FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

download1

GLOBAL ROUND-2024

Name and SurnameCountrySubjectsCategoriesAWARD
1LE DINH BAO DUYENVIETNAMARTCATEGORY-1DIAMOND-1
2DUANGTHIP INSISIENMAYLAOSARTCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-1
3SHAHMAR ASADOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3DIAMOND-1
4ARJAN ASADLIAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-1
5AMALIA MARTINEZ CHIPIVIETNAMENGLISHCATEGORY-1DIAMOND-1
6CHO MING HOHONG KONGENGLISHCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-1
7FUAD ALEKBERAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3DIAMOND-1
8RENAT AMIRASLANOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-1
9JAVID MEHDIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5DIAMOND-1
10HON ANSON YIPHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1DIAMOND-1
11ABRAM J YIUHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-1
12NAMAZOV IBRAHIMAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3DIAMOND-1
13MARTINA ILIEVABULGARIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-1
14SARA ILIEVABULGARIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5DIAMOND-1
15AYLIN KHUDAVERDIYEVAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-2
16ABDULAZIZ GURBANOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1DIAMOND-2
17NGUYEN LUC THANH TRUCVIETNAMENGLISHCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-2
18MAHAMMAD MAHAMADZADAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3DIAMOND-2
19SHAMAMA ATAKISHIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-2
20NAZRIN IBRAHIMOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5DIAMOND-2
21Soorbekov ShamkhanKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1DIAMOND-2
22ANDREY PENCHEVBULGARIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-2
23YUSIF SOLTANZADEAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3DIAMOND-2
24PHAM ANH KHOAVIETNAMMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-2
25ZAKIR SHUKURLUAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5DIAMOND-2
26RASHID BUDAQOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-3
27LEYLA GULIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1DIAMOND-3
28NURAN YUSIFZADAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1DIAMOND-3
29IBRAHIM KARIMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-3
30AYLIN BAGHIROVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-3
31ELIAS MACHAVAMOZAMBIQEENGLISHCATEGORY-3DIAMOND-3
32SELJAN ?SMAYILZADAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-3
33MIKAYIL FARAJOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5DIAMOND-3
34ANAR NAMAZOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5DIAMOND-3
35BANU JABRAYILOVAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2DIAMOND-3
36BAGHIRLI OSMANAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3DIAMOND-3
37MURAD AGAZADEAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4DIAMOND-3
38ELSHAN SHUKURLUAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5DIAMOND-3
39PHETVANHXAY SANGUUANTRYCHANLAOSARTCATEGORY-1GOLD
40ALMAZOV NURSULTANKYRGYZSTANARTCATEGORY-2GOLD
41THANITARN THIRATARAKORNTHAILANDARTCATEGORY-2GOLD
42NURAN YUSIFZADAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-1GOLD
43ABRAM J YIUHONG KONGIQCATEGORY-2GOLD
44JEYHUN ZEYNALZADEAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3GOLD
45BARISH AKHUNDOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3GOLD
46JAFAR IMANAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4GOLD
47MURAD MIRZAZADAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4GOLD
48ILKIN NAMAZLIAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4GOLD
49NICAT MAMMADOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4GOLD
50AYKHAN ABBASLIAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5GOLD
51NIZAMI ?HM?DAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5GOLD
52RAVAN ALIYEVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5GOLD
53MEHDI IBRAHIMOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5GOLD
54?RAD? QAFARZAD?AZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5GOLD
55AARON KURNIAWAN SENTOSOINDONESIABIOLOGYCATEGORY-1GOLD
56YUSIF YUSIFLIAZERBAIJANCHEMISTRYCATEGORY-1GOLD
57JENNIFER JOANNA SOEKWANTOINDONESIACHEMISTRYCATEGORY-2GOLD
58ZIYA BAYRAMOVAZERBAIJANPHYSICSCATEGORY-1GOLD
59ASHER OTIM GRACEUGANDAPHYSICSCATEGORY-2GOLD
60NUR NASIRLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1GOLD
61HUN PICH MONYRITHYSETHCAMBODIAENGLISHCATEGORY-1GOLD
62MARD UMBAYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1GOLD
63XI QIAN TONGHONG KONGENGLISHCATEGORY-2GOLD
64UNG VADHANAKSOVICHEACAMBODIAENGLISHCATEGORY-2GOLD
65HOUNGPHET CHANTHABOUNLAOSENGLISHCATEGORY-3GOLD
66GORKEM BILGINAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3GOLD
67ALLAHVERDIYEVA BANUAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3GOLD
68MUSEYIB MANAFOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3GOLD
69FRANZEDEN MICAEL COLONIAPHILIPPINESENGLISHCATEGORY-3GOLD
70ZEYNALLI SELJANAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4GOLD
