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
594LEI, UT IENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
595LEI, CHI FONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
596CHAN, HOK CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
597HO, PAK KUANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
598KO, WENG I ALLIEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
599LEONG, IAN LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3SILVER
600BRIANNA HALIMINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
601ZAID ANAMINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
602MADELINE ASHLEY KABOINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
603WACHIRAWIT JORADENTHAILANDCATEGORY-4SILVER
604YSABELLA DIAZPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
605ANDREA ISABELLA TIOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
606CLINT REDEAN ZION MACAMAYPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
607TRUONG MINH KHOAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
608PHAM CHI LANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
609VU TRONG PHUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
610TRINH HUONG GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
611NGUYEN HUU NHAT LONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
612CAO QUYNH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
613NGUYEN PHUONG HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
614TRAN THAO LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
615NGUYEN BINH NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
616NGUYEN DUE PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
617NGUYEN MINH TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
618DAM PHUC VINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
619NGUYEN TRAN BAO ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
620TRINH QUYNH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
621NGUYEN VIET BACHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
622TRAN BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
623LAI CHAU LINH DANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
624DO HONG LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
625NGUYEN BAO MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
626CAO VU NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
627DUONG NGOC TRANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
628HOANG MINH TUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
629PHAM THI MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
630NGUYEN BAO KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
631HOANG QUANG NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
632NGUYEN THANH TANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
633Sze, Meng Chon (Ryan)HONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
634SHAO WAI U CATHYHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
635WONG PUI INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
636TAM, CHAK SENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
637KWONG, PUI U JADEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
638AU, CHIN YUIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
639FIDELYN INDRAJAYAINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
640JESSELIN YENINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
641CARISSA EMMANUEL HALIMINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
642TERRY ROLAND MARZUKIINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
643CHESTER ALLAN CAHYADIINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
644MADELAINE GRACE MALIWAINDONESIACATEGORY-4SILVER
645NYAN LIN MAUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-4SILVER
646PYO LA YAUNG THARMYANMARCATEGORY-4SILVER
647SEAN MATHEW COBANKIATPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
648ANGELICA MEI CARAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
649LUCAS PLUNKETPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
650ANTHONY JAMES TIOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
651MARTEENA BIANCA CADAMPOGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
652AIKEN NIETOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
653TATIANA LABADANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
654CARMELA THERESE PONOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4SILVER
655Matthew WengHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
656Alastair TsangHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
657Chan Pak ChunHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
658CHAN LENG CHEOK , XAVIERHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
659CHIO, WANG HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
660TOU, UT IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
661MOK, CHUN HIM JONATHAN CARREIROHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
662ALLRATHAMYANMARCATEGORY-4SILVER
663KAWIN KUMNONMARTTHAILANDCATEGORY-4SILVER
664PARIN NAWASITHTHAILANDCATEGORY-4SILVER
665SIRASILP TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDCATEGORY-4SILVER
666CHRIN HAI INGCAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
667MAO MENGHUYCAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
668TY GECHHOUYCAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
669UK KANHAPICHCAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
670NGUYEN BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
671LUU QUANG HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
672CHU BAO NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
673LAI QUAN TUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
674NGUYEN MINH HAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
675NGUYEN QUOC ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
676NGO HOANG BACHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
677TRAN THI KIM NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
678DAO LE THAI SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
679LE DUC TAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
680NGUYEN HONG VIETVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
681DO GIA MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
682PHAM BAO NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
683LE NGAN QUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
684NGO HUYEN MY ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
685NGUYEN TU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
686CAO MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
687NGUYEN LE MAI CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
688NGUYEN NAM DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
689VU QUANG DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
690NGUYEN AN NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
691TRINH MINH TUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
692NGUYEN DUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
693NGUYEN ANH MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
694LE HIEN ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
695NGUYEN HA MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
696NGUYEN VAN HOANG ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
697PHAM MINH DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
698HOANG BAO HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
699NGUYEN QUANG HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
700DAO DOAN NHAT MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
701TRUONG BAO NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
702NGUYEN XUAN NHATVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
703PHAN GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
704DAO THI PHUONG LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
705LE NGOC THU MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
706HOANG TIEN NHATVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
707HA DANG TUAN PHAPVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
708LE MINH SANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4SILVER
709Gregory RogersHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
710LAM, IOK HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
711TANG, U FEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
712MOK IAN CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
713CHU HONG CHINGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
714U MAN HINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
715MIN THANT KHITMYANMARCATEGORY-4SILVER
716YUE LIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-4SILVER
717PHYO KO KOMYANMARCATEGORY-4SILVER
718AYE CHAN KO KOMYANMARCATEGORY-4SILVER
719ARITUS LOWTHAMMATUSTHAILANDCATEGORY-4SILVER
720QULIEV YUSUFTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
721SAFIYA SATTOROVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
722SHANNTOS NANTHAKUMARMALAYSIACATEGORY-4SILVER
723SHARVIKA A/P VIJAYA RAMANMALAYSIACATEGORY-4SILVER
724LIU XinranHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
725LEUNG Cheuk Lok DarrenHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
726Aidan ChungHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
727AO IOI HANGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
728EL SHADDAI DE SOUSAANGOLACATEGORY-4SILVER
729VALENTINA VAN DAMME LOPESANGOLACATEGORY-4SILVER
730ATHIT INTASOMBUTTHAILANDCATEGORY-4SILVER
731ALIYU SHUAIBU ISANIGERIACATEGORY-4SILVER
732FADEELAH ABDULSALAMNIGERIACATEGORY-4SILVER
733KHOU ERICA CAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
734NY CHEALEANG CAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
735SOPHATH DARACAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
736Evan WongHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
737IP WENG TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
738LEONG HEI IO (YO YO LEUNG)HONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
739CHAN, CHIT SIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
740ZHAI XINGYUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
741IP, LAI SOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
742CHEANG, CHENG TONG PAMELAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
743NG, U WAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
744VONG CHI HINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4SILVER
745ALLABERDIEV SHEHROZTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
746MAKHKAMOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
747NABIEVA NILUFARTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
748SAFIYA AKHMEDOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
749AZIZ ISOEVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
750AL?SSIA GASPARANGOLACATEGORY-4SILVER
751MORNINGSTAR CHIZIRIMUZO GOSIFENIGERIACATEGORY-4SILVER
752DHRUV TEKCHANDANINIGERIACATEGORY-4SILVER
753SOBITOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
754IKROMOVA AZIZATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
755ILYOSOV MUHAMMADSODIQTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
756RASULOV MURODJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
757RASULOV SABURJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
758TURAQULOV AMIRBEKTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
759JUMAEVA KHADICHATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4SILVER
760HENG SANSETHY CAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
761SOKHOMPHOU SEREYRATANAKCAMBODIACATEGORY-4SILVER
762MADJER DANIEL PACAVIRA BATALHAANGOLACATEGORY-4SILVER
763SAMARA AD?OANGOLACATEGORY-4SILVER
764ALICE RUTE KIALA PEDROANGOLACATEGORY-4SILVER
765NIKOLAY NIKOLAEV RADEVBULGARIACATEGORY-4SILVER
766TRAN HIEN ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
767THAI DOAN LE HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
768HOANG GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
769TRINH GIA LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
770TRAN NGUYEN BAO NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
771LE ANH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
772NGUYEN DOAN THIEN ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
773VU THU HANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
774DO TU NGHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
775NGUYEN TUAN PHONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
776HA TRAN MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
777PHAM MINH PHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
778VU HA THUY DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
779LE THAI ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
780VU DUONG CAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
781LEE CHANG LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
782THOON SHWE SINMYANMARCATEGORY-5SILVER
783NGUYEN PHUONG LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
784PHAM MINH TUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
785BUI HOANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
786TRAN KHAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
787NGO KIM CUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
788BUI NGOC KHANH DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
789DOAN MINH DUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
790LE NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
791DANG VIET KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
792PHAM GIA LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
793MAI NGUYET MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
794LE BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
795PHAM DUY HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
796BUI LE MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
797KHONG TRUONG ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
798TON KHA QUYNHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
799BACH TRUONG SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
800THET HMUE SANMYANMARCATEGORY-5SILVER
801NGUYEN PHUONG NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
802LE THANH VANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
803HOANG QUY LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
