FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

download1

IQ-2024(category-3)

NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYCATEGORIESAWARD
IVAN PETROVICHRUSSIACATEGORY-3DIAMOND I
MARIA SERGEEVNAMOLDOVACATEGORY-3DIAMOND II
HARUTO TANAKAJAPANCATEGORY-3DIAMOND III
PUTU ESA INDRASTRA NUGRAHAINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
ROBERT OLIVIER LIESTERINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
NGUYEN NHAT MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
NGUYEN TAN THINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
NICHOLAS HANS HARSONOINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
RICHIE ANGELO LIUINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
NGUYEN MINH CHAUVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
ABDYLLA AMANSOHEDOVTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3GOLD
ADHYASTHA NAUFAL PRASETYAINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
SIMON YAKHIN LOUISHEARTINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
JAMIE SAVIO CHANDRAINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
QI ZHOU (JERRY)HONG KONGCATEGORY-3GOLD
ETHAN GAOHONG KONGCATEGORY-3GOLD
ALYSHA SYAKIRAINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
ETHAN ASAKI LEMANINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
ALVARO MALLIANINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
LU HOAI THUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
NGUYEN DUC KHOIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3GOLD
SAMUEL BOAS GRACIANO LOUISHEARTINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
DUSTIN WILFRED ANDREWINDONESIACATEGORY-3GOLD
AYLAR ALLAKULYYEVATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3GOLD
LIN THURIYA PHO HLAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
NOH NOH HLAING HTOOMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
AUNG MYAT MIN KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
MYAT THINZAR KHINE @ NORAMYANMARCATEGORY-3GOLD
DAVIN ALVIANTO WUINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
XIAN ZHOU (JACK)HONG KONGCATEGORY-3SILVER
HANTHAR THONEDRACANADACATEGORY-3SILVER
LOUIS SUTANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
EYYUP AYYEVTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
KERVEN NAGYMOVTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
ETHAN LIMINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
RAGURAM RAGHULANINDIACATEGORY-3SILVER
BEVERLY AIRA CHITTAINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
NONI AGNESIA PANDIBUINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
JANITRA ALANA IVIAPUTRIINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
MADE BAGUS ARYAMA ADIPUTRA NUGRAHAINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
PUTU NARENDRA PRAMA SUSANTAINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
NGUYEN MINH LOCVIETNAMCATEGORY-3SILVER
HATYJA AZAMUDOVATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
HAJY MATLIYEVTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
ANGELIQUE AUDRIANNA NATANIELLEINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
TJOKORDA AGUNG PRAJESHWARA DHARMA PUTRAINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
WILLIAM WICAKSONO SIMEONINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
RHEVARAMADHINA ALESHA FAIRELLOINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
AYPERI ALLAMYRADOVATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
AYSHAT TAGANOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
LEYLI SHANYYAZOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
AYNURA TOHTAMURADOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
KUDRAT JUMAYEV TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3SILVER
MADELINE AURELIA HARIANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
MIGUEL DOMENICO PRANANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
DHEA IFTINAAN HAQINDONESIACATEGORY-3SILVER
BHONE PYAE SONEMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
MYO MIN HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
NANG AYE THUTA MOEMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
THIN YATI LINMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
KTHAREE SU SANMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
NYEIN MIN SOEMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
LA MINN AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-3SILVER
ZALFA IZAZI ROSYIDATUL ILMIINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
RAPHAEL HANS SETYAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
AAYANSH CHAITANYAMACAUCATEGORY-3BRONZE
MAHRIBAN GOCHMYRADOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3BRONZE
CHUFAN ZHANGHONG KONGCATEGORY-3BRONZE
SALOMO PATRICK MAE FOLLOWILL SIMANJUNTAKINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
RAFIF IZZUDDIN ADZ DZAKIINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
NAWWAF FAWWAZ FIRDAUSSurabayaCATEGORY-3BRONZE
MERYEM KICHIYEVA ITURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3BRONZE
RAKHA DANIAL SAMRIINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
NATASHA ANNABELLE KANGINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
CHEA PUTHEADARO CAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
JACK SEBASTIAN SAPUTRAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
PHENG DARIZHA CAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
REGINA WYNNE WURJANTOROINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
KHALIFANO EGAN MARDIWIYANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
AISHA LATIFA JULIANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
GHAZIYA NAJLA HAFIZAHINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
GEVAN RAINCHRISTIAN BRATAINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
DHIRGAM HAIDAR ARHAP AL HUSEININDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
NGUYEN TRI NHANVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
CLARENZA SHEY SAMANTA PASOEINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
RESUL BERDINAZAROV ITURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3BRONZE
FELICIA MADELINE LIEINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
ITH SONIKACAMBODIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
JENNET MAMMETMYRADOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3BRONZE
BUI DUC TRONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-3BRONZE
KELLY ANNABEL PURWANTOINDONESIACATEGORY-3BRONZE
LEYLI ATAHANOVATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3BRONZE
HATYJA GURBANBAYEVATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3BRONZE
ALICE TSZ MEI CHENGHONG KONGCATEGORY-3BRONZE
KAUNG KHANT THU @ WILLIAMMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
SAW THWIN LYNN SOE THETMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
MAY HMUE WATHONEMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
SAI KHAY HANMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
PAING PHYOMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
YU WATI MAYMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
SHIN THANT THIRIMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
ZIN MG MG LINMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
WE YA YE YINTMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
SAW ZEPHANIAH THA WAHMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
KHIT HSU NADI HTUN @ ANGELMYANMARCATEGORY-3BRONZE
NHEM MAKTHURA CAMBODIACATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
LY YANA CAMBODIACATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
NHEM KHEMA MOROKOT CAMBODIACATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
SEM MEASPHEANUNCAMBODIACATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
GAVIN TANGHONG KONGCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
ALTYMUHAMMET WEPAYEVTURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
CHHIM LYZACAMBODIACATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
NGUYEN HONG MAN NGHIVIETNAMCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
NAZLI MYRADOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
AYNUR ORAZMYRADOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
AMANGOZEL HOMMADOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
AYLAR MEKANOVATURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
NICETA MIREILLE SAMANTA PASOEINDONESIACATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
ALTYN MEDEDOVA TURKMENISTANCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
AAYANSH AGARWALHONG KONGCATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
THIVYAN A/L PRABUMALAYSIACATEGORY-3Certificate of Merit
×

Hello!

Click one of our contacts below to chat on WhatsApp

× How can I help you?