71CHI HIM FONGMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-4GOLD
72SHAHMAR BAYRAMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4GOLD
73FAKHRIYYA SALMANLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4GOLD
74SULTANLI AYLINAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4GOLD
75QURBANOVA FATIMAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5GOLD
76NIHAD RZAZADEAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5GOLD
77ZARIFA ALIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5GOLD
78EDUARDA PAULINA CHIVULELEMOZAMBIQEENGLISHCATEGORY-5GOLD
79AYTAN SAMADOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-6GOLD
80NIHAT FATALIZADAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1GOLD
81HUSEYN MEMMEDZADEAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1GOLD
82HUN PICH MONYRITHYSETHCAMBODIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1GOLD
83TANMAY NARNOLIINDIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2GOLD
84OMAR BAYRAMLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2GOLD
85MAHAMMAD ABBASLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2GOLD
86MAKHMUDZODA MUBINTAJIKISTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2GOLD
87NIKOLAY HALACHEVBULGARIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2GOLD
88AYLIN ALIYEVAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3GOLD
89ZÜMRÜD GÜLMALIYEVAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3GOLD
90RAMID ELIYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3GOLD
91RASIM ALIYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3GOLD
92AJALOV ELDARAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3GOLD
93NARGILA CABBARLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3GOLD
94TURAN AMANOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4GOLD
95FIDAN NURADDINOVAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4GOLD
96S?MA M?MM?DLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4GOLD
97RAUL YAQUBOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4GOLD
98SRAZHIDINOV ELAMANKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5GOLD
99MAMMAD ALIEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5GOLD
100BIRKEEV NURBOLOTKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5GOLD
101DAVLETBAEV TAIYRBEKKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5GOLD
102ESENBAEV BAIZAKKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5GOLD
103PANAYOT DIMITROVBULGARIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-6GOLD
104HERMIONE EDEN TINGAPHILIPPINESSCIENCECATEGORY-1GOLD
105MATANAT MUSTAFAYEVAAZERBAIJANSCIENCECATEGORY-2GOLD
106CASUR QASIMOVAZERBAIJANSCIENCECATEGORY-3GOLD
107SABUHI SALIMLIAZERBAIJANSCIENCECATEGORY-4GOLD
108ARZU ALLAHVERDIYEVAAZERBAIJANCHEMISTRYCATEGORY-1GOLD
109TEODOR BOZHKOVBULGARIAARTCATEGORY-1SILVER
110ASANBEKOVA ALTYNAIKYRGYZSTANARTCATEGORY-1SILVER
111SAGYNBEKOVA SAADATKYRGYZSTANARTCATEGORY-2SILVER
112CHENG MAN LIMACAUARTCATEGORY-2SILVER
113AYDIN MIRALIAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-1SILVER
114MIKAYIL JAFAROVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-1SILVER
115JALAL GULIYEVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-2SILVER
116FIDAN AGAZADEAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3SILVER
117GÜLAY ABDULLAZADAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3SILVER
118AHMADLI NARMINAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3SILVER
119NURAY BABAYEVAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4SILVER
120FAXRADDIN PIRIZADEHAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4SILVER
121PHAM ANH KHOAVIETNAMIQCATEGORY-4SILVER
122QULIYEVA ARZUAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4SILVER
123TALAT GULIYEVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4SILVER
124METIN SULEYMANLIAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5SILVER
125TAHIR KHUDUYEVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5SILVER
126RAMILA BAYRAMOVAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5SILVER
127ALIYA ALAKBARLIAZERBAIJANBIOLOGYCATEGORY-1SILVER
128SHIGABIEV SAMATKYRGYZSTANBIOLOGYCATEGORY-1SILVER
129SHAMIL MAMMADOVAZERBAIJANPHYSICSCATEGORY-2SILVER
130MELISSA HUSEYNZADEAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1SILVER
131AGHALAR HAJIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1SILVER
132?SMAYIL GULIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1SILVER
133MIKHAIL DMITRIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1SILVER
134PHAM THAI HOANG ANVIETNAMENGLISHCATEGORY-2SILVER
135HAYDARLI MURADAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2SILVER
136RZA IBRAHIMOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2SILVER
137AYTAC BAYRAMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2SILVER
138?NJI RAHIMOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
139SHIELA MAE TINGAPHILIPPINESENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
140ISRAYIL ALIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
141RAUL HUSEYNLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
142HUSEYNOV MURADAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