804MAI TRUONG BACHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
805DINH QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
806NGUYEN THI NHU QUYNHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
807NGUYEN THUY LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
808LE CHAU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
809LE PHAN ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
810DOAN KHANH HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
811NGUYEN TRI KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
812PHAM DANH KIETVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
813NGUYEN TUE LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
814NGUYEN MINH NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
815VU NGOC MINH TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
816VU BUI HA VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
817VU TRUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
818NGUYEN HA LEVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
819DINH NGOC NHAT MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
820NGUYEN QUYNH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
821VU TRAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
822NGUYEN DANG BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
823NGHIEM VIET TUNG DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
824LE YEN NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
825GIANG NGUYEN KHANH SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
826TRINH DAN THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
827DANG ANH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
828NGUYEN HA VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
829PHAN VU DIEP ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
830NGUYEN DANH BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
831NGUYEN KHANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
832NGUYEN TO NGAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
833LUONG KHANH DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5SILVER
834PHOO MYAT NAY CHIMYANMARCATEGORY-5SILVER
835LWIN KO KOMYANMARCATEGORY-5SILVER
836SAI THAW ZIN AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-5SILVER
837SAI HAN ZIN AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-5SILVER
838MADWANY BRAVO DA ROSAANGOLACATEGORY-5SILVER
839KOTCHAPORN URASOPONTHAILANDCATEGORY-5SILVER
840DANIEL SARUT BERNDTTHAILANDCATEGORY-5SILVER
841NAOMI TICHADA BERNDTTHAILANDCATEGORY-5SILVER
842RHIAN APILADOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5SILVER
843BRENT ANDERSON DINGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5SILVER
844MARTHEENA JOWIE CARITATIVOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5SILVER
845KASSANDRA CHELZIE BROCKPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5SILVER
846NEMATOVA ZUHALTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
847ASROROVA SAFIYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
848DINDA RABIATUL ADAWIYAHINDONESIACATEGORY-5SILVER
849MATTHEW KURNIA KABOINDONESIACATEGORY-5SILVER
850AURA AISYAH ALHUMAIRAINDONESIACATEGORY-5SILVER
851ARKANA ANDRIADI BUDIARKOINDONESIACATEGORY-5SILVER
852MADELINE SONDANG RIAMA NAPITUPULUINDONESIACATEGORY-5SILVER
853CALYSSA ANINDYA PUTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-5SILVER
854DASHEA BUDIANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-5SILVER
855YONUEL PEDROANGOLACATEGORY-5SILVER
856CRISCIA JULIOANGOLACATEGORY-5SILVER
857LUYEMI ALESSANDRO LUNDAANGOLACATEGORY-5SILVER
858WONGSAPAT SATITJINDAWONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-5SILVER
859PEEMNARA WELADEETHAILANDCATEGORY-5SILVER
860PEERADA KANOKWALAITHAILANDCATEGORY-5SILVER
861GIULLIANA PAIGE GARCIAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5SILVER
862DANIEL EDUARDO VALENCIAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5SILVER
863ANGELA CLARE TANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5SILVER
864SUMAYYA UMAR MUHAMMADNIGERIACATEGORY-5SILVER
865MUTALENKO RUSLANTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
866RAMAZONOVA HUMAYROTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
867ZOIROVA GULSANAMTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
868MELIKZODA KOMRONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
869ILAVENDRAN A/L MARIMUTHUMALAYSIACATEGORY-5SILVER
870MATHANGI A/P PALANI KUMARMALAYSIACATEGORY-5SILVER
871LO CHI FONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
872SIN SUT IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
873AISHA MUKHTAR AHMEDNIGERIACATEGORY-5SILVER
874AASIYAH SUBAIRNIGERIACATEGORY-5SILVER
875ASHUROV BAHROMTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
876QOSIMOV ABDUJALILTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
877MUTALENKO SAFIYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
878FARIDUNZODA MUHAMMADSAIDTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
879GAFUROV KHUSHBAKHTTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
880QOBILOVA MUYASSARTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
881MAMADALIEV KARIMTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
882JUMAEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
883IBROHIM AZONOVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5SILVER
884HAING YOUECAMBODIACATEGORY-5SILVER
885HOO WENG KEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
886LIN KENG FONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
887Tong Hoi Ki, SethHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
888WONG IO WENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
889CHOI KA CHONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
890UN SI WANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
891Sze, Weng Lam (Jasmine)HONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
892CHANTHA CORAL CAMBODIACATEGORY-5SILVER
893VISETH POV SATHYACAMBODIACATEGORY-5SILVER
894VANNAK SONGNACAMBODIACATEGORY-5SILVER
895LIM HUYKHENG CAMBODIACATEGORY-5SILVER
896IP HON LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
897YUEN Chit Hei HaydenHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
898CHU WENG IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
899CHAN HOI IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
900HO CHI CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
901YEUNG HEI LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
902HO CHONG IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5SILVER
903PHAN KIM HUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
904NGO MINH HANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
905PHUNG DUC MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
906NGUYEN DUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
907BUI HONG PHUONG ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
908NGUYEN LE HOANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
909NGUYEN NGOC DIEU LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
910NGO VU NHAT ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
911PHAM LINH DANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
912PHAM BUI MY LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
913DANG VAN CUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
914NGUYEN XUAN DATVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
915PHAM DINH DUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
916HOANG MINH KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
917PHAM PHUONG LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
918NGUYEN HOANG BAO NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
919NGUYEN QUOC HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
920NGUYEN HOANG LANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
921PHAM LE LAN PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
922DO THUY CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
923NGUYEN VU HAI DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
924NGUYEN HOANG VUVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
925DAO DUC DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
926DO NGUYEN THANH DUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
927THACH GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
928PHAN ANH QUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
929DIEP KIEN ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
930NGUYEN CHAU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
931DINH HA LINH DANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6SILVER
932AUDREY GRIVASPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6SILVER
933FATIMA BASHIRNIGERIACATEGORY-6SILVER
934ALIYA MIRULLOEVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6SILVER
935LOLA SHARIFZODATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6SILVER
936MIRZOEV BURHONIDDINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6SILVER
937ORIFI SARVATTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6SILVER
938CHHAY PICH JESSICACAMBODIACATEGORY-6SILVER
939LOT DALENCAMBODIACATEGORY-6SILVER
940THOK SOBONNARYCAMBODIACATEGORY-6SILVER
941JINWAN BAELAOSCATEGORY-6SILVER
942VISOUTTHIDA CHOUNTHAVONGLAOSCATEGORY-6SILVER
943KELECHI NWUOMANIGERIACATEGORY-6SILVER
944NAYLA SYAKIRAINDONESIACATEGORY-6SILVER
945MIKAELA NADYA CAHYADIINDONESIACATEGORY-6SILVER
946HAEKAL MAKARIM MUNAWARINDONESIACATEGORY-6SILVER
947STEPHEN JEFFERSON TJANDRAINDONESIACATEGORY-6SILVER
948YOON HME HME AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-6SILVER
949YWUN YATI SINTMYANMARCATEGORY-6SILVER
950PEEMCHAYUDH WELADEETHAILANDCATEGORY-6SILVER
951ALEXIA SARAH FAYE AMBROCIOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6SILVER
952ROBERT VINZON SYPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6SILVER
953JANZENBURG NIXON VALERAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6SILVER
954IHSAN ADENIRANNIGERIACATEGORY-6SILVER
955ABDULAZIZ HOMIDOVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6SILVER
956THESEGEN A/L MARIMUTHUMALAYSIACATEGORY-6SILVER
957SUN, Jia Liang SteveHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
958CHAN IAN WANGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
959IENG PUI IN PAMELAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
960LENG CHI SONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
961HONG IAN TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
962HTOO HTET AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-6SILVER
963MAZEED TOBUNNIGERIACATEGORY-6SILVER
964 POR NITACAMBODIACATEGORY-6SILVER
965THEAN SOTHEANUTHCAMBODIACATEGORY-6SILVER
966LIM SONGHENGCAMBODIACATEGORY-6SILVER
967LOI IAN TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
968CHENG, GuanzhongHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
969LAM CHI HUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
970IP KENG WANGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6SILVER
971TRINH DANH DATVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
972MAI THU HUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
973LE TRINH HOANG NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
974PHAM HOANG NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
975NGUYEN TIEN THANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
976NGUYEN MINH NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
977NGUYEN YEN NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
978NGUYEN XUAN THANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
979LE HOANG GIA HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
980NGUYEN NGOC MINH KHUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
981NGUYEN ANH MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
982NGHIEM HA PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
983NGHIEM MINH PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
984DANG DIEM TIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-7SILVER
985KIAMI DITUTALAANGOLACATEGORY-7SILVER
986NALDINO GAMAANGOLACATEGORY-7SILVER
987CRISTIANE PACI?NCIAANGOLACATEGORY-7SILVER
988L?ZIA GOMESANGOLACATEGORY-7SILVER
989BRAULIO BRAVOANGOLACATEGORY-7SILVER
990RAISHA NASCIMENTOANGOLACATEGORY-7SILVER
991U SENG HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-7SILVER
992JAINA AYU ALBARECEPHILLIPINECATEGORY-7SILVER
993AKRAMOVA MAKHFIRATTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7SILVER
994ASHUROV FARRUKHTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7SILVER
995MAKHSUDOVA SULHIYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7SILVER
996MIRKARIMOVA MANIZHATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7SILVER
997MIRKARIMOVA NOZANINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7SILVER
998ELYSIA ALETHA NATALIEINDONESIACATEGORY-7SILVER
999DASHNIEL BUDIANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1000RALF ZIDANE HARRYINDONESIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1001AQMAR KHADAFY NURFATTAH OESMANINDONESIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1002MULANDARI PADMA AYU SRADHAINDONESIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1003RAMACHANDRA DARMAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1004PANNALAK SUTTHIRAKSAWONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-7SILVER
1005SIVANAGAVELAN A/L VICKNESWARENMALAYSIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1006HAY NYKHEMACAMBODIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1007MEN MONIPUTHTIK CAMBODIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1008 NIN BANDITH RITHYPONG CAMBODIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1009HAY NYKHEINACAMBODIACATEGORY-7SILVER
