FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH C-2

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARD
1NATTHAPAT TANJAPATKULTHAILANDDIAMOND
2TEESIT KIATBENCHAPHONGTHAILANDGOLD
3PAVEL HEROUTBULGARIAGOLD
4PETCHPRIMA SRETHAPIYANONTTHAILANDGOLD
5DIMITAR DIMITROVBULGARIAGOLD
6MIN YE YINT LWINMYANMARGOLD
7DANIEL PETROVBULGARIAGOLD
8SIMONA MARINOVABULGARIAGOLD
9JAN LEMUEL ZAPANTAPHILIPPINESSILVER
10THADWARAT PUANGBUBPATHAILANDSILVER
11KRIDLABHON SUNSONTHAILANDSILVER
12VIKTOR ZOLEVBULGARIASILVER
13PARIYACHAT TINGSOMCHAISILPTHAILANDSILVER
14MARCUS JEAVEN CAMILLOPHILIPPINESSILVER
15PIMPISA LEEKULTHAILANDSILVER
16KRASIMIRA MIHAYLOVABULGARIASILVER
17MEHER UN NESSA SIKDERBANGLADESHSILVER
18PEERAWICH RATTANAPUNTHAILANDSILVER
19LACHEZAR TOMOVBULGARIASILVER
20LIN THUTA AUNGMYANMARSILVER
21THITISAK PRASARNSUKTHAILANDSILVER
22AUNG ZAYAR MIN LWINMYANMARSILVER
23SHINE LINN HTOOMYANMARSILVER
24JANINE NAOMI CORPUZPHILIPPINESSILVER
25NANG ESTHER LINTAUNGGYISILVER
26SAVA TROANSKIBULGARIASILVER
27NGWE CHI POE THARRMYANMARSILVER
28HEIN MIN SETTMYANMARSILVER
29AANT BHONE THETMYANMARSILVER
30JOHN BHONE KHITMYANMARSILVER
31RHYLEE DANE GANDIAPHILIPPINESSILVER
32WINE WINEMYANMARBRONZE
33THANT WATI HTETMYANMARBRONZE
34KIM JAEDON LALIMARMOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
35ALBERT JOHN PAGATPATANPHILIPPINESBRONZE
36LYANNE NICOLE MISHA COPHILIPPINESBRONZE
37MIN THANT NYIMYANMARBRONZE
38JESSE AYENAJEHNIGERIABRONZE
39DEA DIMITROVABULGARIABRONZE
40JAYDEN ONGPHILIPPINESBRONZE
41DANIEL KOLOVSKIBULGARIABRONZE
42MUHAMMAD WAASIF HAMID CHOWDHURYBANGLADESHBRONZE
43KIRIL TELKIEVBULGARIABRONZE
44SHWE EAIN THAN THAR HTETMYANMARBRONZE
45PHOEBE PAOLA ZUNOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
46NATTHANAN PRATCHAYABORIRAKTHAILANDBRONZE
47MUHAMMAD LAWALNIGERIABRONZE
48FELIZCE EULLEIA NABOYA FERMINOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
49SHOWKAT ALAMBANGLADESHCertificate of Merit
50KALOIAN DUKOVBULGARIACertificate of Merit
51JHANICO MARK MUNOZPHILIPPINESCertificate of Merit
52SAMAIRA EHASANBANGLADESHCertificate of Merit
53THU HNINE HTETMYANMARCertificate of Merit
54ABDULSALAM BALOGUNNIGERIACertificate of Merit
55KYAW HTIKE JOEMYANMARCertificate of Merit
56ANIKAIT GUHABANGLADESHCertificate of Merit
57ASHMITA PAULBANGLADESHCertificate of Merit
58ELSA ISABELLAMYANMARCertificate of Merit
59HNIN THANT PHYUMYANMARCertificate of Merit