FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH-2 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1TEESIT KIATBENCHAPHONGTHAILANDDIAMOND
2KAUNG DANA KHANTMYANMARDIAMOND
3JANINE NAOMI CORPUZPHILIPPINESDIAMOND
4EAINT YOON DRA MHUMYANMARGOLD
5YOAN DIMITROVBULGARIAGOLD
6VIKTOR ZOLEVBULGARIAGOLD
7THET YAUNG SIN WINMYANMARGOLD
8DIMITAR DIMITROVBULGARIAGOLD
9IVAN DOBROMIROVBULGARIAGOLD
10SIMONA MARINOVABULGARIAGOLD
11HEIN TAYZAMYANMARGOLD
12DANIEL PETROVBULGARIAGOLD
13WILLIAM @ MIN YE YINT LWINMYANMARGOLD
14MAY HANTHI KOMYANMARGOLD
15LACHEZARBULGARIAGOLD
16KRASIMIRA TOSHOVA MIHAYLOVABULGARIAGOLD
17HSEK NAING LINMYANMARGOLD
18ROZA GHODRATIIRANGOLD
19SAMEERRA SIVARAJMALAYSIAGOLD
20SHOSAIDOVA OYSHATAJIKISTANGOLD
21KHUJAEV HOJARTAJIKISTANGOLD
22ABDUVOHIDOVA FARANGISTAJIKISTANGOLD
23ABDULLOEVA ZULOLATAJIKISTANGOLD
24TAKSH TECKCHANDANINIGERIAGOLD
25NATTHAPAT TANJAPATKULTHAILANDGOLD
26ISLOMOV AZIMJONTAJIKISTANGOLD
27JAN LEMUELPHILIPPINESGOLD
28MARCUS JEAVEN CAMILLOPHILIPPINESGOLD
29KHUSHNAZAROV ALINAZARTAJIKISTANGOLD
30HAN LIN HTETMYANMARGOLD
31SAI KHAY HANMYANMARGOLD
32AUNG HEIN THANTMYANMARGOLD
33PHAY CHIT KHINEMYANMARGOLD
34KYI SHIN KHANTMYANMARGOLD
35LYANNE NICOLE MISHA C. COPHILIPPINESGOLD
36AUNG PHONE PYAEMYANMARGOLD
37MOHAMMAD TAHA MASOUMIANIRANGOLD
38PIMPISA LEEKULTHAILANDGOLD
39VLADIMIR DONEVBULGARIAGOLD
40VICTOR YEUNGHONG KONGGOLD
41PEERAWICH RATTANAPUNTHAILANDGOLD
42HEIN MIN SETTMYANMARGOLD
43STELLA @SU PYAE EAINMYANMARGOLD
44YOON WUTT HMONE CHELMYANMARGOLD
45MOHAMMAD PARSA NOORIIRANGOLD
46YOON LAI MAY PHYUMYANMARGOLD
47THANT ZIN HANMYANMARGOLD
48ARKAR BHONE MYATMYANMARGOLD
49DEHKONOV MUHAMMADIKBOLTAJIKISTANGOLD
50DING SEONG WANMACANGOLD
51MAK, CHON WANGMACANGOLD
52LEI TAK INMACANGOLD
53MAHMUDOV MUSTAFOTAJIKISTANGOLD
54SOLIBOEV MUHAMMADYUSUFTAJIKISTANGOLD
55ADRIAN SHEIKHIIRANGOLD
56SAMAROV SARVARTAJIKISTANGOLD
57NUMONOVA MALIKATAJIKISTANGOLD
58DANIEL KOLOVSKIBULGARIAGOLD
59THADWARAT PUANGBUBPATHAILANDGOLD
60MAJIDOVA FARAHNOZTAJIKISTANGOLD
61NYAN LIN SETTMYANMARGOLD
62HASANOVA ANISATAJIKISTANGOLD
63PYAE PHYO KYAWMYANMARGOLD
64HESHRIYAA PALANIMALAYSIAGOLD
65EANT HTOO PAINGMYANMARGOLD
66ALBERT JOHN PAGATPATANPHILIPPINESGOLD
67SHAMSIEV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANGOLD
68MAY MYAT BHONE PYAEMYANMARGOLD
69ABDUVOHIDOV FARRUKHTAJIKISTANGOLD
70HTET WON YANMYANMARGOLD
71RAYMONDMYANMARGOLD
72KHOLIKOV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANGOLD
73AZIZOV KHUSRAVKONTAJIKISTANGOLD
74SHIN THANT KO KOMYANMARGOLD
75ASHREEYA RAO SANGKARANMALAYSIAGOLD
76ZWE THUTA NYANMYANMARGOLD
77SAVA DEYANOV TROANSKIBULGARIAGOLD
78TAKHIROVA MARZIYATAJIKISTANGOLD
79PAVEL HEROUTBULGARIAGOLD
80CHIT HEIN HTOOMYANMARGOLD
81THET THIRI SHEINMYANMARGOLD
82THIPIKAA VIJAYA RAMAN -MALAYSIAGOLD
83KARIMOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTANGOLD
84THOON SHWE SIN HTUNMYANMARGOLD
85HNIN THANT PHYUMYANMARGOLD
86BOBOEVA SHUKRONATAJIKISTANGOLD
87YOON SHWE HLWARMYANMARGOLD
88KIRIL TELKIEVBULGARIAGOLD
89GAIBOVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANGOLD
90ABDULSALAM BALOGUNNIGERIAGOLD
91PYI KHA THAN HTIKEMYANMARGOLD
92NATHAKRIT LOHAPONGPHANTHAILANDGOLD
93KYAING KYAING PHYO THAWMYANMARGOLD
94DEA DIMITROVABULGARIAGOLD
95CHAN CHON HEIMACAUGOLD
96POU CHON HEIMACAUGOLD
97CHOI CHON IN DOMINICMACAUGOLD
98UMAROV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
99ILHOMIDDINZODA AYUBJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
100SOLEHZODA NILUFARTAJIKISTANSILVER
101NIYOZOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
102SATTOROV IBRAGIMTAJIKISTANSILVER
103KARAUSH RUSLANTAJIKISTANSILVER
104EGAMOVA MARHABOTAJIKISTANSILVER
105CHAW CHAW PHYU SINMYANMARSILVER
106NANG ESTER LINMYANMARSILVER