1010MARK BENEDICT SURYAPRANATAINDONESIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1011CLEMENTINE ABIGAIL ARIAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1012MYAT THU KOMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1013SHIN KHANT LINNMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1014AINAYYA ZAHRA YUSNIARMANINDONESIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1015ZWE HAN HTOOMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1016SHIN MIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1017THADAR SHIN THANT PHYUMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1018SUKOLAPHAT BUATOOMTHAILANDCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1019CHAN YUECAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1020KIM SOPHEAVATTEYCAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1021RITH SOTRADANITTCAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1022KIMHAP SOR ATITYACAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1023LEONG CHON INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1024PUNNATAT NUANSRITHAILANDCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1025MALIKAH KHAMIS AL HUNAINI THAILANDCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1026OUM SOVANDAREACHCAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1027IM TSZ HO JOHNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1028WONG CHI IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1029SORIN MONINEATHCAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1030CARION NG ANABELAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1031SUN CHENG WANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1032PUN KA HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1033NUTTANAN THONGNAKTHAILANDCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1034AHMET REJEPOVLAOSCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1035PATIPHAT PAMEPATIPHAT THAILANDCATEGORY-1BRONZE
1036LY LANHSOKHASACAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
1037PHAM HA HAI DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1038TRINH TUAN TAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1039NGUYEN THU GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1040LE THANH HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1041DO HA TRUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1042NGUYEN MAI CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1043LE QUY HAI NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1044LE THAI BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1045VU DUC BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1046PHAM DONG DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1047NGUYEN GIA HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1048NGUYEN XUAN PHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1049NGUYEN DUONG SANVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1050DANG QUANG VINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1051PHYU SIN SHIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1052PHYO THURA ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1053KYI SHIN KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1054LEONA YOON THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1055MYO MIN THIKE TUNMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1056KHIN YADANAR PYAEMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1057THAU EAINT DRA MAUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1058THUTA HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1059HTET YAN NAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1060KAUNG KHANT KYAWMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1061YOON SHWE YEE HANMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1062SYNNYANANT HTIKEMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1063LIN CHIT KAUNG KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1064LIN KHANT THARMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1065MYA YOON MOMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1066SHWE YEE MYINT MO OOMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1067NELSON @ NYAN LIN HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1068MHUE THIN ZAR THEINMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1069PATTEERA TIRASUWANWASEETHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1070YANUTCHA PRAKRONGJAI DAVIDSONTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1071PANNAPHAT LORWONGTRAKOOLTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1072NANON KRITTAYAANNOPTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1073THAMMARAT UTHUMPIRATTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1074PIMRADA PITUCKWANICHTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1075MEVIKORN NITHITHANAKOOLRATHTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1076ATIRACH IMPONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1077PAWIN APINKRITSADATHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1078IYADA PROMSINTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1079USANISA TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1080ANNIKA CLAIRE DYSICOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1081BRYLE KAEFER CHINGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1082KHALEESI DAENERYS MI?OZAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1083ELIJAH ZANE LAGMANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1084REID ALEXANDER MIGUELPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1085KIEFER DEYVID VALENCIAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1086NGUYEN DUC NHAT HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1087NGUYEN GIA PHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1088NGUYEN TRI LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1089DAO XUAN PHUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1090BUI TO MINH ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1091TRAN VIET ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1092VU PHUONG ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1093DO DANG KHOAVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1094ABYAN NARENDRA MUNDIARSAINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1095KIRANA PADMARINI ARDIINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1096VLADIMIR ADIL MULYANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1097AHZA RADINKA SAFARAZINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1098HOWEN HEZEKIEL CAHYADIINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1099IVALINE REBECCA CHANDRAINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1100MYSHA ALEENA ANINDHITAINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1101MICHELLE ELEANOR SUWARTONOINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1102XUZHE ZHONGINDONESIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1103PALANAT LIMSATIRANUNTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1104THIPARAT SUNGANUNTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1105NUNTHATHEP VEDSUPORNTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1106SMITH BENJAMASURATHINTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1107PHATARANAVIN MANKHONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1108CHALUNTHON SUNTISEDSINTHAILANDCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1109CHELCY ABBY GAIL COPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1110AYA ALABBOUSHPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1111CHANTHA MONDI CAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1112KING CHANNELENCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1113CHEA CHHINFEYCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1114RITH SOTRADANICHCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1115KHIEV SINHENGCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1116LITHIKASREE SHATHESHMALAYSIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1117PHAM BAO SAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1118NGUYEN MINH DATVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1119NGUYEN QUOC HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1120NGUYEN NAM ANH MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1121TRAN MAI PHUONG TRINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1122SIRELSEN LONDAANGOLACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1123CASSANDRA ELISE GOCOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-2BRONZE
1124SOKHOMPHOU KITIYAVATEYCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1125IKHSAN GAINUTDINOVLAOSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1126VANNISA SAYASENGLAOSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1127HOANG MINH BAO CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1128VU HAI NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1129MAM EMILYSOCHEATACAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1130PHI SATHYCHOULYCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1131TEK LEANGING CAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1132CHEA LIKTHONG CAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1133LE NGOC BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1134NGUYEN PHUC LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1135LUU MINH PHUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1136LE THUY NGOC CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1137DANG ANH DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1138VO NGO MINH TRONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1139DO MINH DUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1140CHU DUC NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1141CHONG IAN KEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1142HO I LOK MADDOXHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1143WAN HOU CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1144LAO CHENG KEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1145CHIANG NG WHITNEYHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1146ZHANG XINYIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1147CHAN UN TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1148TSE TSZ YUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1149LO HONG IOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1150TURSUNOV BILOLJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-2BRONZE
1151POENG MENGSING CAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1152TA DINH QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1153HO CHIT HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1154SOU IAO SANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1155XIE I LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1156MAK CHUN YINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1157HO KAI YEEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1158NG IAN TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1159KOU CHENG UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1160LIU CHIN WAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1161CHEANG CHI TONG SHILLINGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1162YANG RESONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1163CHOW I SANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1164CHEANG CHENG SAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1165WAN U CHON CRUZHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1166KUOK CHI IOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1167TSAI YUAN CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1168D?BORA DEMBAANGOLACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1169LY MAKARA VISOTH CAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1170LIM MEYCHOUCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1171TONG WENG KEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1172CHONG WAN KEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1173LAM HEI IOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1174CHON CHI KITHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1175SI TOU SAM UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1176IEONG CHI NOKHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1177ANAEL GALINOVA PETROVABULGARIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1178PHONTHEA SOVICHEACAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1179HENG SIVMEYCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1180VONG REACHCAMBODIACATEGORY-2BRONZE
1181NGUYEN HUYEN DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1182CHAN KAI HOU LEANDROHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1183IO WAI UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1184CHAN CHEOK TEKHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1185LIU LONG HIN ANGELOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1186AO IEONG CHON WAI TERELLAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1187LEI TSENG LAM ROMYHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1188LIO NGAI CHONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1189ZHOU YIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1190CHEONG HOU LIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1191KOU CHEOK HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1192ZHU CHI UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1193YIN CHI LAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1194HO CHI SINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1195FU CHON UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1196CHAN TOU CHONG ALBUSHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1197I SI MANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1198LAO HONG IATHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1199LAU HO CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1200CHOW CHI HONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2BRONZE