143MATANAT MUSTAFAYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
144SUEL D?MIRZAD?AZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
145HUMAY AMIRASLANLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
146HERMIONE EDEN TINGAPHILIPPINESENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
147RASUL KAZIMZADEAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
148ILKIN QURBANZAD?AZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
149SHIRLEY RAMOS CAMALMOZAMBIQEENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
150BANU MUSTAFAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3SILVER
151ALIYEV FAKHRIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
152BABAK RUHULLAYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
153CHI U IPMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
154VUSAL RZAZADEAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
155TUNJAY GULIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
156VAGIF AGHAYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
157DARIA DMITRIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
158HOI LAM EUNA CHONGMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
159ISA MANSUROVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
160CHI NOK ENOCH YIMMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
161MUHAMMAD AIMANINDONESIAENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
162SENGPHAHATH THEPTHALAMUONGMANYLAOSENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
163SARA MUSTAFAYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
164AMIR GULIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
165UNAL ALIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
166KENG FONG LINMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
167DUISHENBEKOVA AKBIIKEKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
168KARAPASHOV DANIELKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4SILVER
169ALIYA ALAKBARLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5SILVER
170ISMAYILZADA BUKRATAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5SILVER
171AISHA GULIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5SILVER
172NAJMI NAZARLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5SILVER
173CHON IP WONGMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-5SILVER
174AYAN KARIMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5SILVER
175HASAN ?SMAYILZADAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-6SILVER
176KANAN AL?SOYAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1SILVER
177AYLIN BANANIYARSKAYAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1SILVER
178ATA AGHAYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1SILVER
179MIKAYIL JAFAROVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1SILVER
180AKIF KARIMLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1SILVER
181UGUR ABDULLAYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1SILVER
182PHAM THAI HOANG ANVIETNAMMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2SILVER
183KAILA ASHLEY GUSTILO TUNGPHILIPPINESMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2SILVER
184GARDASHZADA MURADAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2SILVER
185F?XRI PASHAYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2SILVER
186CHYNALIEV NURMUKHAMMEDKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2SILVER
187ASRA DADASHOVAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2SILVER
188MAHAMMAD NASIBOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3SILVER
189SUEL D?MIRZAD?AZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3SILVER
190ORKHAN GARAYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3SILVER
191ARIF MESHAIKAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3SILVER
192HERMIONE EDEN TINGAPHILIPPINESMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3SILVER
193VAQIF K?RIMLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3SILVER
194MURAD MIRZAZADAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
195ÖM?R M?LIKOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
196PUI IO ZHAOMACAUMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
197ULVI NIFTALIYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
198JAVIDAN MAHMUDZADEAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
199WAI YIN, CUSCO CHANHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
200SEVDA JAFARLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
201QULIYEVA ARZUAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4SILVER
202CHING HO FONGHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5SILVER
203HEI YIN TAMHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5SILVER
204NIJAT SHALIYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5SILVER
205YU CHING LIUHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5SILVER
206KARIM KARIMLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5SILVER
207CHON IP WONGMACAUMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5SILVER
208HUNG PAN SHIHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-6SILVER
209SHIELA MAE TINGAPHILIPPINESSCIENCECATEGORY-1SILVER
210LJ SAMANTHA HERNIAPHILIPPINESSCIENCECATEGORY-1SILVER
