FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH-3 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1TA VIET LONGVIET NAMDIAMOND
2PHAN HOANG MINHVIET NAMDIAMOND
3CHING TO CHANHONG KONGDIAMOND
4NGUYEN ANH MINHVIET NAMGOLD
5NGUYEN TUAN MINHVIET NAMGOLD
6TRAN VINH KIENVIET NAMGOLD
7YASAMIN TAHMASEBIIRANGOLD
8VU TUAN TRUNGVIET NAMGOLD
9ARIO AHMADPOURIRANGOLD
10TRAN LAM DAOVIET NAMGOLD
11NGUYEN THANH DUC DAMVIET NAMGOLD
12VIVIAN LIUHONG KONGGOLD
13RAHMATULLOEV FIRUZTAJIKISTANGOLD
14LE TRAN TRUC LINHVIET NAMGOLD
15SHINE LIN HTOOMYANMARGOLD
16SEYED PARHAM SETAREHIRANGOLD
17MARIYA DONEVABULGARIAGOLD
18DOAN THU HAVIET NAMGOLD
19MARTINA ILIEVABULGARIAGOLD
20MASIHA FAYAZIRANGOLD
21YORDAN STOYANOVBULGARIAGOLD
22LE NGUYEN NGOC HAVIET NAMGOLD
23MICHAEL IVANOVBULGARIAGOLD
24CHOI, CHI LOKMACAUGOLD
25CHIN KENG TINMACAUGOLD
26LAM WAI INMACAUGOLD
27WONG U PANMACAUGOLD
28NGO GIA BAOVIET NAMGOLD
29NGO PHUONG LANVIET NAMGOLD
30LE TRUONG GIANGVIET NAMGOLD
31SEAN MATHEW L. COBANKIATPHILIPPINESGOLD
32PHAM ANH DUCVIET NAMGOLD
33TRAN DO PHUC KHANGVIET NAMGOLD
34TARLAN AMARLOOIRANGOLD
35HOANG MINH QUANVIET NAMGOLD
36BORIS BOBEVBULGARIAGOLD
37NIA MINKOVA KAZAKOVABULGARIAGOLD
38GAB CALUYAPHILIPPINESGOLD
39LIANG HANLINHONG KONGGOLD
40NGUYEN QUOC MINH CHAUVIET NAMGOLD
41RADIN MODIRIANIRANGOLD
42SELINA GHASEMI AFSHARIRANGOLD
43PHUNG NGUYET ANHVIET NAMGOLD
44ATHALIAH LUNAPHILIPPINESGOLD
45LE TRAN UYEN THUVIET NAMGOLD
46ABDULLOEV ABDUMUMINTAJIKISTANGOLD
47PHAM MINH TRIVIET NAMGOLD
48VENTSISLAV GEORGIEVBULGARIAGOLD
49DO HUONG GIANGVIET NAMGOLD
50NGUYEN THUY CHIVIET NAMGOLD
51LE PHUONG ANHVIET NAMGOLD
52HO, IN HEIMACAUGOLD
53LAI, KIN LONGMACAUGOLD
54SAMANTHA DANE D. BACONGUISPHILIPPINESGOLD
55ARTA RAHBARIRANGOLD
56THANT SIN MOE HTETMYANMARGOLD
57NORASOV UMARTAJIKISTANGOLD
58VU DUY CUONGVIET NAMGOLD
59SHEK CHUNG HEIHONG KONG, CHINAGOLD
60LE KHOI NGUYENVIET NAMGOLD
61NGUYEN QUANG MINHVIET NAMGOLD
62FIRDAVS FAYZIEVTAJIKISTANGOLD
63DINH NGUYEN KHANHVIET NAMGOLD
64KODIROV NIZOMIDINTAJIKISTANGOLD
65TRAN CHI KIENVIET NAMGOLD
66LE QUANG GIA BAOVIET NAMGOLD
67KARIMOV MUHAMMADSAIDTAJIKISTANGOLD
68TRAN DUC THINHVIET NAMGOLD
69THANT HTOO LWINMYANMARGOLD
70ABROROVA SHARAFNISOTAJIKISTANGOLD
71USMONOV MAHMUDJONTAJIKISTANGOLD
72GABRIEL GAVAZKIBULGARIAGOLD
73AVA AYOOBIIRANGOLD
74NGWE CHI POE THARMYANMARGOLD
75PHAM MINH DUONGVIET NAMGOLD
76KAVINESH GANESANMALAYSIAGOLD
77HOANG NGUYEN MINH CHAUVIET NAMGOLD
78BUI TIEN DUC THUANVIET NAMGOLD
79GABRIELA MIHOVABULGARIAGOLD
80SAM I HANGMACAUGOLD
81HO SHING HEI ISAACMACAUGOLD
82CHE HOU HONGMACAUGOLD
83TSUI LOK CHUNMACAUGOLD
84LEI, SIN SIMACAUGOLD
85LAU, HO CHINGMACAUGOLD
86NGUYEN DUC CHI ANHVIET NAMSILVER
87ZHOU XIAN (JACK)HONG KONG, CHINASILVER
88CHRISON RILEY SUBIDOPHILIPPINESSILVER
89PHAN DANG TUNGVIET NAMSILVER
90MUHAMMADALI KENJAEVTAJIKISTANSILVER
91SHARWIN LOGANATHANMALAYSIASILVER
92MYAT BHONE NAINGMYANMARSILVER
93RAHMONOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
94VOSIDOV NURMUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
95VU NGOC GIANGVIET NAMSILVER
96IBROHIMOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
97NANTANAA SARAWANANMALAYSIASILVER
98MEHRONA GANFUROVATAJIKISTANSILVER
99HO TRUNG QUANVIET NAMSILVER
100PHAM BAO LAMVIET NAMSILVER
101BUI THI BAO TRAMVIET NAMSILVER
102HO MY LINHVIET NAMSILVER
103HTET EAINDRA LINNMYANMARSILVER
104ISHTEN PERUMALMALAYSIASILVER
105LACHEZAR DASKALOVBULGARIASILVER
106LEI, PUI WENGMACAUSILVER
107WONG U TENGMACAUSILVER
108CHEANG TONG HIMMACAUSILVER
109LOU CHENG HOUMACAUSILVER
110TSANG CHI HOU MARCUSMACAUSILVER
111SHARIPOV MUASSINTAJIKISTANSILVER
112KHUSHBAKHTOV AMONULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
113BENEDICT SETH A. MILANOPHILIPPINESSILVER
114TRAN TUAN NGOCVIET NAMSILVER
115MAHMUDOVA SHUKRONATAJIKISTANSILVER
116MOHAMMAD TAFAKHORIIRANSILVER
117PUTTIPONG NONTIKARNTHAILANDSILVER
118SIRASILP TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDSILVER
119YASMINAI DALERTAJIKISTANSILVER
120SU YADANAR HTOOMYANMARSILVER