1201LIYANA NADYNE ARIOBOWOINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1202FAITH GWYN PRASETYOINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1203BINTANG PRADIPTA ADI CHANDRAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1204AVIELLE NAOMI ADIMULIAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1205PUTU ANINDITA SARASWATI WIGUNAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1206AZKA MUHAMMAD ABRISAM HATTAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1207ANADA SABIA ANINDITYOINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1208ALDRIAN NABIEL ALBIRUNIINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1209CARISSA AUDREY LESMANAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1210IOSSE DARMAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1211AISHA ABIA SAKHIINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1212RENATA YURIDISYA ARMYINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1213KENZO SAFARAZ PUERTOLLANOINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1214WAYAN INDRA WASUDEVAN ARIMBAWAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1215GRACIANO HAROLT PUTRA SIANTURIINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1216ALVARO GAVRIELINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1217FATHIYYAH CHARIS YUSNIARMANINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1218THU HNINE HTATMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1219KAUNG PYAE BHONE KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1220THUTA AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1221KYAL SIN THIT @AAROHIMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1222APPLE NAY THWIN LIN OOMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1223THOON SHWE SIN HTUNMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1224SANTI IANA BENITEZPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1225JANINE NAOMI CORPUZPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1226MIN CHAN MYAEMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1227HLYAN HTET AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1228HSU SHWE YEE PAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1229BANYAWAT SRISUEANGTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1230PAWIT CHUTHAPISITHTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1231TEE NONTHAPAKTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1232KANSORN SUKSOMBOONLERTTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1233NARINBHORN LAITHAWEEWATTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1234CHAYANIN NAWASITHTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1235PATTERA SATHITPATANAPONGSATHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1236JAURUZ MOISES ESCULTORPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1237RICHMOND ZECHARIAH HIPOLITOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1238PRINCESS GABRIELLE CECILLANOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1239SOPHIA MARLA R. CRISOSTOMOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1240BOBOEV ABDULLOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3BRONZE
1241MURATOV AMINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3BRONZE
1242ISMATOVA MEHRONATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3BRONZE
1243OBIDOV MUHAMMADJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3BRONZE
1244MALAK SHIRINOVLAOSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1245SEONGMIN SAMUEL CHOILAOSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1246VU NGOC PHATVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1247NGUYEN VAN BINH MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1248DO THANH HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1249NGUYEN DAO NGOC MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1250PHAM QUYNH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1251NGUYEN NGOC HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1252NGUYEN NGOC MINH KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1253TSAN TUONG PHUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1254NGUYEN HOAI THANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1255HEIN HTET NAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1256YE YINT KOMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1257KHOON NADI TOEMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1258SHWE THOON EAINMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1259THOON HNIN EAINMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1260CARLOS SEBASTI?OANGOLACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1261JOSELMER CHINJAMBAANGOLACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1262PANNAWIT TRIBUNYATKULTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1263BHINYAPAT TRISIRINANTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1264PAVORNRAT RODSAWADDITHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1265PARIYACHAT TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1266ISAAC SEBASTIAN ALDAYPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1267SOPHIA BLISS REYNESPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1268ANDRE KAIZEN GO CHANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1269HENRI ALEKSANDR FRIEDRICH LEEPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1270SATTOROVA AZIZATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3BRONZE
1271LE NHAT PHUC KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1272NGO DUC KIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1273NGUYEN AN NHIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1274VUONG THAI PHONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1275NGO MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1276MAI LAN HUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1277PHUM NUALDUMTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1278SUP MAHATTANOBONTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1279PORAVISA RODSAWADDITHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1280SUPARERK? KAEWKHAOTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1281KAYLEE BRIELLE GUIAOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1282ASHLEY VIAN DIAZPHILLIPINECATEGORY-3BRONZE
1283NIKOL GOSPODINOVA DINEVABULGARIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1284CHEA CHANNLEAPCAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1285CHEA AILANICAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1286HOANG HA ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1287LE HA LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1288DANG KIM NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1289VO THANH LOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1290DUONG GIA HA MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1291HOANG DO TRA MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1292GIANG KIM NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1293NGUYEN DUC KHOI NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1294LI KAI I ARIANAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1295WONG CHI WAI AIDENHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1296LEI SAM NGAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1297TAM IAN UTHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1298LEI IOK INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1299LAO WAI HINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1300CHAN CHENG KIOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1301FONG CHI HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1302LOI ON INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1303LEI HOU WAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1304LEI, EUGENIA U KIOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1305CHAN CHI WUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1306VONG SI IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1307IP IAN IOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1308WEN TENG HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1309CHAO, UT KIO EUNICEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1310PRINCE CARDOSOANGOLACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1311CATTARIYA DAMRONGNUKUNTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1312ALINRADA NISTHANONTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1313SAROU SEREYPICH CAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1314KOUCH CHHENGKIMCAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1315SOPHATH PANHARITHCAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1316TAN PORHONGCAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1317HOANG LE MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1318BUI NGUYEN HUY HOANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1319TRINH NHAT MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1320HUYNH LE TUONG ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1321AO IEONG IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1322CHONG CHI IOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1323NGAI MENG FONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1324NG IN HANGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1325MA CHENG HOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1326CHAN CHON HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1327TAM CHENG LANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1328MOU CHIN WENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1329CHAN UT IOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1330TSANG UN TENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1331LIN, SIN CHIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1332NG, TANG HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1333CHE, HOU HONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1334DAVID PONTAANGOLACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1335K?SIA SIMONE KIAKUANGOLACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1336THACHAKORN ITHARATTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1337CHARYOTHPONG NAWASAKULJINDATHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1338KEAN VANNYKACAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1339LE TRAN TUAN HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1340NGO DUC QUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1341MAI TRI DAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1342LE NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1343NGO GIA KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1344LEONG TIN NAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1345SUM LAI CHONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1346FONG HOU INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1347KWAN, OI LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1348WAI I TENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1349HAZAEL FAN?ONYANGOLACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1350DAVRONIYON FARIZATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3BRONZE
1351LIM KIMFU CAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1352HAK MEY ENHCAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1353DO BAO CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1354VU DINH THIEN ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1355TRAN DUC MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1356CHEONG WENG IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1357MAK CHUN NGAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1358LIO CHI SANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1359IP CHI IATHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1360GULRISAR BANMONGKOLTHAILANDCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1361LY SONTARAKMONY CAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1362LONH PHALIDACAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1363PHAM KHOI NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1364NGUYEN THI GIA HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1365VU THANH DATVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1366PHAN CONG THANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1367MOY HOI KEI CHLOEHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1368MAK CHON WANGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1369DENG SON IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1370TENG IN HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1371LAI CHEOK INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1372UN HAO HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1373NGUYEN DANG PHUC LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1374NGUYEN NGOC KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1375DINH GIA BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1376TRAN DO TRONG THANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1377NGUYEN LE BAO HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1378KHOU ELITE
CAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
1379NGUYEN PHUOC VIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1380TRAN PHUNG GIA LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
