FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH-4 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1SUPANUT UNGMANEEPRASERTTHAILANDDIAMOND
2TRAN XUAN TUNGVIET NAMDIAMOND
3VU TUAN MINHVIET NAMDIAMOND
4NGO TRANG UYENVIET NAMGOLD
5SOROUSH MOSMERIRANGOLD
6HO, IN LOKMACAUGOLD
7CHAN SEONG LAIMACAUGOLD
8JERRY ZHANGHONG KONGGOLD
9NGUYEN PHUC DUYVIET NAMGOLD
10TRAN TUNG LINHVIET NAMGOLD
11VU QUE MINHVIET NAMGOLD
12LE HOANG ANHVIET NAMGOLD
13JOSE WILLIAM THERUNAINDONESIAGOLD
14TRINH MAI KHANHVIET NAMGOLD
15MAX LUN CHI KWONGHONG KONGGOLD
16KOTCHAPORN URASOPONTHAILANDGOLD
17TRAN BAO NAMVIET NAMGOLD
18LO TIN IATMACAUGOLD
19MAK CHON HEIMACAUGOLD
20HOANG BAO NGOCVIET NAMGOLD
21SAMIEV MUHAMMADIBROHIMTAJIKISTANGOLD
22BADALZODA FOTEHTAJIKISTANGOLD
23RAHIMJON JABBOROVTAJIKISTANGOLD
24ILHOMJONI SHUKRONATAJIKISTANGOLD
25DAVRON SHARIPOVTAJIKISTANGOLD
26USMONOV UMARTAJIKISTANGOLD
27TRAN DUY ANVIET NAMGOLD
28CANDICEMYANMARGOLD
29PHWAY PHWAY SANMYANMARGOLD
30NGUYEN BA KHOIVIET NAMGOLD
31LUONG MINH QUANVIET NAMGOLD
32PHYO MYAT WAI YANMYANMARGOLD
33DANG TAN DUNGVIET NAMGOLD
34HOANG TRUONG MINHVIET NAMGOLD
35WONG TEK KIOMACAUGOLD
36AO IOI HANGMACAUGOLD
37LAO, CHON HANGMACAUGOLD
38NG HAO HIMMACAUGOLD
39LEONG KAI INMACAUGOLD
40LAM IAN CHENGMACAUGOLD
40HA HAI NAMVIETNAMGOLD
41LAM CHON IEKMACAUGOLD

NIIZUMA NHAT HAO
VIET NAMGOLD
42NGUYEN QUANG LAMVIET NAMSILVER
43THET PAING MINMYANMARSILVER
44GIANG NGUYEN KHANH SONVIET NAMSILVER
45SAIDOV SOBIRTAJIKISTANSILVER
46IZATULLOEV FAYZULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
47OKILOVA SUMAYATAJIKISTANSILVER
48QODIROV ALIJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
49GOZIEVA SAFIYAKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
50NARASHIMMA NAIDU BALOOMALAYSIASILVER
51MAMUROVA NODIRATAJIKISTANSILVER
52SATTOROV SHAHZODTAJIKISTANSILVER
53MIRZOEV AMONULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
54MAI XUAN PHAIVIET NAMSILVER
55NGUYEN THANH LAMVIET NAMSILVER
56MANSUROVA NIGINAKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
57DINH HOANG DUNGVIET NAMSILVER
58PHAN GIA HUYVIET NAMSILVER
59ABDULQOSIMOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANSILVER
60MIN KHANT SI THU WINMYANMARSILVER
61PHAN TAN NHAT ANHVIET NAMSILVER
62LEUNG CHEUK LOK DARRENHONG KONGSILVER
63NGUYEN PHUONG LINHVIET NAMSILVER
64MAI TRUONG BACHVIET NAMSILVER
65NGUYEN HO THIEN QUANGVIET NAMSILVER
66NAING MIN LWINMYANMARSILVER
67THUN NADI SANMYANMARSILVER
68ARJUN RAGHAV PULLABHOTLA GOURINENIINDIASILVER
69POUNEH BEHNAMIRANSILVER
70POUNEH BEHNAMIRANSILVER
71ALASTAIR TSANGHONG KONGSILVER
72IP, LAI SOIMACAUSILVER
73DENG NOK HINMACAUSILVER
74LEE HOI LOKMACAUSILVER
75SI,I KONGMACAUSILVER
76XIE UN CHENGMACAUSILVER
77LEUNG SI CHAIMACAUSILVER
78NGUYEN KHANH HAVIET NAMSILVER
79KAMALINEE GAAYATHRI JEGENDARANMALAYSIASILVER
80NAIZN GIVA RASSULMOZAMBIQUESILVER
81YORASINOV AMINJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
82SAIDOV ALIJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
83KUZIBAEVA LAILOTAJIKISTANSILVER
84SHOEV NAVRUZTAJIKISTANSILVER
85ABROROV ISMOILTAJIKISTANSILVER
86BURIEV NEKRUZTAJIKISTANSILVER
87FAYSIBOEV MURODJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
88KHOLMIRZOEV RAHMONALITAJIKISTANSILVER
89JAIME ALFONSO SANDIQUEPHILIPPINESSILVER
90MUMINOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANSILVER
91SAI HAN ZIN AUNGMYANMARSILVER
92KHORKASHOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
93ANGELA TANPHILIPPINESSILVER
94KURBONALIVA ANISATAJIKISTANSILVER
95FOZILOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANSILVER
96YOON WADDY LINMYANMARSILVER
97UMAROV UMARJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
98HARRY @ HEIN SHIN THANT LWINMYANMARSILVER
99MAHMADOV ABDULLOJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
100SHOWANICE CARMELIA DE ALMEIDA PATEGUANAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
101AARURAAN VELMURUGANMALAYSIASILVER
102TISHEN BOOBALANMALAYSIASILVER