121NGUYEN THE MINHVIET NAMSILVER
122SHARVIKA VIJAYA RAMAN -MALAYSIASILVER
123EAINT KYAR PHYUMYANMARSILVER
124SHOON LEI SNOWMYANMARSILVER
125YUCHEN CHENHONG KONGSILVER
126AKSHARA RAJESHTHAILANDSILVER
127THIRI SHOON LEIMYANMARSILVER
128DANG HOANG QUANVIET NAMSILVER
129PHONE HTIN MYAT@PHILLIPMYANMARSILVER
130MOHAMMAD SADEGH NADIIRANSILVER
131ARMAN MANTEGHI FASAYIIRANSILVER
132MICHELLEMYANMARSILVER
133NI CHI HINMACAUSILVER
134FONG, CHI IMACAUSILVER
135CHENG, KING HEIMACAUSILVER
136DAO QUANG HUNGLAOSSILVER
137NGUYEN THANH TUNGVIET NAMSILVER
138FAYZULLOZODA MUHAMMADAMINTAJIKISTANSILVER
139ZHOU QIHONG KONG, CHINASILVER
140CHAN WAI YIN CUSCOHONG KONGSILVER
141KHUJAMKULOVA ROBIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
142SAIDOV MUHAMMADYUSUFTAJIKISTANSILVER
143MARUFZODA FOTIMAKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
144ALIEV MIRZOHUSEINTAJIKISTANSILVER
145NGUYEN MINH DUYVIET NAMSILVER
146IVAN GABRIEL ASUNCIONPHILIPPINESSILVER
147BOLTUBOEV SUBHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
148BOBOEV AMIRTAJIKISTANSILVER
149AHMEDOV KHUSHBAKHTTAJIKISTANSILVER
150LIN THANT AUNGMYANMARSILVER
151AYE CHAN MAYMYANMARSILVER
152ASADJONI TURAKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
153DUSTZODA MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
154ZHANG CHUFANHONG KONG, CHINASILVER
155WIN YE HEINMYANMARSILVER
156ISOMADDINOV AZIZJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
157DAO DANH HUNGVIET NAMSILVER
158HO WA CHANHONG KONG, CHINASILVER
159NGUYEN MINH KHANGVIET NAMSILVER
160NAYI MOE MYAEMYANMARSILVER
161PHAM MINH TRANGVIET NAMSILVER
162VETHEESHWIN SIVAMOHANMALAYSIASILVER
163PACHARAPON KOOMANEERUTTANAKULTHAILANDSILVER
164ZENG FAN UMACAUSILVER
165LEONG CHI HOUMACAUSILVER
166CHAN CHIT SIMACAUSILVER
167CHE CHEOK HINMACAUSILVER
168TAM I HIM MARCUSMACAUSILVER
169WAN KA IEONG???MACAO CHINASILVER
170MOHAMMAD TAHA HOSSEINIIRANBRONZE
171CHUU MYAT MAY THUMYANMARBRONZE
172MIRZOEVA SHUKRONATAJIKISTANBRONZE
173YAASHVAN PALANIMALAYSIABRONZE
174HAKIMOV MEHROBTAJIKISTANBRONZE
175MIRZOKHONOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANBRONZE
176ROZIKOV ROMIZTAJIKISTANBRONZE
177RAZZOKOV FOTEHTAJIKISTANBRONZE
178DONG NGOC HAVIET NAMBRONZE
179SU PYAE PHYOMYANMARBRONZE
180YULDOSHEV BAHROMKHONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
181NGUYEN MINH TUANVIET NAMBRONZE
182EVAN WONGHONG KONGBRONZE
183YEESHANA KEERTHINI NATHANMALAYSIABRONZE
184SAUNDARYA A/P SOMASUNDARAMMALAYSIABRONZE
185NANG EAIN PYAE SONEMYANMARBRONZE
186MAY GRACE @ MAY ZIN MYAT NOEMYANMARBRONZE
187THOON WATHANMYANMARBRONZE
188GAO ETHANHONG KONGBRONZE
189NANG AKHAYARMYANMARBRONZE
190AYHAN SOLTAN BEIGIIRANBRONZE
191LAM SI IOIMACAUBRONZE
192LEI CHI FONGMACAUBRONZE
193IEC LOK HANGMACAUBRONZE
194HOI CHI HOUMACAUBRONZE
195LAI, I SAMMACAUBRONZE
196ZHANG HEI UMACAUBRONZE
197TANG, WENG TONGMACAUBRONZE
198LEUNG HO FUNGHONG KONGBRONZE
199AVAZOVA JAHONGULTAJIKISTANBRONZE
200MAHMUDOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANBRONZE
201FARHODOV YOKUBTAJIKISTANBRONZE
202ABDULLOEV ABDUMANONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
203MIN THUTA ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
204ERGASHEV IQBOLTAJIKISTANBRONZE
205ANIS GADOEVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
206NGUYEN TRI KYVIET NAMBRONZE
207ALISHO SHARIPOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
208KARIMOV JASURTAJIKISTANBRONZE
209SULTONOV ALISHERTAJIKISTANBRONZE
210OLIMOV BILOLJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
211KHOJAMBERDIEV BILOLIDDINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
212THANAKRIT THANANANTHAILANDBRONZE
213BOBOJONOV ABDUMALIKTAJIKISTANBRONZE
214AHROROV AMIRKHONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
215THAT SAT HLAINGMYANMARBRONZE
216SHERZODZODA SABRINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
217WINE PYAE OOMYANMARBRONZE
218AUNG ZAYAR MIN LWINMYANMARBRONZE
219AKHMEDOV MUHAMMADJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
220IP IAN IOIMACAUBRONZE