1381ALEXANDRA FATIMA AKHMADINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1382ALBERT NICHOLAUS SUINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1383MATTEO RAPHAEL GOCOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1384RHYS DRE GANDIAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1385CHARICE MAE REYESPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1386SOFIA MARGARETTE DARNAYLAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1387MICHAELA ALEXA RUBICOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1388KAYLEIGH FAITH GOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1389CALLIA ANGELI ARCIGAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1390FREYA FEMINERVA PRADESTAMAINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1391HYURA MAYZAKI FEBRIANDYINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1392MARIANNE JEANE HARIYANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1393AMANDA PUTRI REVINAINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1394RAFIF AMMARINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1395SHAWN KENDRYK GANZONPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1396ETHAN BENEDICT QUIJANOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1397RAPHAEL C. TAGULINAOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1398SAMUEL GAB VILLACORTAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1399SINEAD REESE CANLASPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1400WEJIYA SIGMIEL COMALINGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1401REANE HALEY WEEPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1402ETHAN CALEB CHOYPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1403PRUDENCE AYASHA NUGRAHAINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1404BEVERLEY FAITH HARTANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1405OLIVIA ANNABELLE GUNAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1406KANESYA NAYYARA JEANDIINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1407GRISSELLE CONCETTA LIMINDONESIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1408ATHALIAH LUNAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1409MA SOPHIA YZABELLE C. TAGULINAOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1410JUSTIN JAMES GUIANGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1411SAUNDARYA SOMASUNDARAMMALAYSIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1412THUSHALANRAJ RUBANRAJMALAYSIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1413YESHWINEE THIAGUMALAYSIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1414NGUYEN NGOC QUE ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1415HA BAO NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1416HOANG THU HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1417HOANG NHU KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1418NGO THE ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1419NGUYEN TRAN HIEN NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1420NGUYEN KHOI NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1421DANG CHAU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1422PHAM DANG HAI DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1423NGUYEN THI DIEM HANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1424NGUYEN HONG NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1425TRAN BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1426PHAN VAN CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1427HUEMMER KONRAD HOANG PHONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1428PHAM HOANG TRAC THYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1429DUONG NGOC LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1430NGUYEN HOANG KHOI NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1431CHAWIN CHOOCHAIJAROENTHAILANDCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1432NADINE LORI UYPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1433ANDRIELLE WONGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1434HESHAN A/L SUKAMARANMALAYSIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1435WONG HUI JING JALENHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1436Jiang MasonHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1437LAM, WAI INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1438KUOK, CHI CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1439CHIN, KENG TINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1440LUK, SI LONG MORTONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1441CHAN, IAN KIOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1442HUNG CHI IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1443SASIRADA MAHATTANOBONTHAILANDCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1444STRAWBERRY ASHLEY LULUPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1445HOANG TRAN DANG KHOAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1446LE QUYNH MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1447DINH LAM NHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1448NGUYEN LE TRUC QUYNHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1449LA VI HAI DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1450MAI UYEN NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1451TRINH BAO ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1452TRAN VAN QUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1453NGUYEN VIET KHANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1454LE THAO VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1455LUU HUY TIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1456NGUYEN HA ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1457PHAM HUONG GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1458NGUYEN DUC MINH HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1459DO ANH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1460THANG DUC VINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1461PHAM BICH DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1462NGUYEN HAI DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1463BUI KHAU QUANG HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1464DO MINH KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1465NGO HA PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1466LE XUAN BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1467LE NHAT GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1468HUANG ChanghaoHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1469CHOI, SEONG IN ABIGAILHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1470LAI, YU CHINGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1471 PITICHOMYANMARCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1472NOPMONGKOL SANGSOMTHAILANDCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1473PHUTTHINAN SINTUPHANDACHATHAILANDCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1474MILIN SINGTHALAMAKETHAILANDCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1475DAVE KENDRICK ANDERSENPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4BRONZE
1476MA'MURZODA YUSUFTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1477FARINOZ KHUDOIEVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1478JALILOVA MEHRNIGORTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1479TSUI, LOK CHUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1480CHAN, CHI CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1481HSU LABB PYAEMYANMARCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1482JASLINE MOTAANGOLACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1483LUNYADA CHANJITLEKHATHAILANDCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1484VAYDULLOEV SIROJIDDINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1485QUTBIDDINOV HAMZAKHONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1486RAHMATOV DILOVARTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1487TUYCHIEV HOMIDJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1488VISITH ROMNEASITHYKACAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1489KIM TEP SACHAKCAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1490SETHA THYRAVATEY CAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1491ROS SOPHANITCAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1492YAM CHEANSINGCAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1493DO NGAN HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1494LE MINH HANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1495LUU THI DIEU ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1496DAM PHUONG ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1497NGO BAO MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1498TRAN CHI KIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1499HA NGUYEN ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1500DINH TRAN HA LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1501LUONG HOANG NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1502NGO MINH TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1503DO HUONG GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1504DAM THI HAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1505HUYNH BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1506NGUYEN MINH DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1507DANG MINH HOANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1508DANG NGUYEN GIA CAT TUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1509LEI, SIN SIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1510PONYA SOEMYANMARCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1511C?SAR VALENTEANGOLACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1512TURAQULOV SHAHRIYORTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1513CHAN Wai Yin CuscoHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1514VONG, KA NOK KAYDENHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1515CHIO, PUI KEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1516KARRA VASHISHT VIHAANNIGERIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1517BOBOEV FARIDUNTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1518SAFAROV FARIDUNTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1519MEAK KIMSANNARACAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1520PHI SOPHALSOK CHING CAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1521KHEAN VIBOL PHANONCAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1522SUONG VIPHASUCAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1523REN SREYRATHCAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1524NGUYEN HUONG ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1525PHAN HOANG KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1526PHAM KHANH KIEUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1527PHAM TUAN HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1528LE QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1529PHAM NGUYEN MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1530DO PHUONG DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1531DUONG HUYEN MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1532PHAM NHAT QUANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1533NGO NGOC MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1534NGUYEN NHAT TANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1535DAO ANH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1536TRAN MINH KHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1537DAO HONG QUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1538MAK, SAM IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1539HO, UN HEI JACINTAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1540CHAN NOK IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1541DE JESUS, IN? ROSAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1542MAY HMUE WATHONEMYANMARCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1543BOZOROV SUHAYBTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1544MADINA DAVLATOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1545CHOI CHI IAO KONSTANZHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1546CHAN, HARRIS TSZ HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1547HO, KWAN LUNGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1548DANIEL MINGASANGOLACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1549ANDERSON FILOMENOANGOLACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1550RAJABOV MUSTAFOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1551SHARIPOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1552SHUKRONA MURODOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1553NGUYEN THI HUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1554BUI QUYNH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1555TONG NGOC DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1556NGUYEN BAO HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1557NGUYEN GIA HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1558HOANG HIEU LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1559DANG GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1560NGUYEN HOANG VIETVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1561CAO ANH QUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1562PHAN HONG DANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1563NGUYEN HONG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1564LE TRA LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1565LUONG HAI ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1566HA DIEP MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1567VU THANH TAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1568PHUNG QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1569CHONG, PEK IENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1570CHAN CHON NOKHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1571YOANE N?BREGAANGOLACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1572KHOLMATOVA ANISATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1573ISOEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1574LEI, IAN HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1575CHIU HOI TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1576MIRHAKIMOVA AMINATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1577FAYZILOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1578HOSHIMOVA OISHATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1579RY MOLYKACAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1580NGUYEN HOANG BAO TRINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1581NGUYEN TUONG VANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1582DO PHUONG MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1583VU KHANH NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1584LE DUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1585DO NGOC ANH DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1586LUONG DINH THANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1587TAM, I HIM MARCUSHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1588LEI, PAK HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1589MAK, CHI CHONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1590CHAN, PUI IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1591WONG, PUI IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1592LINN THANT HTOOMYANMARCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1593MIN BHONE MAHARMYANMARCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1594HNIN YATI KHINMYANMARCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1595UBAYDULLOEV MEHRIDDINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1596JURAEV DANISTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1597SHARIPOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1598NEMATZODA ABDULATIFTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1599MAMADALIEV MUHAMMADSAIDTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1600NGUYEN MAI PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1601NGUYEN NGOC HA MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1602LE VU TUAN NGHIAVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1603PHUNG DUC KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1604LE NGUYEN MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1605TRAN ANH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1606TSANG, CHI HOU MARCUSHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1607ZAYNIDDINOV ANSORTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1608SAYDULLOEV AKBARTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1609SALIMOVA SHAHZODATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1610HAKIMZODA HIKMATULLOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1611SHODIZODA ABUBAKRTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1612BERDIEV KHAYYOMTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1613SHUKUROVA MUATTAROYTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1614LIM HUY EANG CAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1615BRASAT CHENDA MONYCAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1616PHAM KHANH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1617DO LUU QUYNH NHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1618BUI HOANG NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1619MAI HUYEN TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1620HOANG GIA HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1621BUI NGOC HANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1622DAO DIEU LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1623TRAN HA PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1624DOAN BAO CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1625KWAN, NOK YIUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1626LI, LONG IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1627HO, CHING LUNGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1628WONG, NGA SUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1629VICHET SOPHEACAMBODIACATEGORY-4BRONZE
