FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH-1 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1ABDULAZIZ KARIMOVUZBEKISTANDIAMOND
2ALIEVA SHOHJAHONTAJIKISTANDIAMOND
3KOY KRY LICAMBODIADIAMOND
4CHIN WAI AMBER TAMHONG KONGGOLD
5WAI YAN BHONE MYINTMYANMARGOLD
6XAVIER MOE ZACMYANMARGOLD
7FRANZEDEN MICAEL COLONIAPHILIPPINESGOLD
8YASEN PEYCHEVBULGARIAGOLD
9HPONE MYAT THUMYANMARGOLD
10BRYLE KAEFER CHINGPHILIPPINESGOLD
11YONE YONEMYANMARGOLD
12MIKA JAVIER BAGAINPHILIPPINESGOLD
13BHONE MYAT MINMYANMARGOLD
14IVAILO PAVLOVBULGARIAGOLD
15HTUT SHWE LAMYANMARGOLD
16ALEXANDER NAYDENOVBULGARIAGOLD
17SHWE KHIT THARMYANMARGOLD
18NIKOL MARINOVABULGARIAGOLD
19SHUN LAE GINGARMYANMARGOLD
20LIN THANT SHINMYANMARGOLD
21LIN LATT HTETMYANMARGOLD
22CHEL CHEL PYE MAUNGMYANMARGOLD
23SU POE THADAR LWINMYANMARGOLD
24NYAN LIN HTETMYANMARGOLD
25SUEN YAU MAN BOAZHong KongGOLD
26PAING HTOO SETMYANMARGOLD
27USANISA TINGSOMCHAISILPThailandGOLD
28HEIN KHANT KYAWMYANMARGOLD
29ALEXANDER PARASKEVOVUSAGOLD
30ZWEL THUTAMYANMARGOLD
31KAUNG MYATMYANMARGOLD
32ANITA GOUDARZ NASERIIRANSILVER
33ARAD SALAVATIIRANSILVER
34MARIAMKHON BABAKULOVARussiaSILVER
35AKDODOVA SHAMSIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
36CALEB OWEN GARCIAPHILIPPINESSILVER
37CARATPLOY KACHINTAKThailandSILVER
38SHWE KO KOMYANMARSILVER
39LIN CHIT KAUNG KHANTMYANMARSILVER
40WEI YAN SHIN KHANTMYANMARSILVER
41LEONA YOON THANTMYANMARSILVER
42KAUNG SWAM NYIMYANMARSILVER
43YIE YWEL SHHINMYANMARSILVER
44NOAHMYANMARSILVER
45THU MON SIMYANMARSILVER
46SWAN TITANT WINMYANMARSILVER
47NICHANANT SAMANMONGKOLThailandSILVER
48SANA SADAT HESHMATIIRANSILVER
49EAINT THIRI KHAINGMYANMARSILVER
50KATHIT PHYUMYANMARSILVER
51ABHIRAM KARANAMINDIASILVER
52THEE KIATBENCHAPHONGThailandSILVER
53LIN KHANT THARMYANMARSILVER
54VELIKA KALCHEVABULGARIASILVER
55MYA YOON MOMYANMARSILVER
56MANA TAFAKHORIIRANSILVER
57KYI NUU SETMYANMARSILVER
58LUCAS @ HTET WALAR HEINMYANMARSILVER
59NAING BHONE SHANMYANMARSILVER
60SHIN THANT KYAW ZINMYANMARSILVER
61ASILA SAIDZODALAOSSILVER
62CHUU HTET SANMYANMARSILVER
63SCOTT @LIN KHANT PHYOMYANMARSILVER
64ZLATOMIR RAYCHEVBULGARIABRONZE
65MYAT HSU MAYMYANMARBRONZE
66CELESTINE EVE S. GOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
67KAUNG MYAT NAINGMYANMARBRONZE
68SU SHWE YATI HTUTMYANMARBRONZE
69ZIN YOON MYATMYANMARBRONZE
70KAY THARI KHITMYANMARBRONZE
71HTOO HTET LWINMYANMARBRONZE
72ALI MOTAMEDIIRANBRONZE
73KAY THARA ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
74LEUNG HO SUMHong KongBRONZE
75EAINDRAY THIN CHOMYANMARBRONZE
76PHYO THUYA ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
77TODORBULGARIABRONZE
78NYEIN CHAN KO KOMYANMARBRONZE
79ZAYAR HTUTMYANMARBRONZE
80HSU THOON SATMYANMARBRONZE
81KYI PHYU SHIN THANTMYANMARBRONZE