107HASANOVA TAIBAKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
108KRIDLABHON SUNSONTHAILANDSILVER
109PULOTOV FIRDAVSTAJIKISTANSILVER
110KURBONOV MUHAMMADYUSUFTAJIKISTANSILVER
111SHARVINA SEKARANMALAYSIASILVER
112THEVANESAN A/L ARULMANIMALAYSIASILVER
113SAIDZODA FIRUZATAJIKISTANSILVER
114THAWDAR SHWE HTUTMYANMARSILVER
115SETIA BABAEIIRANSILVER
116WAH OO MONMYANMARSILVER
117THUREIN TUNMYANMARSILVER
118MADAMINOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
119SEPEHR CHAMANIIRANSILVER
120HTET MYAT KOMYANMARSILVER
121PHYU SIN SHIN THANTMYANMARSILVER
122KHAY MAR KHITMYANMARSILVER
123MAMADJONOVA ANISATAJIKISTANSILVER
124THONEDRA SHOON LEI@ANNEBELLAMYANMARSILVER
125MIZSAIDOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
126HAMROEV YUSUFTAJIKISTANSILVER
127LASINA KYDYBEKNIGERIASILVER
128NG CHON LOKMACAUSILVER
129TANG, LAI TINMACAUSILVER
130IP CHEOK LAMMACAUSILVER
131AVEZOVA SHAHNOZATAJIKISTANSILVER
132KHAYRULLOZODA SAMIRATAJIKISTANSILVER
133VOHIDOV UMARJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
134ISMOILOVA ANISATAJIKISTANSILVER
135OLIMOV MUSTAFOTAJIKISTANSILVER
136ALIAKHMEDOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANSILVER
137KALOIAN DUKOVBULGARIASILVER
138DAVLATOV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANSILVER
139AKHTARI ORSHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
140RAHIMOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTANSILVER
141THET PAING AUNGMYANMARSILVER
142KHIN MYAT SU SANMYANMARSILVER
143NADI AYE CHANMYANMARSILVER
144KHALILOVA FARISHTATAJIKISTANSILVER
145ZAINIDDINOV IMRANTAJIKISTANSILVER
146HASANOV MUHAMMADAMINTAJIKISTANSILVER
147AYE CHAN MYINT MOMYANMARSILVER
148ABDULLOEVA SUMAYATAJIKISTANSILVER
149FARHODOVA PARINOZTAJIKISTANSILVER
150ANNIRUDHMYANMARSILVER
151THIHA WINT HTIKEMYANMARSILVER
152MUHAMMADI MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
153RAHIMOV SHAHZODTAJIKISTANSILVER
154MELIKOV MUKHAMMADSAFIRTAJIKISTANSILVER
155ALIZODA SOLEHTAJIKISTANSILVER
156NAING THUTA AUNGMYANMARSILVER
157CHAN HANSON TSZ LONGMACAUSILVER
158THANT ZAR CHI HTETMYANMARSILVER
159NODIROVA SAMIRATAJIKISTANSILVER
160PULOTZODA IFTIKHORTAJIKISTANSILVER
161QOBILOV USMONJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
162JAYDEN ONGPHILIPPINESSILVER
163DAVLATOVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
164IZZATOVA ILSHINURTAJIKISTANSILVER
165NAZIROV DALERTAJIKISTANSILVER
166MARUFZODA YOSUMANTAJIKISTANSILVER
167KHAYDAROVA ANISATAJIKISTANSILVER
168DOROFEEV SEMYONTAJIKISTANSILVER
169BOBOJONOV SAIDSHARAFTAJIKISTANSILVER
170ABDULLOKH BABAKULOVRUSSIASILVER
171AUNG KAUNG THANTMYANMARSILVER
172ABDULLOEVA YASMINATAJIKISTANSILVER
173SAFAROV SADAMTAJIKISTANSILVER
174SHODAVLATOV FIRDAVSTAJIKISTANSILVER
175MAY THADAR CHAN MYAEMYANMARSILVER
176PHOO MYAT THET SANMYANMARSILVER
177ASHUROV SAMIOLLOHTAJIKISTANSILVER
178JIETHYAAH SIVA KUMARMALAYSIASILVER
179ABDULLOEV NAVRUZJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
180KYAW ZAWE THUMYANMARSILVER
181AALIYAH OMONIYI ABUBAKARNIGERIASILVER
182HKAWN SENG PAN@SNOWMYANMARSILVER
183CHONG WENG HIMMACAUSILVER
184MAK IOI FONGMACAUSILVER
185NG IN HANGMACAUSILVER
186UN HAO HIMMACAUSILVER
187MA ,CHENG HOUMACAUSILVER
188PULATOV JASURBEKTAJIKISTANBRONZE
189MIRZOSAIDOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
190GAZIEVA SABRINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
191MIRZOYUSUFZODA ABDULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
192SHOKIROV UMARTAJIKISTANBRONZE
193SULTONOV MUHAMMADSAIDTAJIKISTANBRONZE
194AATISH ESENDRANMALAYSIABRONZE
195YUNUSOV SADRIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
196YUSUPOVA KHADICHATAJIKISTANBRONZE
197ISOMIDDINOVA GULSUNOYTAJIKISTANBRONZE
198KHUSHBAKHTZODA OZODAMOHTAJIKISTANBRONZE