104KUAN, CHI KITMACAUSILVER
105CHEANG HOI KITMACAO CHINASILVER
106NGUYEN BAO KHANHVIET NAMSILVER
107ARNIKA TARZIIRANSILVER
108HOJIEV RIZOTAJIKISTANSILVER
109YUSUPOV MUHAMMADAMINTAJIKISTANSILVER
110NOSIROV KAROMATULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
111ORZUKULOV MUHAMMADSOLEHTAJIKISTANSILVER
112OKHUNOVA OMINAKHONTAJIKISTANSILVER
113MELODI ARJMANDIIRANSILVER
114ISOMADDINOV MANUCHEHRTAJIKISTANSILVER
115RAYHAN ODUWOLENIGERIASILVER
116VU DINH KHANGVIET NAMSILVER
117BEHRUZ QAYUMOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
118AUNG BHONE MINMYANMARSILVER
119TRAN LE ANHVIET NAMSILVER
120HO HOHANGHONG KONGSILVER
121ZAHRA ABARESHIIRANSILVER
122ZAHRA ABARESHIIRANSILVER
123LEONG, CHEOK HINMACAUSILVER
124PUN, HIO LOKMACAUSILVER
125TANG?U FEIMACAUSILVER
126AO SENG SENGMACAUSILVER
127KOU PAUDEL JESMACAO CHINASILVER
128SHARIPOV IMRONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
129QURBONOV JAMSHEDTAJIKISTANBRONZE
130CAO TUNG LINHVIET NAMBRONZE
131YUSUF SAMIRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
132SEMIH USLUMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
133HAKIMOV SHAHRIYORTAJIKISTANBRONZE
134ARTIN AFLAKIIRANBRONZE
135NARMITHA A/P ARULMANIMALAYSIABRONZE
136NGUYEN MINH TRAVIET NAMBRONZE
137WILSON HO CHEUNG LEUNGHONG KONGBRONZE
138GURVEER SINGHMYANMARBRONZE
139ELINA GHASEMIIRANBRONZE
140LASON SIVALINGAMMALAYSIABRONZE
141WONG CHENG IEONGMACAUBRONZE
142LEI CHONG IAN CAYLAMACAUBRONZE
143KAN, UT KIOMACAUBRONZE
144HONG U CHAKMACAO CHINABRONZE
145HO KWAN LUNGBRONZE
146MARAL AZIMIIRANBRONZE
147KITWE MACUANEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
148STEFANO KAYEL SEMA BALTAZARMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
149SHUKURZOSA BOTURKHUJATAJIKISTANBRONZE
150GADOEV ISMATULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
151SOLEHZODA NIGINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
152SHAMSIEVA RUKIYATAJIKISTANBRONZE
153FRAYDINOV SHAHROMTAJIKISTANBRONZE
154DADOBOEV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
155ANNA CHANTHAPHOUVONG-FUSILAOSBRONZE
156DAO VU HAIVIET NAMBRONZE
157MATHANGI A/P PALANI KUMARMALAYSIABRONZE
158TONG HOI KI, SETHHONG KONG, CHINABRONZE
159THAW HTET ZINMYANMARBRONZE
160AZIMOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
161DANIELLE KYLIE MOREIRA DA SILVAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
162ELVIS KENSANI TEMBA SITHOEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
163ELENA HOSSEINGHOLIPOURIRANBRONZE
164HOJAMOV ISKANDARTAJIKISTANBRONZE
165CHAN CHUN SANHONG KONGBRONZE
166KAUNG KHANT MINMYANMARBRONZE
167MAHMADIZODA ALIJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
168CHOW I HINMACAUBRONZE
169VONG, CHI HINMACAUBRONZE
170CHU NGOU HEIMACAUBRONZE
171ZHAO PUI IO???MACAO CHINABRONZE
172DAO HONG QUANVIET NAMBRONZE
173VOLODYMYR HORBANUKRAINEBRONZE
174MARUFZODA ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
175DALER ASHUROVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
176EUNT MIN THITMYANMARBRONZE
177BOBOEV AMIRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
178MAHTAB SEGHOLESLAMIIRANBRONZE
179STEISY HARILAL DA ROCHAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
180MUHAMMAD MAHEER ABDULCARIMOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
181YANNA GISELA MASSUNDA PENEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
182KARIMOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
183KULLIEV HUSEINTAJIKISTANBRONZE
184DILAFRUZ GOIBOVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
185KYAL SIN MIN WAI@RAYMYANMARBRONZE
186MARDONOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
187HLA ZABUMYANMARBRONZE
188AMIR BENYAMIN MALMIRIRANBRONZE
189SAIDOV AHMADTAJIKISTANBRONZE
190SADIRZODA SHAMSULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
191HO KWAN LUNGMACAUBRONZE
192U HOU IANMACAUBRONZE
193KWAN, NOK YIUMACAUBRONZE
194FONG UT INMACAUBRONZE
195VONG, HOU KEIMACAUBRONZE
196AJ PHETMISAYLAOSBRONZE