211FARMAN NOVRUZLUAZERBAIJANSCIENCECATEGORY-2SILVER
212BAKHTIYAR ATAKISHIZADEAZERBAIJANSCIENCECATEGORY-3SILVER
213JIRASAK KHAMMAVONGKEOLAOSSCIENCECATEGORY-4SILVER
214DENIZ SAKARYATURKEYARTCATEGORY-1BRONZE
215XI QIAN TONGHONG KONGARTCATEGORY-1BRONZE
216HOANG THANH HIENVIETNAMARTCATEGORY-1BRONZE
217YANATHIP VIVANXAYLAOSARTCATEGORY-2BRONZE
218IAN U LOIMACAUARTCATEGORY-2BRONZE
219HOI MEI LAIMACAUARTCATEGORY-2BRONZE
220UGUR ABDULLAYEVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-1BRONZE
221AYLIN BANANIYARSKAYAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-1BRONZE
222COVD?T HASHIMAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-1BRONZE
223MURAD AHMADZADAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-2BRONZE
224YUSIF ALIYEVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-2BRONZE
225GARDASHZADA MURADAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-2BRONZE
226NURVIN HASANZADEAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3BRONZE
227EMRE AÇIKYOLTURKEYIQCATEGORY-3BRONZE
228ORKHAN GARAYEVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-3BRONZE
229MAMMADLI SELCANAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4BRONZE
230BABAZADE NURAYAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4BRONZE
231DARIA DMITRIYEVAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4BRONZE
232RASIM RAHIMLIAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4BRONZE
233JAVIDAN MAHMUDZADEAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4BRONZE
234ZÜMRÜD GÜLMALIYEVAAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4BRONZE
235?LKIN QULUZAD?AZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-4BRONZE
236TOGHRUL KHALILOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5BRONZE
237ELJAN ASADLIAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5BRONZE
238AZIZ SEYIDOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5BRONZE
239NIHAT NAMAZOVAZERBAIJANIQCATEGORY-5BRONZE
240KAYHAN EFE KAYHANTURKEYBIOLOGYCATEGORY-1BRONZE
241TSZ CHING LAMMACAUBIOLOGYCATEGORY-1BRONZE
242WENG KEI TONGMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-1BRONZE
243SREYKANITHA EANGCAMBODIAENGLISHCATEGORY-1BRONZE
244NURBANU BAGHIRLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1BRONZE
245NGA SAM ALISON WONGMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-1BRONZE
246LEYLI MAMMADOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-1BRONZE
247SOEURN LEAP VISOTH EANGCAMBODIAENGLISHCATEGORY-2BRONZE
248ZEYNAB IBRAHIMOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2BRONZE
249ABDILLAZHANOVA ARUUKEKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-2BRONZE
250OMAR BAYRAMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2BRONZE
251KHALIDA MUSTAFAYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2BRONZE
252ILQAR ISAYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-2BRONZE
253NURAN KARIMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
254NEZRIN M?MM?DOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
255FARIDA ABDULHALIMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
256SEMRA BABAZADAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
257SUAT NAMAZOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
258UNG VADHANAK SOPANHACAMBODIAENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
259KAMILLA TAHIROVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
260AYAN AFANDIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
261FIDAN IMAMGULIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
262FARIDA SULEYMANOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
263SAGINBAEV MANASKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
264LEMAN ABDULLAZADEAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-3BRONZE
265RAHILA HASANOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
266TAMERLAN BABAYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
267FURUZON SHARIFOVTAJIKISTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
268ABDUSAMATOV ASADBEKTAJIKISTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
269AYAN NAMAZOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
270ILGAR ALIZADAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
271NIGAR BABAYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
272NURAN MURADZADEAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
273YUSIF SAMADOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
274MURAD NABILIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
275AD?M ?SG?ND?RLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
276FUAD ?MAMGULIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
277MELISBEKOV BATYRKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
278ADAM GULIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
279ADANBAEVA DARIKAKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
280OMAR ALIYEVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
281MANOLIT VONGSAYLAOSENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
282KALMYRZAEVA ALIIAKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
283LAMAN RAHIMLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