199ISOEV ASLIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
200GULOV SAMUELTAJIKISTANBRONZE
201SOLIEV BILOLTAJIKISTANBRONZE
202ZIYODULLOEV MUNISTAJIKISTANBRONZE
203PARIYACHAT TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDBRONZE
204SKYLER LILY-LOVE YUNXI DUHONG KONGBRONZE
205AKHMEDOVA MANIJATAJIKISTANBRONZE
206HTOO MYAT MYAT THAWMYANMARBRONZE
207MHUE THINZAR THEINMYANMARBRONZE
208NYAN PHYO HTETMYANMARBRONZE
209KURBANOVA EZOZATAJIKISTANBRONZE
210THAWDAR SHOON LEI@HERMIONEMYANMARBRONZE
211MAY HONEY CHOMYANMARBRONZE
212HARRIS @ MIN KO NAINGMYANMARBRONZE
213WONG CHON MENGMACAUBRONZE
214KAN HOU CHITMACAUBRONZE
215LIO CHI SANMACAUBRONZE
216SUM, LAI CHONMACAUBRONZE
217CHOI CHEOK IO OSCARMACAUBRONZE
218KHOLMATOV KHURSHEDTAJIKISTANBRONZE
219BATAEVA MELANIYATAJIKISTANBRONZE
220ESHONKULOVA FARZONATAJIKISTANBRONZE
221ISUPOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANBRONZE
222DJABAROV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
223SOBIROV ABDURAZZOQTAJIKISTANBRONZE
224LASHVEIN JAY S/O JAYA TILAKANMALAYSIABRONZE
225SULTONZODA MUHSINJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
226AYE CHIT CHIT AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
227MUHAMMAD LAWALNIGERIABRONZE
228UDESH RYAN CHANDORANMALAYSIABRONZE
229SAIDZODA MUHAMMADRIZOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
230ZAN YE HTETMYANMARBRONZE
231AUNG THU YAMYANMARBRONZE
232ZWEL NAY HTUTMYANMARBRONZE
233MYAT BHONE KHANT@ANTHONYMYANMARBRONZE
234LIU CHOK LAMMACAUBRONZE
235ASHRAFOVA YASMINATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
236SABUROV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
237QURBONOV OTAJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
238MUHIDDINOV MUHIDDINTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
239TURSUNOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
240SHODIEV SOHIBKAMOLTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
241KAMOLOV AMRULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
242SHIN YAMIN SANMYANMARCertificate of Merit
243KAUNG KHANT ZAY LINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
244MISTYAKOV ALIYATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
245VALIEV SHEROZTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
246HAKIMOV RAHMONJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
247FAIZULLOZODA AHMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
248JHANICO MARK P. MUNOZPHILIPPINESCertificate of Merit
249AKHMAT BABAKULOVVIET NAMCertificate of Merit
250MADAMINOVA OSIYOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
251RAHIMOV MUHAMMADJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
252KABYAR MIN WAI @HELENMYANMARCertificate of Merit
253HNINE HTUT LINKARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
254RAHIMOV UBAYDULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
255LOI ON INMACAUCertificate of Merit
256LEI EUGENIA U KOIMACAUCertificate of Merit
257BOYTEMIROV AZAMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
258GAFUROV NODIRJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
259ISLOMOV MUSLIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
260YODGOROV SHOHJAHONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
261KURBONOV SHOHINJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
262KASIMOVA SHUKRANTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
263QURBONOV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
264MUKARRAMOVA MARYAMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
265YADANA WINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
266DALIEV NURALITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
267RAHMONOVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