1630CHEONG, CHI LOKHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1631IO, PAK KUANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1632LAO, SI HANG EUREKAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1633CASTILHO ALEXANDRINOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1634KALONOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4BRONZE
1635ZHAO PUI IOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1636CHAN KU WANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4BRONZE
1637MS. PAKAIDAO KEOMANIVONGLAOSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1638NGUYEN TUE MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1639PHAM GIA MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1640NGUYEN MINH TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1641PHAM KHANH LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1642LUONG MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1643NGUYEN TRAN KIEU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1644PHAN MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1645TRAN VU MINH KHUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1646DUONG BAO THYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1647TRAN QUYNH TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1648NGUYEN PHAN MAI ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1649TRAN MINH NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1650PHAM HA ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1651VU BAO CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1652LE HUONG GIANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1653NGUYEN MINH KHUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1654LUU CHI KIETVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1655QUACH PHU THANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1656PHAN HOANG GIA BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1657TRAN THAI BANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1658LE KY DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1659NGUYEN THAI VINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1660ZUE ZUE NGONE LANMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1661HEIN SHIN THANT LWIN@HARRYMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1662SHOON PETI TOEMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1663THIRI THADAR HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1664KHANT THIRI HTUN @ KATHLEENMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1665NGUYEN PHUONG ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1666NGUYEN NGOC MINH KHUEVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1667NGUYEN DUONG HOANG LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1668LE VU MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1669NGUYEN KHAI DUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1670MAI DUY HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1671DAO HA ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1672NGUYEN DINH HIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1673VI DANG CUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1674TU HOAI ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1675LE NGOC MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1676LE NGOC TAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1677NGUYEN HOANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1678NGUYEN CHAN NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1679HOANG TRAM ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1680NGUYEN NGOC DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1681DANG DUC DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1682NGUYEN ANH DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1683TRUONG NU NGAN HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1684TRUONG NGOC THAI ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1685NGUYEN THIEN AN BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1686LUONG VU HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1687TRAN CHI DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1688LIDWINA PRAMESTI KINANTIINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1689ALIF RADITHYA GUMAYINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1690OLIVIA ZIVA LAMRIA WIRAJA LUMBAN GAOLINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1691BIMA ARYA SIGIT WICAKSANAINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1692FELLOW TEDJOMULJONOINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1693JOVAN ALBERT THERUNAINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1694METTA NIYAMACITTA EXELIEMINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1695LILIAN YOON THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1696THOON AKARI ZAW @ AMBERMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1697THU THU ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1698YANNIS ALBERTOANGOLACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1699NATHAN DA N?BREGAANGOLACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1700DIOGO FILIPEANGOLACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1701NATHA NANASILPTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1702NATAPOL LIMSATIRANUNTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1703THANPITCHA LOWTHAMMATUSTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1704PUNYAWEE SRISAWATNUPAPTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1705KORN BOONKWANTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1706CARISSA ELIZE DUBLINPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1707NGUYEN TRUONG ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1708NGUYEN MINH HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1709NGUYEN MINH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1710HOANG QUOC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1711KIM TRUC LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1712NGUYEN CHAU SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1713MA THI MINH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1714NGUYEN DIEU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1715PHAM NGOC QUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1716LE NGOC CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1717NGUYEN TRINH TRA MYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1718BUI TRONG NHANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1719VI HA KIEU TRINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1720TRINH AN HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1721VU NGUYEN TUAN MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1722VU NGOC DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1723TRUONG THI HIEU NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1724LE NGUYEN QUYNH NHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1725NGUYEN THAI THUY TRUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1726NGUYEN NGOC LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1727LE MINH QUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1728CHRISTA HARMONY TAMPUBOLONINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1729SAMUEL MIKAEL KARTAWINATAINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1730ALDRICH WIRAPUTRA SUTANDIINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1731RAVI BARRA SATRIAINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1732TALYTA AISHA RANIA PUTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1733KADEK AYU HANA ELISYA PUTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1734MUHAMMAD AIMANINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1735YASUHIRO BIMA SINATRIAINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1736JOSE WILLIAM THERUNAINDONESIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1737AL?XIA SEBASTI?OANGOLACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1738LU?MA VAN - D?NEMANGOLACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1739TAILA SANTOSANGOLACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1740NO? CARDOSOANGOLACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1741CHATNATTHA KANCHANADULTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1742SINCHANAT SINTUPHANDACHATHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1743NATTANAN SINGTOROJTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1744THONGTHAM WATTANATAMTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1745JASMINE ROSITA BELENPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1746TAHEEM TALIB-KOLONIGERIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1747HIBATULLAH OBASANIGERIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1748ABDULLOEV PARVIZTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1749DOMULLOJONOV IMONATOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1750MARUFOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1751SATTOROVA AMINATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1752KHAYRULLOI FARRUKHTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1753DANG LE THAI ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1754TRINH HONG DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1755LO PHUONG DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1756DANG KHANH UYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1757NGUYEN XUAN CUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1758DUONG DOAN SON TUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1759MANASSANAN TANJAPATKULTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1760DULCHAYATHORN BULPATARAPAKORNTHAILANDCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1761PRINCESS IVALENE CHANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1762SULEIMAN MOHAMMEDNIGERIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1763ETHEL TONWENIGERIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1764MIRZOEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1765AMIRKHONI PARVIZTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1766ANUSH MAHMADALIEVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1767ANIS YULDOSHEVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1768HONGSATH SONGHANNCAMBODIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1769CHAO CHINGSAN CAMBODIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1770TRAN GIA LONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1771TRAN NHU QUYNHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1772LE DUC DUY ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1773NGUYEN NHAT NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1774TIMOTHY REY PAULASAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1775SHENE MAE EBUEZAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1776MIKHELLA PESTELOSPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1777ABDULLAEVA KHADICHATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1778MIRZOEVA RAYHONATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1779KHUSHNURI KHUSHNUDTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1780ASADOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5BRONZE
1781POR FONGER CAMBODIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1782DARA SOVANCARICA CAMBODIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1783CHEANG HOI KITHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1784CHAN PUI SIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1785LAI SUT IOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1786JILLIANE KAYTHE NAVORPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1787ALIYAH DYXIE NATIOLAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1788ALYANA MICHAELA MARQUEZPHILLIPINECATEGORY-5BRONZE
1789NGUYEN CHAU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1790LUONG QUYNH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1791CHU WENG CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1792GAN HAILINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1793CHU WENG CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1794WANG SIO IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1795CHONG HIO LAM HONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1796ALIYU MOHAMMEDNIGERIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1797PHORN NITA CAMBODIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1798NGUYEN DINH LAM VUVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1799NGUYEN NHAT NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1800YUEN WENG IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1801WANG SAM IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1802KUOK KA CHONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1803LIO SI WANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1804HO KWUN YIN JONAHHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1805TANG CHHEANG HENGCAMBODIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1806HOV VANNAKVIPHOUCAMBODIACATEGORY-5BRONZE
