FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH-6 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1RASUL BEKNAZAROVTAJIKISTANDIAMOND
2TA DANH NGHIEPVIET NAMDIAMOND
3WONG SHING YATHONG KONGDIAMOND
4MANNONZODA KOMILTAJIKISTANGOLD
5SABUROV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANGOLD
6MURTAZOEV ASADULLOKHONTAJIKISTANGOLD
7ABDUAZIMOV SUBHONTAJIKISTANGOLD
8DILSHOD JURAZODATAJIKISTANGOLD
9CHUNG RYANHONG KONGGOLD
10SAFAROV YUSUFTAJIKISTANGOLD
11SHODIZODA HUSEINJONTAJIKISTANGOLD
12KWAN TIN WENGMACAOGOLD
13LIU KUAN HOUCHINA MACAOGOLD
14PRAISE OLAWAELENIGERIAGOLD
15KOMILOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANGOLD
16MARUFOV AHMADTAJIKISTANGOLD
17NASRATSHOEV ASLANTAJIKISTANGOLD
18MASUMOVA FARINATAJIKISTANGOLD
19BOBOJONOV DAVLATTAJIKISTANGOLD
20VU NGAN HAVIET NAMGOLD
21RAKHIMOV MANUCHEKHRTAJIKISTANGOLD
22HAMED FOROUTANI JOSHAGHANIIRANGOLD
23NGUYEN NGOC KHANH LINHVIET NAMGOLD
24VALIEV SULAYMONTAJIKISTANGOLD
25BILOL DUSTOVTAJIKISTANGOLD
26MONA-NIKOL APOSTOLOVABULGARIAGOLD
27TIMOTHY TERLUMUNNIGERIAGOLD
28DONIYOR NASIRJANOVTAJIKISTANGOLD
29MUHAMMETMYRAT HALLYYEVTURKMENISTANGOLD
30LEI WAI INMACAOGOLD
31IVAN CHOI HOI FONGCHINA MACAOGOLD
32HASSAM ABDUL GANIMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
33J?SSICA CASIMIRO TRIGOMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
34MOHAMMAD MOBIN YOUSEFIIRANSILVER
35DALER TURSUMATOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
36HO YAN CHINGHONG KONGSILVER
37TOLIBZODA MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
38NAZAROV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
39NGUYEN QUANG MINHVIET NAMSILVER
40DAVLATJON HAKIMOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
41THAMOGNYA KODITHAILANDSILVER
42NAZARJONI ASOMIDINTAJIKISTANSILVER
43PHAM NGUYEN THIEN PHUCVIET NAMSILVER
44MUHAMMADJON RAHMONTAJIKISTANSILVER
45AZIZ ZAMONOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
46MOHIRAHON HOMIDOVATAJIKISTANSILVER
47ALYSSA NATHANIA RESWARIINDONESIASILVER
48VANESA FUDULSKABULGARIASILVER
49HAKIMOV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
50RAHMONOV ISLOMTAJIKISTANSILVER
51ASOEV MUHAMMADRABBONITAJIKISTANSILVER
52VEPA OVEZMYRADOVTURKMENISTANSILVER
53KAKAMYRAT NURYYEVTURKMENISTANSILVER
54CHAN KENG LONGCHINA MACAOSILVER
55AMIRMAHDI MALMIRIRANSILVER
56MOHAMMAD GHARGHI SHAFIEIIRANSILVER
57DHRUV SHARMANIGERIASILVER
58ERHOVWOSERE GHAM ENAMEGUONONIGERIASILVER
59ANUSHERVON AYUBZODATAJIKISTANSILVER
60DAVLATOV FIRDAVSTAJIKISTANSILVER
61SOHIBJON MAMAJONOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
62NAZAROV MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANSILVER
63FAYZULLOEV BAHRULLOHTAJIKISTANSILVER
64MOHAMMAD BAGHER MAHMOUDIIRANSILVER
65MUSTAFO AYUBITAJIKISTANSILVER
66PARSA KARIMIIRANSILVER
67HAKIMOV HAKIMJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
68IKENNA ENWERENIGERIASILVER
69WEI ZHI HENGMACAOSILVER
70LO KUONG HOUCHINA MACAOSILVER
71ATRISA SHAHBAZIIRANSILVER
72DAVOD BADAKHSHANFARDIRANSILVER
73TAHA NAMAVARIRANSILVER
74MAYUSUPOV AZIMJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
75KAMOLUDDIN JALOLZODATAJIKISTANSILVER