221LEI CHON HOUMACAUBRONZE
222CHOI CHI WAIMACAUBRONZE
223LAI WENG LAMMACAUBRONZE
224CHE TIN IANMACAUBRONZE
225CHAN PAK HIMMACAUBRONZE
226LAO SI HANG EUREKAMACAUBRONZE
227LEI?WANG HOUMACAUBRONZE
228CHAN HARRIS TSZ HIMMACAUBRONZE
229LUK, SI LONG MORTONMACAUBRONZE
230LAW YAT LAMMACAUBRONZE
231SAIDOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
232GOLIBJON BOYNAZAROVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
233AVAZOV ABDURAUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
234JENICA CHEUKHONG KONG, CHINACertificate of Merit
235ALIEV AZIZBEKTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
236SIDIKOV SHAHZODTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
237SHAHLO MERGANOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
238QAYUMOV DILSHODTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
239YUE LIN THANTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
240ISUPOV BILOLTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
241AKHMAT BABAKULOVVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
242ABDUBASIR RUZIEVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
243JAMILZODA OMINATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
244AZIZOVA SHAHODATTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
245RAUFOV KHUSHBAKHTTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
246MAKHSUDOVA NOZIYAKHONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
247RAJABALIZODA YAHYOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
248MUSOEV USUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
249PHONE KHANT PYAE SONE@RICARDOMYANMARCertificate of Merit
250BOLTUEV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
251LIN HTUT TARYARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
252GULOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
253TURANOV ALIAKBARTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
254SHIN LA MINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
255AANT BHONE THETMYANMARCertificate of Merit
256DAVLATOV AMINJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
257MUSOKHUJA GHAYBULLOEVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
258RIZVONOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
259DAVLATOV DOVUDTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
260USMONOV SAIDAZIZTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
261QURBONOV ABDURAHIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
262SULTONOV MUSLIMATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
263SHARIPOVA MUSLIMATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
264GAFUROV MUHAMMADSOLEHTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
265PULOTOV MUHAMMADJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
266SALOHIDDINOVA HADISATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
267THAN THAR HTETMYANMARCertificate of Merit
268DHRUV TECKCHANDANINIGERIACertificate of Merit
269KHANT ZARNI TINTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
270ABDUGAFFOROV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
271MAY THWE OOMYANMARCertificate of Merit
272MURODOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
273LEI UT IENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
274WU, IAT CHENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
275WONG HEI HOIMACAUCertificate of Merit
276HE XIAO CHANGMACAUCertificate of Merit
277HO CHING LUNGMACAUCertificate of Merit
278U, WAI TINGMACAUCertificate of Merit
279CHIO, HEI TONGMACAUCertificate of Merit
280CHAN WANG IOIMACAUCertificate of Merit
281CHAN CHON IPMACAUCertificate of Merit
282YOON SHWE EAINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
283MAMATJONOV MUKIMJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
284YUSUF ABDURAHMONOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
285IBROHIMKHUJA BOBOEVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
286AHMEDOV SIYOVUSHTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