1807CESAR FOO SOFIAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1808WONG IOI CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1809LAI CHI IENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1810CHEN WENG TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1811CHAN U TONG EDENHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1812HO CHITHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1813CHAN TIN LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1814SONG TSZ HOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1815LIO CHAN KAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5BRONZE
1816HOANG KIM NGANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1817MA THI VAN ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1818DAM THANH HUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1819HOANG THI THANH MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1820LY THI THU TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1821VU THI XUAN BINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1822LE NGUYEN GIA BACHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1823NGUYEN HOANG NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1824PHAN HUY MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1825DAO HAI TRUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1826NGUYEN HA NGUYEN VUVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1827DO BANG CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1828NGUYEN NHAT MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1829NGUYEN TIEN DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1830PHAM HAI DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1831MEHERINE SENGBOUAPHALAOSCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1832YOON-JUNLAOSCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1833PHAM CHINH KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1834LE BACH DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1835TRAN NGOC KHANH LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1836NGUYEN XUAN KHANH LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1837TRUONG PHAM QUYNH NHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1838HOANG DUC NGHIAVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1839ARSITA YUNA RATU PEMBAYUNINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1840HESTI MADYASARI BANGSAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1841JOCELYN CHRISTABEL PURNAMA HENDRYINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1842AHMAD FAHRIINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1843KENY RIEM SIDIQIINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1844LANUYA PADMARIANNISAINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1845NATHANIEL WISTARA DIMYADIINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1846PHEEMADECH WISITWUTIPHONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1847JELLIN GAIL TABIFRANCAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1848SAMANTHA LIANNE CHEONGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1849ANGELICA MENDOZAPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1850SALIMOVA MALIKATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1851YAQUBOV AKOBIRTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1852AZIZA TUYCHIEVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1853SABRINA SALIMZODA TAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1854ESHAA A/P SUKAMARANMALAYSIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1855SHIVADARSHNEE A/P VICKNESWARENMALAYSIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1856WOOJUN LEELAOSCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1857NGUYEN HOANG NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1858HOANG THI BICH HANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1859PHAM HUU TUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1860LE NGUYEN THAI ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1861NGUYEN SY PHUVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1862MAI SON TUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1863ROBERTO SOPHAINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1864FATIMA YASMININDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1865JAVIER EFFORADION SHEPHERD NAPITUPULUINDONESIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1866ANDRES LUCIO CHANPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1867JULIANA ELISHA GOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1868ADAM MUSA ADAMNIGERIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1869ABBOSOV MUSOTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1870SALOHIDDINZODA MEHRAFRUZTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1871FOZILOV SUNATULLOHTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1872SHAMSIEV DAVLATJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1873YUSUPOV NURMUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1874SHAHKOM SHOMURODOV TAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1875HENG SOKPHEAKNEAT CAMBODIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1876NGUYEN MAI HUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1877TRAN NGOC MINH ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1878NGUYEN TUAN KIETVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1879NG IAO HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1880KUAN HO MANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1881HO PUI SIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1882MOK WENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1883KYI NUE KHAMYANMARCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1884AYE AYE MYATMYANMARCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1885CHO THANZINMYANMARCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1886MIGUEL BARTOLOMEUANGOLACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1887DARIO DA SILVAANGOLACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1888TAPAKORN OONSAENGCHANTHAILANDCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1889JULIE ANNI SHIPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1890TATIANA FRANCISCOPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1891KEANE TIMOTHY LIMPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1892ZAINAB HABUNIGERIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1893NANA AISHA ISMAILNIGERIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1894NAEEMAH ABDUS-SALAAMNIGERIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1895SAFAROVA OISHATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1896RAHIMOVA SARVINOZTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1897SHODIEVA FIRUZATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1898JONALI LUTFALIEVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1899SUMANI ZINATSHOZODATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1900TANG DALINCAMBODIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1901CHOU CHANSREYHENGCAMBODIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1902PHAM QUYNH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1903LE DUC ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1904TAI HEONG CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1905HE UT HOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1906CHANG CHI TOUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1907FAYZIDDINI FATHIDDINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1908JURAEV ISLOMJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1909HUON PIPORTSOKHACAMBODIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1910WONG CHON IPHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1911SONG HOI YANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1912LEI WENG POUHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1913KIESE ?VORAANGOLACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1914KIRBY JAMES TABEQUEROPHILLIPINECATEGORY-6BRONZE
1915YAHYOEV AMIRSHOHTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1916SAYOHAT SATTOROVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-6BRONZE
1917SRY SREYLEAPCAMBODIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1918NGUYEN MINH DUCVIETNAMCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1919CHEONG KENG SONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1920PREAP BANALIZACAMBODIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1921REN SOBENVORAKCAMBODIACATEGORY-6BRONZE
1922HU JIACHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1923NG IAN IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6BRONZE
1924TRUONG MY NGOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1925LE NGOC TRANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1926LE KHANH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1927NGUYEN THI HONG DUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1928LUU GIA HUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1929CHU PHAN KHANH ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1930BUI KHANH LINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1931VO CHI MAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1932DANG DUC THANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1933NGO CHAU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1934VU NGAN HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1935DO NGUYEN THANH HIEUVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1936TCHISSOLA ?VORAANGOLACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1937CRISTIANA PACI?NCIAANGOLACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1938LARA OLIVEIRAANGOLACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1939FERNANDA DA CRUZANGOLACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1940NAYARA CORREIAANGOLACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1941OLIMOV MUHAMMADJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1942SAFAROV ZOIRSHOHTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1943NGUYEN QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1944JILLIANE TAYAGPHILLIPINECATEGORY-7BRONZE
1945ORIPOV AKMALJONTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1946LE MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1947SYAFI ATHAR AIDANINDONESIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1948SAMUEL INDRIANOINDONESIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1949SAKSORN SRIRATTHAILANDCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1950MUBARAK ABUBAKAR AHMADNIGERIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1951MUHAMMAD MAHMOUD MATAWALLENIGERIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1952RUKAYYA MUAZUNIGERIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1953RUSTAMOVA PARIVASHTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1954ANUSHA HAKIMOVATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1955ZOHARIN ALABINIGERIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1956MARIA MASARINIGERIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1957MUNIMOV BUZURGMEHRTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1958CITA ADHEVA TAZKYAINDONESIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1959WORACHOT BOONKWANTHAILANDCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1960NURIDDINOVA OLIHATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1961SAUSAN NAILA ALTHAFINDONESIACATEGORY-7BRONZE
1962TRAN HOANG LE VUVIETNAMCATEGORY-7BRONZE
1963CHELIK RUKENTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7BRONZE
1964HAN THET SU NYEINMYANMARCATEGORY-1MERIT
1965ZAYAR HTUTMYANMARCATEGORY-1MERIT
1966EAINT THARAPHUMYANMARCATEGORY-1MERIT
1967PHYU PHWE THANT SINMYANMARCATEGORY-1MERIT
1968PHETACKSONE LUANGLATHLAOSCATEGORY-1MERIT
1969VIET QUOCLAOSCATEGORY-1MERIT
1970AU YEUNG YAT HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1MERIT
1971HUANG CHI CHENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-1MERIT
1972YE BHONE PYAEMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1973HPONE MYAT THU @ STEVENMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1974GEORGE @ KYAW ZAWE THUMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1975TUN PYAE MAW KONEMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1976ZAY YAN LIN HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1977AUNG MYO HTIKEMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1978MG KAUNG THIHA ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1979GINGAR AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1980NANN SU PYAE SONEMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1981SU THINZAR AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1982HSU HAY THAR ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1983BHONE MAUNG @ BRYANMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1984SALUCCI LEO YARZARMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1985PHYU SIN NWAY NAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1986AUNG LIN HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1987EAINT KYI PHYUMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1988ZAY HLYAN TUNMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1989KAUNG THANT ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1990LIN THANT SHINMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1991HEIN THURA SITTMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1992HNIN THANT PHYUMYANMARCATEGORY-2MERIT
1993NICOLE ZOEY HALIMINDONESIACATEGORY-2MERIT
1994CALLISTA ABIGAIL NATHANIAINDONESIACATEGORY-2MERIT
1995FAHIRA ALMEIRA NASUTIONINDONESIACATEGORY-2MERIT
1996SHAFIQ KHAYRUNA PRABOWOINDONESIACATEGORY-2MERIT
1997PIANGPOR PONSOPONETHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
1998NONTHATHEP VEDSUPORNTHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