284ALIYEVA NARMINAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
285ZAINUDINOV ABDURAKHIMKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
286MENG FAI KUOKMACAUENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
287CANAN BA?IRZAD?AZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
288KAYMAS ALIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
289ÖM?R QARAGÖZOVAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-4BRONZE
290MADINA KARIMOVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
291ELDAROVA SULAMITAKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
292EMIL JAHANDARLIAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
293LE QUYNH NGAVIETNAMENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
294AZIZA ZAKIYEVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
295REYHAN MUKHTAROVAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
296REMEZOV ILIAKYRGYZSTANENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
297BAQIRZADE MIRBABAAZERBAIJANENGLISHCATEGORY-5BRONZE
298DUHEL HELDER NOMBORAMOZAMBIQEENGLISHCATEGORY-6BRONZE
299AHLIMAN GULMAMMADLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1BRONZE
300CHI IEONG UNGMACAUMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1BRONZE
301NARGIZ HAMIDLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1BRONZE
302HAYDAR AGHAZADEAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1BRONZE
303TOGHRUL IBAYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-1BRONZE
304HUNAR AHMADLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
305KANAN AHMADZADAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
306HUSEYNZADE ALIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
307BANU EFENDIYEVAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
308BILQEYIS C?F?RLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
309YUSIF ALIYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
310HARUN SAMADOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
311ARHAN SALMANZADAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
312KULAGA EMIRAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
313?SG?ND?RLI F?XR?DDINAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
314KAMIL SARUKHANOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-2BRONZE
315HASANLI ESMAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
316SPRING P KHEANGSOPHANYCAMBODIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
317ABBASOV SAIDAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
318HACILI ELDARAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
319OSMAN SHERBETOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
320GARDASHZADA KAMRANAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
321DARRELL NOAH PRASETYOINDONESIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
322AYKHAN JAVADLIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
323BANU MUSTAFAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
324CHYNALIEV ALMANBETKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-3BRONZE
325NGUYEN LUC QUYNH TRAMVIETNAMMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
326CHYNALIEV SAMIRKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
327YI CHING CHATHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
328KANAN GARAYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
329PRINCE HAEMIL WAGEYENPHILIPPINESMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
330BEISHENALIEV ELDOSKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
331CIHAN USTURKEYMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
332KAM LON MOMACAUMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
333KADRIYE YILMAZTURKEYMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-4BRONZE
334NIHAT MUSAYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
335ELJAN SAFAROVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
336ADIL QAFAROVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
337MALIK SHIRIYEVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
338PHAL SALSAKADACAMBODIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
339TURAN AGHASIAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
340HIKMAT RAMAZANOVAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
341AIPOV UMUTZHANKYRGYZSTANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
342LEMAN HUSEYNOVAAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
343NDIWALANA ALVINUGANDAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
344PAK LONG HOHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
345THYDAENA HENGCAMBODIAMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
346YAT HIM LAWHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-5BRONZE
347KA HEI HOHONG KONGMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-6BRONZE
348ASKARLI NURJANAZERBAIJANMATHEMATICSCATEGORY-6BRONZE
349SIACKY ASTEN NOVELAMOZAMBIQESCIENCECATEGORY-1BRONZE
350SOEURN LEAP VISOTH EANGCAMBODIASCIENCECATEGORY-2BRONZE
351MAMATOV NURISLAMKYRGYZSTANSCIENCECATEGORY-3BRONZE
352ABITKOZHOEV NURISLAMKYRGYZSTANSCIENCECATEGORY-3BRONZE
353PHAM ANH KHOAVIETNAMSCIENCECATEGORY-4BRONZE
×

Hello!

Click one of our contacts below to chat on WhatsApp

× How can I help you?