287IBROHIM DAVLATZODATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
288THET PAING TUNMYANMARCertificate of Merit
289MUSAVVIR RAHMATOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
290KHOLMATOVA TAKHMINATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
291FARIDUN KOMILOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
292NORMATOV SAYFULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
293DAMIROVA MARYAMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
294TURAEV HAMIRHAMZATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
295NAZAROV MEHRAJTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
296NGAI,MENG HOUMACAUCertificate of Merit
297NG CHI IENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
298CHEONG NENG IANMACAUCertificate of Merit
299FONG, LAI KAMACAUCertificate of Merit
300CHEONG,CHI LOKMACAUCertificate of Merit
301BAROTZODA ALITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
302SOHIBNAZAROV IBROHIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
303SHAHLO HOSHIMOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
304HOSHIMOV AZIZBEKTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
305MUHAMMADALI KHOLIQOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
306HAYDAROVA SHIRINTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
307SAFAROV SHAHZODTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
308RASULOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
309TIFFINY ROSALYN WALKERMYANMARCertificate of Merit
310NEGMATOV HIKMATULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
311QURBONALIEV ZAFARTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
312EINDRAY SHIN THANTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
313KELVINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
314KHUSHIMYANMARCertificate of Merit
315GHAFURJON GHAFUROVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
316LAM SIO IMACAUCertificate of Merit
317WU LOK HEIMACAUCertificate of Merit
318CHAN SEONG IEONGMACAUCertificate of Merit
319LOU PAK HINMACAUCertificate of Merit
320LAM DOS REM?DIOS, SOFIAMACAUCertificate of Merit
321CHAO KEI CHONMACAUCertificate of Merit
322NURIDDINOVA ALIYAKHONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
323MURODOV MUHAMMADROFETAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
324SABRINA NURMATOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
325KODIROV ABDURAHMONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
326ALIEV MIRZOHASANTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
327UMARJON RAHIMOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
328NODIROV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
329RAUPOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
330ISMATOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
331NUSRATILLOEV KABIRTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
332HAKIMOV SANJARTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
333GULOVA NIGINATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
334BAROTOV SHUKRULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
335HLYAN BHONE HEIN KHANT @ADAMMYANMARCertificate of Merit
336MAMUROV MIRZOAZIZTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
337HASANOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
338SOLIEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
339ASHUROV ABDUSABURTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
340MAY HTATE HTAR HTUN @MICHELLEMYANMARCertificate of Merit
341MYINT MYAT NWEMYANMARCertificate of Merit
342LU CASEY KAIXIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
343FARIDA KARIMAZERBAIJANCertificate of Merit
344WANGA MUNGUAMBEMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
345BOBOKHONOVA RAYHONATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
346U LEK WANGMACAUCertificate of Merit
347FUNG SENG HEIMACAUCertificate of Merit
348KWAN, OI LAMMACAUCertificate of Merit
349WU NOK HANGMACAUCertificate of Merit
350LO CHENG KIOMACAUCertificate of Merit