FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

download1

SCIENCE-1 (International Round-2024)

NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYCATEGORIESAWARD
1DOAN DO BICH DIEPVIETNAMCATEGORY-1DIAMOND I
2CHEUNG CHI LONGHONG KONGCATEGORY-1DIAMOND II
3JUREY LEIGHTON BELOTINDOSPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1DIAMOND III
4PALIN BEJRABURANINTHAILANDCATEGORY-1GOLD
5HUYNH NGUYEN DUC NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
6ALBERT JOHN IGLESIA PAGATPATANPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1GOLD
7NGUYEN KIEU ANHVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
8HTET ARKAR MIN MYATMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
9JAYNA ELISHA BARREDAPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1GOLD
10JAKE DHEON DORIAPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1GOLD
11MG WIRA AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
12DANG TAN PHATVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
13NGUYEN GIA HUYVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
14NGUYEN THAI SONVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
15KATE DANIELLA KURNIAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-1GOLD
16TONG XI QIANHONG KONGCATEGORY-1GOLD
17PEERAWICH RATTANAPUN THAILANDCATEGORY-1GOLD
18LUONG THE ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
19HUYNH LE TUONG ANVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
20NUTNICHA SRIPIROMSETHAILANDCATEGORY-1GOLD
21TRAN LE VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
22THAPAKORN NUAMKAEWTHAILANDCATEGORY-1GOLD
23CHAN HO CHUNG ZACCUSHONG KONGCATEGORY-1GOLD
24HO IOK HANGMACAUCATEGORY-1GOLD
25DUONG PHUC CHI HIENVIETNAMCATEGORY-1GOLD
26MATTHEW KEENAN KURNIAWANINDONESIACATEGORY-1GOLD
27CAYE ELISE GOHETIAPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1GOLD
28WIN PUTTASORNMONGKOLTHAILANDCATEGORY-1GOLD
29THANT LIN HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
30JAHAN-NOR MADIDPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1GOLD
31THIPIKAA VIJAYA RAMANMALAYSIACATEGORY-1GOLD
32MG THUTA MINMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
33JAMES BRIAN RAMBIQUE MULLINSMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
34WENDLEY DANIELA GUIVALAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
35ONIL OSAZE TEMBE BENEMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
36SYNTHIA MELISSA MACACHENEMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
37ISMAIL AZHAPMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
38AYIRSON ROBERTO MACARRALAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
39SILVANA JULEKA COMISSAR SIMANGOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
40HAMZA SAIVUME MUHAIMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1GOLD
41SAI BHONE PYAE SONE KHANT@PATRICKMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
42DOMINIC KAL-EL NOVENCIDOPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
43DO NGOC MAI VYVIETNAMCATEGORY-1SILVER
44NGUYEN QUANG MINHVIETNAMCATEGORY-1SILVER
45AISYAH ALRAYYAINDONESIACATEGORY-1SILVER
46SYNNYANANT HTIKEMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
47TANG HO SUMHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
48CRISANN THEODORE PANJAITANINDONESIACATEGORY-1SILVER
49JIAXU QUHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
50CONG TAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-1SILVER
51TSANG SZE NAMHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
52TONA LISACAMBODIACATEGORY-1SILVER
53MYAT THEINGIMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
54AU WING HEI ADENHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
55THEODORE TSZ YEUNG CHENGHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
56EANT HTOO PAING MYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
57MG THANT THINGAHA ZEN@HECTORMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
58IP CHEOK LAMMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
59UN HAO HIMMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
60PHAKIN CHAIVICHAYACHATTHAILANDCATEGORY-1SILVER
61DO PHUC KHANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-1SILVER
62NGUYEN VIET KHOAVIETNAMCATEGORY-1SILVER
63RICHARD INIGO QUISUMBINGPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
64MARCELLE ANTOINETTE ABOLPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
65RAMON MATTHEW SIOPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
66JAEDEN ZANDER JIMENEZPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
67KAUNG KHANT @ KEVINMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
68LAI IAN SENGMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
69HOANG PHUONG THAOVIETNAMCATEGORY-1SILVER
70NYI NYI MIN MYATMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
71WONG CHI CHONMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
72LOU CHI HOUMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
73CATTLEYA A ZYANYANI AKBARINDONESIACATEGORY-1SILVER
74MYAT THINZAR AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
75RODD ONEAL CABRALPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
76THET PHONE ZINMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
77SHWE THOON EAINMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
78MA ZIN SHOONLAE MYO@RORYMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
79LAW HADESHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
80CHONG WENG HIMMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
81WAN U FAIMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
82FONG HOU INMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
83DYLAN ALEXANDER ANGDREWINDONESIACATEGORY-1SILVER
84IZEIAH REIGN MARIÑASPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
85ZAY BHONE NAINGMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
86ZHANG NGA KWANHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
87IP HOI HIM LIAMMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
88YE NETO VALENTE CATARINAMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
89HO HAI DANGVIETNAMCATEGORY-1SILVER
90HO CHON KIOMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
91ZHANG NIANCIHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
92ZHANG ZHENGCI ALBERTHONG KONGCATEGORY-1SILVER
93CHOW HEI TONGMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
94SU CHARLIZEMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
95CHAN CHON HEIMACAUCATEGORY-1SILVER
96REGINA MARIE QUISUMBINGPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1SILVER
97LIDIA ASHLEY NOVELAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
98KAY EMMANUEL MONTEIRO GUERRAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