1999PARAMES SUPHACHOKTHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
2000NARUDEE TANGTRONGCHITTHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
2001SAWARIN SAM-UANGTHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
2002REINER ALDRICH KURNIAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-2MERIT
2003MR. PREMMWARIT SRISAKDALAOSCATEGORY-2MERIT
2004PHAMLY KHANHNAMLAOSCATEGORY-2MERIT
2005UGHUR RAJABSOYLAOSCATEGORY-2MERIT
2006BRYAN ADAM FONTENOTINDONESIACATEGORY-2MERIT
2007DAO THUY CHILAOSCATEGORY-2MERIT
2008CHANIDAPHA KITTIPAISANSUPTHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
2009HADI ABDULLAOSCATEGORY-2MERIT
2010CHANUDOM UDOMWUTTHIWONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
2011KEAN VATHNAK CAMBODIACATEGORY-2MERIT
2012TAN MENGEMCAMBODIACATEGORY-2MERIT
2013FABIEN RIVENARITHLAOSCATEGORY-2MERIT
2014GUNCHA REJEPOVALAOSCATEGORY-2MERIT
2015KANCHARAT PIJARANATHAMTHAILANDCATEGORY-2MERIT
2016LUU PHUC MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2MERIT
2017BUI HOANG SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-2MERIT
2018KOU POK HANGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2019LEE CHI HUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2020CHAN IAT SAM ISABELLAHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2021PANG U HAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2022LOR SONGCAMBODIACATEGORY-2MERIT
2023TRAN NGOC HOANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2MERIT
2024TANG SENG UHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2025HO KIT NEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2026AO U HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2027MAK CHI WAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2028NGUYEN TIEN DUNGVIETNAMCATEGORY-2MERIT
2029KONG PAK SAN MANSONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2030CHU TAK KANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2031WONG SEONG SEONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2032CHEONG CHI WAIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2033FONG PUI LOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2034NGAN CHENG HIMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2035HO KAM IOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-2MERIT
2036YAM THEANPAVCAMBODIACATEGORY-2MERIT
2037NGUYEN ANH MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-2MERIT
2038LY SOXIANGCAMBODIACATEGORY-2MERIT
2039QIBLA KHAIZURA ACHADIINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2040BARRI VALIAN JON HARITZINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2041ANAYA ZAHIRA CHANDRA GUMAYINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2042DAVIN ALVIANTO WUINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2043MICHAEL BASOENDJAJA SANTOSAINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2044ORIANNA BELLINA SANTOSOINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2045KESONE SOMVICHITLAOSCATEGORY-3MERIT
2046AKBAR RAKHA SATRIAINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2047DANIELLA ELEANOR GUNAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2048PHOO THET PAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2049SOPHIE @ MYINT MYAT MAY HEIN THUMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2050KHANT ZARNI TINTMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2051YATI LWINMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2052LAKPHAXAY KHANKOMPHONGSAVATLAOSCATEGORY-3MERIT
2053NGUYEN BAO CAT ANLAOSCATEGORY-3MERIT
2054ADITYA SIGIT DANISWARAINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2055THIN YANANT CHOMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2056PHONE KHANT HTALMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2057KHIT HSU NADI HTUNMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2058KYAW BHONE THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2059ALARIC SYAHIDAN AR RANTISIINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2060THUNN THIRI HANMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2061CHU MYAT MAY THUMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2062RICHELLE ALEXANDRA SETIAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-3MERIT
2063KHIN YADANAR KYAWMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2064MAY LAPYAE NAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2065KHANT MAWKHON KYAWMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2066LUEJI BANGOANGOLACATEGORY-3MERIT
2067LUANA BANGOANGOLACATEGORY-3MERIT
2068JOSU? DA CONCEI??OANGOLACATEGORY-3MERIT
2069WALTER DA SILVAANGOLACATEGORY-3MERIT
2070JORGE GABRIEL DA COSTA CAGIZAANGOLACATEGORY-3MERIT
2071CHAN I SON ISAACHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3MERIT
2072CHAW CHAW PHYU SINMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2073XAYPASEUTH INTHAVONGLAOSCATEGORY-3MERIT
2074KWAN LAI IENGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3MERIT
2075NGAI KING HIN KINGSLEYHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3MERIT
2076UN CHI CHUNHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3MERIT
2077SHODIEVA NIGINATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2078HOANG KIEU THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2079CHOW CHI IOIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3MERIT
2080ABDULLOZODA ASMOATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2081DO MAI PHUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2082CHENG CHI HINHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3MERIT
2083BIEN THIEN THAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2084LUONG AN THUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2085DILSHODOVA YASMINATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2086TRUONG HOANG THIEN TUANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2087CHOW MAN HEIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-3MERIT
2088ABDURAHMONOVA FIRUZABONUTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2089MIRZOEVA AMINATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2090SAIDOV ANVARTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2091NGUYEN NGOC HAVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2092EINGYIN WAI LWINMYANMARCATEGORY-3MERIT
2093MANSUROVA HADISATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2094TA THI ANH DUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2095TRAN BAO ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3MERIT
2096ABDULHAQOVA HADISATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2097HAYDAROV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-3MERIT
2098SADINA ALIMA DANASTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2099KATHLEEN ZEFANYA NAIBAHOINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2100CHERRY ANNISA AZZAHRAINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2101JEANETTE ANABELLE PURNAMA HENDRYINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2102NAZNEEN BAWAFIEINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2103SOPHIE AALISHA AL FARABIINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2104LILY DOMINIQUE GOMEZPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4MERIT
2105NAZIHA AZMI NISRINAINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2106GRACE MOTINPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4MERIT
2107VAUGHN ALECK COPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4MERIT
2108DARRYL JOSHUA ARNANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2109FATIMA KRISTI REYESPHILLIPINECATEGORY-4MERIT
2110 JOHN MYAT HTUTMYANMARCATEGORY-4MERIT
2111HTUT ARKAR LINMYANMARCATEGORY-4MERIT
2112FLORIANO FORTUNAANGOLACATEGORY-4MERIT
2113CHRISTOPHER DIEGO WINANGUNINDONESIACATEGORY-4MERIT
2114KYAL SIN WON YANMYANMARCATEGORY-4MERIT
2115SU PYAE SANMYANMARCATEGORY-4MERIT
2116RUAN LONDAANGOLACATEGORY-4MERIT
2117HANIELA FAN?ONYANGOLACATEGORY-4MERIT
2118DUIGU AMANOVAANGOLACATEGORY-4MERIT
2119DANG KHANH CHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2120LE CHAU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2121NGUYEN VAN GIA BAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2122TRAN TRONG DATVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2123NGUYEN LE TRUNG KIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2124VU TUNG LAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2125NGUYEN TRONG DATVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2126NGHIEM NGUYEN BAO NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2127NAYMA BARTOLOMEUANGOLACATEGORY-4MERIT
2128BR?ULIO DEMBAANGOLACATEGORY-4MERIT
2129ABDURASHIDZODA MUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2130QURBONOV ASLANTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2131KHOLMATOVA NIGORATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2132NGUYEN ANH DUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2133VU SONG THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2134NGUYEN TRUNG HAIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2135NGUYEN BAO UYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2136RAHMATULLOEVA SHIRINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2137TOHIRZODA HADISATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2138HTET AUNG SHINEMYANMARCATEGORY-4MERIT
2139IMAEVA MARYAMTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2140FARIDUNZODA MUHAMMADFOZILTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2141NGUYEN MINH THUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2142NGUYEN ANH TUVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2143MAI BINH MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2144NGUYEN HOANG NHANVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2145CHIANG NG ALTONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4MERIT
2146AZIMOVA OROSTATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2147QAHHORZODA MUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2148MUHIDDINOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2149ISMATULLO KUZIEVTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2150RAHMONZODA SHAHROMTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2151LE NGOC THUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2152FOK CHENG TONGHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4MERIT
2153MANSUROVA ALIYATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2154OZAL RAJABSOYLAOSCATEGORY-4MERIT
2155TANG CHEOK IANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4MERIT
2156CHAN HOI LAMHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-4MERIT
2157BUI PHAM GIA BANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2158QOSIMOV ABDURASHIDTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2159AZIZZODA MUHAMMADAMINTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-4MERIT
2160TRAN UYEN NHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-4MERIT
2161YE HTUT LINMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2162LIN LATT ARKARMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2163MIN KHANT PAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2164KYI MIN KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2165NAY MYINT MOL HTUNMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2166MATTHEW MICHEL ARITONANGINDONESIACATEGORY-5MERIT
2167SHANDY PUTRA PRATAMAINDONESIACATEGORY-5MERIT
2168PHYO THIRI SANMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2169ESTEF?NIA PAULA DA COSTA CAGIZAANGOLACATEGORY-5MERIT
2170GISELLE PRISCILIA HARYANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-5MERIT
2171HNIN YATI SOE MYINT MAUNG @ HOLLYMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2172KHANT ZARNI HTOOMYANMARCATEGORY-5MERIT
2173MALVIN WALDEMARD DAMANIKINDONESIACATEGORY-5MERIT
2174SAABITAH ARGYA DANASTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-5MERIT
2175D?CIO BENTOANGOLACATEGORY-5MERIT
2176ABDURAHIMI MUHAMMADYUSUFTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5MERIT
2177ASOEVA FATIMATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5MERIT
2178MANIJA ISMOILZODATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5MERIT
2179AJ PHETMIXAYLAOSCATEGORY-5MERIT
2180SAMAYTARA FAUSTINOANGOLACATEGORY-5MERIT
2181KIARA DA SILVAANGOLACATEGORY-5MERIT
2182THANAKRID KHUNPINIJTHAILANDCATEGORY-5MERIT
2183I PUTU VERDIAN PUTRA WIBAWAINDONESIACATEGORY-5MERIT
2184ABDUJALILOVA ZINURATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-5MERIT
2185MUHAMMAD ATHILLA JUAN FARZANAINDONESIACATEGORY-5MERIT
2186CHAN CHI HEI CARSONHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5MERIT
2187LEI KUAI CHIHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5MERIT
2188NICHATAN TEETHONGTHAILANDCATEGORY-5MERIT
2189VONG WENG IHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-5MERIT
2190DO- YOON HALAOSCATEGORY-6MERIT
2191ZYRKA CHE ALIKAINDONESIACATEGORY-6MERIT
2192KIMBERLY ALICE TANAYAINDONESIACATEGORY-6MERIT
2193AULIYA CAHYA FIRDAUSAINDONESIACATEGORY-6MERIT
2194EDWARD NATHANAEL SIWIINDONESIACATEGORY-6MERIT
2195SYDNEYRA AUDREY NAZAAHAINDONESIACATEGORY-6MERIT
2196NABI SHIRINOVLAOSCATEGORY-6MERIT
2197MR.VITHOUN SINGDOUNGCHANELAOSCATEGORY-6MERIT
2198MUHAMMAD ZIKRI ALIFINDONESIACATEGORY-6MERIT
2199WONG SOK IAOHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6MERIT
2200LAI KA INHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6MERIT
2201KAM IONG KUANHONG KONG / MACAUCATEGORY-6MERIT
2202AMINATA MONTEIROANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2203SAFINA EHSANANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2204PATRICK DOS SANTOSANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2205BEATRIZ AGOSTINHOANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2206AKS?NIYA ALVESANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2207CHARCIA BASTOSANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2208TELESVANIO PEDROANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2209ADRIANA PAZ COSTAANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2210EZOLA SEBASTI?OANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2211SONYLENE FERNANDA DA COSTA CAGIZAANGOLACATEGORY-7MERIT
2212HAYDAROVA PARICHEHRATAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7MERIT
2213MANSUROV MUZAFFARTAJIKISTAN CATEGORY-7MERIT