76ISOMIDDIN KHAYRIDDINOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
77NILUFAR AHMEDOVATAJIKISTANSILVER
78MUALLA IMAMGULIYEVAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
79SALEH KHOSRAVIIRANSILVER
80SINA ARAFATIIRANSILVER
81LARISSA FERNANDA MONJANEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
82YUSUFJON RAJABOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
83HIBAH HAMIDMOZAMBIQUESILVER
84NABIEV ILYOSTAJIKISTANSILVER
85MADUKA CHIDERA JOACHIMNIGERIASILVER
86ZEID ZIDANNY D?RIO VIRGYMOZAMBIQUESILVER
87MOSES OBINNANIGERIASILVER
88AMINOLLAH FEIZABADIIRANSILVER
89BAGUL KAKAMYRADOVATURKMENISTANSILVER
90ABDYRAHMAN YBYTOWTURKMENISTANSILVER
91IONG CHIN IEONGMACAOSILVER
92MANUEL BRITO SOCAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
93JARDINE DAVE AMBROCIOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
94SIAVASH DOUST BARHAGHIRANBRONZE
95PATRICK TAIWONIGERIABRONZE
96SARA CHEGHIN MIRKHOONDIRANBRONZE
97PHONSENA CHANTHAVONGLAOSBRONZE
98AMIRREZA ZADEH IMANIANIRANBRONZE
99LAO CHON MENGMACAOBRONZE
100HO SENG IANMACAOBRONZE
101SAU CHI HANGCHINA MACAOBRONZE
102SETAYESH CHAMANIIRANBRONZE
103MURODOV DILSHODTAJIKISTANBRONZE
103DIANA GOTHONGPHILIPPINESBRONZE
104MUSOZODA IMMOMAHDITAJIKISTANBRONZE
105SALMON BOBOKALONZODATAJIKISTANBRONZE
106HAKIMOV TEMURMALIKTAJIKISTANBRONZE
107KUVVAT TEKEMYRADOVTURKMENISTANBRONZE
108ARIANA KHORSHIDIIRANBRONZE
109FATEMEH YAVARIIRANBRONZE
110KIANA SHAHBAZIIRANBRONZE
111ABUBAKAR SADIQ GARBANIGERIABRONZE
112ORIPOVA PARINAMOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
113MEHERINE SENGBOUAPHALAOSBRONZE
114PARHAM DARVISHIRANBRONZE
115ELBERT CONSTANTINO BACELAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
116KELVIN WALDIR DE ABREU JAQUETEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
117HUIANE SAUL JEREMIASMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
118KAREN MELISSA MADEIRA UBISSEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
119WALLACE NKEN MORAIS ODIASEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
120ZEYNEP DEDEMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
121ABDULLOEV HASANTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
122MUHAMMAD ABDULMUMININIGERIACertificate of Merit
123ANITA CHERAGHIIRANCertificate of Merit
124MAJID GHAFAR NAYEBIIRANCertificate of Merit
125NAY CHI LIN LEHMYANMARCertificate of Merit
126MANIA TAJABADIIRANCertificate of Merit
127REIHANEH SABAGHIYEH YAZDIRANCertificate of Merit
128SETAYESH OSTAD ALIAKBARIRANCertificate of Merit
129HAJARA ILIYASUNIGERIACertificate of Merit
130ADAM AZIZOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
131MIMIDOO KANGENIGERIACertificate of Merit
132WONG IOK HOUCHINA MACAOCertificate of Merit
133AMIR MOHAMMAD BAYATIRANCertificate of Merit
134AHMET EMRE ?OBANMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
135KHANT HTOO HANMYANMARCertificate of Merit
136SARA ABEROUMAND AZARIRANCertificate of Merit
137TRUONG HIEU GIANGVIET NAMCertificate of Merit
138MAHLA SHAMSIIRANCertificate of Merit
139JAMIE ADEGBENJONIGERIACertificate of Merit
140JOICE FEN?AS NHARIMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
141HOSNA GHOREISHIIRANCertificate of Merit