FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH-5 (International Round-2022)

 NAME and SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1DAFFA ATHA ARKANAINDONESIADIAMOND
2ALI AYDINMONGOLIADIAMOND
3JOVAN ALBERT THERUNAINDONESIADIAMOND
4NIOOSHA PIRESTANIIRANGOLD
7MUHAMMET SAHATOVTURKMENISTANGOLD
8HOANG MAI HUONGVIET NAMGOLD
9BUI HAI NAMVIET NAMGOLD
10NGO HA PHUONGVIET NAMGOLD
11LAI GIA BAOVIET NAMGOLD
12PANAYOT DIMITROVBULGARIAGOLD
13SIL VENNXAE NECESITOPHILIPPINESGOLD
14SALMA AULIA AZIZZAHINDONESIAGOLD
15SARA ILIEVABULGARIAGOLD
16NGUYEN MANH LAMVIET NAMGOLD
17MILA MIHAYLOVABULGARIAGOLD
18SOE THWAY KOMYANMARGOLD
19MIRZOUSMON KHOKIROZODATAJIKISTANGOLD
20MUHAMMADISO FAYZIZODATAJIKISTANGOLD
21EUNICE MAEGAN UYPHILIPPINESGOLD
22PHAM BAO TIENVIET NAMGOLD
23JULIANA ELISHA GOPHILIPPINESGOLD
24ZOIROV AMIRJONTAJIKISTANGOLD
25SHOFIEV KHOLIDTAJIKISTANGOLD
26NURISNA ANARA MUGHNI RAYYANINDONESIAGOLD
27AMIR TAHA AFKHAMI GOLIIRANGOLD
28SWEN YEE LINNMYANMARGOLD
29CHAN CHEUK YINHONG KONGGOLD
30SAMIEV MUHAMMADISMOILTAJIKISTANGOLD
31LE HAI LAMVIET NAMSILVER
32MATMUSOEV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
33MAY HTOO CHUNEMYANMARSILVER
34FRANCHESCA CANARY A. LEONCIOPHILIPPINESSILVER
35NURULLOEV YUSUFTAJIKISTANSILVER
36JANZENBURG VALERAPHILIPPINESSILVER
37TSUI HEI CHITHONG KONGSILVER
38USMONOV EHSONTAJIKISTANSILVER
39ARIAN JAHANIIRANSILVER
40REIHANEH AZADIIRANSILVER
41PHAM THANH HUNGVIET NAMSILVER
42HSU WUTT YEE LINNMYANMARSILVER
43TERMEH MOUSAVIIRANSILVER
44RAJABOV SOLEHJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
45JARED ADRIEL AGUIRREPHILIPPINESSILVER
46KWAN HO CHITHONG KONGSILVER
47BOZHIDARA AMUDZHIEVABULGARIASILVER
48HAKIMOV JAMSHEDTAJIKISTANSILVER
49ALI ARSILOUIRANSILVER
50SALIMZODA ALIJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
51CHUKWUNWIKE CHRISTOPHER EZEBUBENIGERIASILVER
52LE CONG THANHVIET NAMSILVER
53RAHMONOV SHAOHMASRURTAJIKISTANSILVER
54POONTHAWAT LERDCHARUNRATTHAILANDSILVER
55ARNIKA BAKHTIAR MOBARAKEHIRANSILVER
56SARA ESRAFILIIRANSILVER
57DENZEL AYRTON DO ROSARIO USSACAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
58NGHIEM MANH LAMVIET NAMSILVER
59KOMILJONOV SHOHRUZTAJIKISTANSILVER
60RAHMONOV EMOMALITAJIKISTANSILVER
61AMINOV YUSUFTAJIKISTANSILVER
62MADULLOEV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANSILVER
63MOHAMMAD AMIN HESAMIIRANSILVER
64AZIZ AMONBOEVTAJIKISTANSILVER
65ISMOILOVA SABRINATAJIKISTANSILVER
66GAFUROV MUHAMMADSAIDTAJIKISTANSILVER
67KIARASH TAHERKHANIIRANSILVER
68ASHURMATOV SHAHBOZTAJIKISTANSILVER
69CHENG GUANZHONGHONG KONGSILVER
70ADRINA BAYRAM POURIRANSILVER
71MUKHTASHEV AZAMATTAJIKISTANSILVER
72KHIZRALI SALIMOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
73ABDULLOI ABDUSAMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
74ABDUALIMOV ABDURAHMONTAJIKISTANSILVER
75BUNYODY ALISHERTAJIKISTANSILVER
76ABDULLOZODA ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANSILVER
77DENZEL ESTER ALEXANDRE MANJATEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
78AMIRMOHAMMAD ZADEH IMANIANIRANBRONZE
79MOHAMMAD SOBHAN AKBARIIRANBRONZE
80HNIN EAINDRA SHINEMYANMARBRONZE
81KURBONALIEV ABDURAHMONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
82IBRAGIMOV IBRAGIMTAJIKISTANBRONZE
83NAJMIDDINOVA AMINATAJIKISTANBRONZE
84SEAN DERRICK CHENPHILIPPINESBRONZE
85AKDODOV ARDASHERTAJIKISTANBRONZE
86BARAN AHMAD ABADIIRANBRONZE
87ZAYNALI MAHMADZOIRTAJIKISTANBRONZE
88USMONOV USMONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
89ARINA YARMOHAMMADIIRANBRONZE
90PINKYMYANMARBRONZE
91EAINT MADI KHIN@ELLENMYANMARBRONZE
92THIRI THAN SIN@TREASAMYANMARBRONZE