197KEYUNI AIKO LOPES DANIELMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
198AKEELAH ARIEL MAPISSE GUAMBEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
199AARAV JAININDIACertificate of Merit
200SOIMA HOJIEVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
201PARIS LILY-ROSE YUNZHAN DUHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
202DIVEHSSHA SIVA KUMARMALAYSIACertificate of Merit
203TURSUNOV JURABOYTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
204KHOLMATOV RAHIMJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
205NAZARZODA AMRIDDINTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
206OLIMOV AZAMJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
207MINA SOLHIIRANCertificate of Merit
208SHODMEHR SAIDMURODOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
209LA HA ANVIET NAMCertificate of Merit
210USMONOV MURODTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
211KHUSHBACZODA ISMOILTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
212CHAN,PUI IANMACAUCertificate of Merit
213LOK, CHON HINMACAUCertificate of Merit
214XU TSUN SHING RICHARD???MACAO CHINACertificate of Merit
215SAM KA FAIMACAUCertificate of Merit
216ABDULLOEV KHUSRAVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
217 YAN JIAYIHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
218ABDUFATOEVA SHAHNOZATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
219TASHI MANCHANDAHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
220MAJIDOV SAYDULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
221HO LONG CHANGHONG KONGCertificate of Merit
222GULOVA FARANGISTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
223FAYZILOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
224KASTAMOV USUFTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
225KUONG CHENG INMACAUCertificate of Merit
226SUMAYA MAGBUDOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
227PARVINA ASHUROVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
228BAHROMZODA AKHMADKHONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
229YE HTUT LINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
230PAUL PHONE MYAT KYAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
231SEYED MOHAMMAD MAHAN MIRJALILIIRANCertificate of Merit
232THANT BHONE NAY @HAPPYMYANMARCertificate of Merit
233MEHRONA NABIJONOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
234BOBOEV MUHAMMADSODIQTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
235RAHMATOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
236CHONG, PEK IENGMACAUCertificate of Merit
237WONG PUI IMACAUCertificate of Merit
238WONG HIO WAIMACAUCertificate of Merit
239AO IEONG WENG IMACAUCertificate of Merit
240ZHU ZI QINGMACAUCertificate of Merit
241SHAYESTEH SHAHRABIIRANCertificate of Merit
242AYE CHAN KO KOMYANMARCertificate of Merit
243SAFARALIEV UMEDTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
244SAYDULLOEV ASADBEKTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
245PHAM KHANH CHIVIET NAMCertificate of Merit
246YORMAHMADZODA MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
247SUHROBZODA MUHSINJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
248MAMATKULOV ABDUAZIZTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
249TOSHTEMIROV RUSLANTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
250NURIDDINZODA SUMEYRATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
251SITT NAING TUN @ERICMYANMARCertificate of Merit
252SAIDALIEV ALIJONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
253RUSTAMOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
254BOBOMURODOV RUSTAMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
255QARAQULOV ADHAMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
256SATTOROV NODIRBEKTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
257MYAT PYAE THADARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
258NG U WAIMACAUCertificate of Merit
259LIN KENG FONGMACAO Certificate of Merit