268NAZAROV ATTORTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
269DA LUZ, GAEL LOURENCOMACAUCertificate of Merit
270CHEONG WAN CHENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
271FONG HOU INMACAUCertificate of Merit
272NGAN HOI LAMMACAUCertificate of Merit
273BOBMYANMARCertificate of Merit
274ADILOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
275HTOO HTOO @KATHERINEMYANMARCertificate of Merit
276BEKMURODOV BAKHTOVARTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
277KYAL SIN THITMYANMARCertificate of Merit
278NG YAT LONGHK CHINACertificate of Merit
279LIN LAE MAY HAN THIMYANMARCertificate of Merit
280ZARIPOV UMARTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
281EI KYAL ZIN SHWE HMONE THWAYMYANMARCertificate of Merit
282HEIN HTET HLAINGMYANMARCertificate of Merit
283HMUE HMUE THETMYANMARCertificate of Merit
284AVGONOV YUSUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
285SHUM CHAN TONG JAYDENMACAUCertificate of Merit
286YU, SON HIMMACAUCertificate of Merit
287CHENG, PAK NINGMACAUCertificate of Merit
288LEI?CHON HEIMACAUCertificate of Merit
289NG, IEOK HEI HAYLEYMACAUCertificate of Merit
290CHAN SEONG IMACAUCertificate of Merit
291LAM TENG HEIMACAUCertificate of Merit
292PHONE MYAT KYAW @AUSTIN LINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
293OKHUNOV RUSLANTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
294RAUPOV MUHAMMADRAUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
295RAUPOV MUHAMMADRAUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
296KAHOROV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
297ABDULLOEVA YOSUMANTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
298RAHIMOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
299KHIN MYINT MO HTUNMYANMARCertificate of Merit
300BOBOKULOVA MARYAMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
301ZARIFZODA EHSONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
302SABZAEV MUHAMMADBASHIRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
303SHARIPOV ARSORITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
304PIRNAZAROVA ANISATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
305ABDULLOZODA YAHYOJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
306MIRZOEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
307KHOLOV YUSUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
308ISMOILOV YOQUBTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
309UNG CHIN UMACAUCertificate of Merit
310ZHNG?XINYIMACAUCertificate of Merit
311CHEONG UN LAMMACAUCertificate of Merit
312MAK, IAN WOMACAUCertificate of Merit
313LEI, IOK INMACAUCertificate of Merit
314IENG, FOK HEIMACAUCertificate of Merit
315HO YUI LAMMACAUCertificate of Merit
316CHU KENG CHAKMACAUCertificate of Merit
317ZHANG HEI UNMACAUCertificate of Merit
318NORASOV ALITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
319VAISOV BEHZODTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
320ROBINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
321KUDRATOVA YOSUMANTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
322RAHMONOV UMARTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
323ROZIKOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
324PIRNAZAROVA MUNISATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
325QURBONOV HUMAINITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
326SAFAROV AHMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
327IEONG SEONG LAMMACAUCertificate of Merit
328LAO CHENG KEIMACAUCertificate of Merit
329CHEONG WAN IN WHITNEYMACAUCertificate of Merit
330LO HONG IOMACAUCertificate of Merit
331LAU CHI IAOMACAUCertificate of Merit
332CHEONG SIN HAMMACAUCertificate of Merit
333CHAN , HEI UE DAVEMACAUCertificate of Merit