99LYAM MARRA WELLIAMSMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
100SILVEIRO SIMAO COMISSAR SIMANGOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
101ANNABEL DEJA MHANGOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
102YASSEN SULEMANMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
103SENAMIN THEOPHANE FERNANDO BONOUMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
104RITA FILIPA VILAS OLIVEIRA MOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1SILVER
105LEE YU LUNHONG KONGCATEGORY-1BRONZE
106MYAT BHONE KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
107LIYANA NADYNE ARIOBOWOINDONESIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
108KAUNG PYAE LINMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
109UN IEK SUNMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
110TANG HOI IANMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
111POON MAN HEIHONG KONGCATEGORY-1BRONZE
112FADHIMAH MUHAMMAD BELLONIGERIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
113THAUNG SU NYAN@ SAI SAIMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
114KOU SIO TONGMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
115CHAN KA LOKMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
116PHAM PHUC NGUYENVIETNAMCATEGORY-1BRONZE
117WONG HOU IEONGMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
118ALLAINA SOPHIA FELIPEPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
119NGAN HOI LAMMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
120LAO WAI HINMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
121SRIYAN SHAHAINDIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
122THET PAING AUNG @CHRISTOPHERMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
123SIO CHENG WAMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
124RIENOA CAZHIETY B. CUSTODIOPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
125IONG CHI CHENGMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
126STEPHEN EZEKIEL DIMATULACPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
127ALEXANDRIA VENICE SOLERAPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
128THAE HAN THI ZAWMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
129CHEONG CHON KITMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
130LUCAS RUSSELL CHENGPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
131Janine Naomi CorpuzPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
132MAK CHON WANGMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
133THANT ZAR CHI HTETMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
134WU CHUN MINGHONG KONGCATEGORY-1BRONZE
135WOO CHANG LEELAOSCATEGORY-1BRONZE
136HO CHO MINGHONG KONGCATEGORY-1BRONZE
137SOU FAN UTMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
138SAUNG THAE OOMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
139DYLAN ANDREI MELLEZAPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
140PHAM NHAT NAMVIETNAMCATEGORY-1BRONZE
141TANG CHANKUOYLING CAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
142MENG SOK PANHA CAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
143ZHANG HEI UNMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
144LAO UT TONGMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
145CHUE HANNY HTET SANMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
146CHOW MAN HEIMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
147NG TIN U ENZOMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
148CHAN I SON ISAACMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
149YOU THEAN TECHCAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
150PICHPUTH MONYSINHE CAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
151CHOI CHI IANMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
152LOI ON INMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
153MAN LOK HEIHONG KONGCATEGORY-1BRONZE
154YANG RESONMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
155MA CHENG HOUMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
156TONG IOI LAMMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
157PHYU SIN CHAN MYAEMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
158MA PIK KWANMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
159CARLISLE SEBASTIAN YAPPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
160CERELINA V?CTOR?A WRIGHTPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1BRONZE
161LEI U IEONGMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
162AO YIK HEIMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
163KU IN TONG GEORGEMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
164CHENG PAK NINGMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
165TSE TSZ YUMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
166SRISTI PRASADNIGERIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
167AKILAH WANESSA JUVENAL ANTONIO PENICELAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
168CARLOS EDUARDO SOFIANO DA COSTAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
169UDAYSAH RIZWAN RAFIQMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
170LAÍR DAVID SEMÁ BALTAZARMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
171EANG SOEURN LEAP VISOTH CAMBODIACATEGORY-1BRONZE
172LOU IAT SAMMACAUCATEGORY-1BRONZE
173SAMANTHA JASSE MANSO DE SOUSAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
174JEYDEN MALIK USSACA PIRESMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
175ANTONIA A. FANIQUISSOMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
176ARIADNE LUCIA CANHEMBAMOZAMBIQUECATEGORY-1BRONZE
178TECH PUTHIDALISCAMBODIACATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
179UN I CHENG ISABELLAMACAUCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
180CHU UT CHENGMACAUCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
181CHU KENG CHAKMACAUCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
182NGUYEN HONG VUONGVIETNAMCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
183JAYSON KINGMYANMARCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
184ITH SOEUNGHAKMONYREACHCAMBODIACATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
185Lex David PazPHILIPPINESCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
186CHOW CHI HONMACAUCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
187PHENG NARONGCAMBODIACATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
188EANG SREYKANITHA CAMBODIACATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
189NG CHON U PACOMACAUCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
190HO CHIT U LUDWIGMACAUCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
191PACHCHARAPOL PROMDUANGTHAILANDCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
×

Hello!

Click one of our contacts below to chat on WhatsApp

× How can I help you?