93MELINA GHOLAMPOUR FARDIRANBRONZE
94FAYZULLOEVA ZEBUNISSOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
95MYRAT RUSLANOVTURKMENISTANBRONZE
96AKGYLYCH GYLYJOVTURKMENISTANBRONZE
97FAVOUR OCHEIDONIGERIABRONZE
98XIE TUNG HONHONG KONG CHINABRONZE
99SAIDMEHRDOD SAIDSHOEVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
100SAI THAW ZIN AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
101YUSUFI ABDUROFETAJIKISTANBRONZE
102MOHAMMAD DEHGHANIRANBRONZE
103UGONNA NNAMDI KANUNIGERIABRONZE
104RONIKA EMAMIIRANBRONZE
105NGUYEN BAO NAMVIET NAMBRONZE
106YE SWAN HTETMYANMARBRONZE
107DINA KESHAVARZIRANBRONZE
108PUTU META GITA CABANG GITAINDONESIABRONZE
109MOHAMMAD ERFAN BAYATIRANBRONZE
110HTET NAINGMYANMARBRONZE
111MELIKOV SOHIBTAJIKISTANBRONZE
112TANADUL PANICHYANONTTHAILANDBRONZE
113ROZIKOV ISMOILBEKTAJIKISTANBRONZE
114SOUKSAKHONE VISATHIPLAOSBRONZE
115DAMOON ZAREIRANBRONZE
116SETAYESH ROKHBINIRANBRONZE
117CHIMDALU HENRY ODONIGERIABRONZE
118MOHAMMAD PARSA HOSSEINIIRANBRONZE
119SEVIN AFSHOONIRANBRONZE
120MIRACLE ANAGBOGUNIGERIABRONZE
121CLEYTON MANHENGUE MUCHANGAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
122NADIA RAJINIGERIABRONZE
123SUTHIKSHA BALOOMALAYSIABRONZE
124NYUNN HSINT HTOOMYANMARBRONZE
125INGYIN MON MYAT ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
126QURBONOV SHARIFTAJIKISTANBRONZE
127HTOO HTET AUNGMYANMARBRONZE
128NIKESHA ELAINE ANTONIO LAMBOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
129WILSON @ SHINE HTET WALARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
130MEHRONAI MUHAMMADRASULTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
131MELIKA KIA ROSTAMIIRANCertificate of Merit
132SHARIPOV ILHOMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
133MANELI MOHAMMADIANIRANCertificate of Merit
134MOHAMMAD KOUSHA HADADIIRANCertificate of Merit
135BUNAFSHAI FARIDUNTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
136SEYEDEH SARA MOUSAVIIRANCertificate of Merit
137SURUSH DAVLATOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
138HTOO AUNG SHEINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
139MARYAM MANTEGHI FASAYIIRANCertificate of Merit
140MARYAM MORAKINYONIGERIACertificate of Merit
141SAIDOLIM SAIDSHOEVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
142SAMUEL OGBU TAMARAUPREYENIGERIACertificate of Merit
143ARSHAM NAVAEIFARIRANCertificate of Merit
144FARIDUNZODA MUHAMMADSAIDTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
145UMAROV JAMSHEDTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
146OSIMJON HAQNAZ?ROVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
147NYAN HEIN ZAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
148HSAN HTET KYAW SWARMYANMARCertificate of Merit
149PULOTOVA PARICHEHRATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
150ERMIA AHMADIIRANCertificate of Merit
151ILIA ARABGARIIRANCertificate of Merit
152STEPHANIE COLLINSNIGERIACertificate of Merit
153SAIDGOZIEV SAIDOLIMKHONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
154BAHOVADDINZOD BAHMANYORTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
155OLUWATAMILORE GBADAMOSINIGERIACertificate of Merit
156TEMIROV DALERTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
157MAHAAWIN SIVAMOHANMALAYSIACertificate of Merit
158ARIAN FARAJIIRANCertificate of Merit
159SAMUEL ADANLAWONIGERIACertificate of Merit
160GENISIO ELISIO MASSANGOMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
161THANAWIN ONETAVONGLAOSCertificate of Merit
162DAVID AJAONIGERIACertificate of Merit
163ANOUPHONH PATHOUMMAVONGLAOSCertificate of Merit