FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

BIOLOGY NR-2023

NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRY/CITYCATEGORIES
CHOW WING KIN, MARVINHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1GOLD
KUAN HO MANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1GOLD
LAM CHI HUNHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1SILVER
LEUNG YU HONG YUHONHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1SILVER
UN SI WANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1SILVER
AO IEONG KA CHONHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
LAI KA INHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
KUAN SUT IHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
LENG CHI SONHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
KA MAN LEUNGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
LAM TSZ CHINGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
KU CHENG IENGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
LAU LONG KIOHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
YE PUI MANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
LAW HADESHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
JIANG ZEXINHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
HOO WENG KEIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
CHEONG CHENG LOIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
XU SAU HIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
HO MAN KEIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
CHOOK SON UNHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
POON, CHUN YIN CURTISHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
UN SUT HANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
FONG, IAN INHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
LAO WAI TENGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
CHAN LOK HEIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
MATTHEW KHOHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
SOO, LOK INHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
SUNLINHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
CONCEICAO, MARGARIDA XIANG BATALHA DAHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
KOWK CHI HINHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
KA KEI JANICE NGAIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
LAU WENG KUANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
WONG HOI IOHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
CHEN HAILINHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
CHAN KIN UHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
KUOK PENG SENGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
WAN CHI CHONGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
WONG KA IANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
CHAN HIO IENGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
OU LI FENGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
CABARRABANG, NESSA ERIKA GALANGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
TAN CHING YANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
LAO CHI KEIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
WONG CHAK HANGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
WONG LOK HANGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
CABARRABANG, NAJA JESIKA GALANGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LAO HOK HIMHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
TSE WING TUNGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
CHEONG HEI TONGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LIN HONGLONGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
MISHEEL ENKHSAIKHANULAANBAATAR, MONGOLIACATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
FU CHI WANGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
VONG SAM IHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LOU I KEIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
WONG SEK CHONHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
UN CHI UHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LAU KA YUHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
ZHOU WEN HUIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
SOU WAI SIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
WONG YUK YINGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
MG AUNG KAUNG SETTMYANMARCATEGORY-1GOLD
MG KAUNG SITT HAN MYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
MA MYA MAHAYTHI KHINEMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
NAW KHINE KYISIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
MA MYAT AKARI KHINEMYANMARCATEGORY-1SILVER
MG PAING HTET AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
MA MOE MYAT CHALMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
MA MAY MYAT NOE MYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
MG HEIN R ZARMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
MG AUNG THU HEINMYANMARCATEGORY-1BRONZE
MA THANSIN HSUMYANMARCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
MA PHU PYAE THANZINMYANMARCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
MG OAKKAR MIN THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
MA HNIN SANDAR AUNGMYANMARCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
MG HEIN LIN SETTMYANMARCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
MA KYI NUU KHANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2GOLD
MG KYAW LIN PHYOMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
MA EAINT HMUU THANTMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
MA SHAR THU TWIL TARMYANMARCATEGORY-2SILVER
MG ISAAC RIN LIANMYANMARCATEGORY-2BRONZE
MA CHUE MYAT SANDI THEINMYANMARCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LOU WAI MANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
YEUNG KA WINGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
LAI WENG INHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2GOLD
HO KAI CHONHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
CHEN ON CHIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
RODRIGUES LEAO ELIZABETEHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
LEONG CHEOK SANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2SILVER
HUANG HUNG YUHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
CAI TZS KINHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
WU MUMYUHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
KU HIO LAMHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
ZENG YUXUANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
LOK TIN IATHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
SUN WAI YIPHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
LIO U CHEONGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2BRONZE
CHEUNG KA WINGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
SONG XI YAOHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
WONG YAN KIHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
HUI YEE LAMHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LIU TZS CHINGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
MOK CHI LUNHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
CHENG YAN NINHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
CHU TSZ KUENHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
CHOW CHUN YIUHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LEUNG SZE MANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
LAM CHIN WINGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-2Certificate of Merit
CHEN FUN YAN Hong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1GOLD
CHENG HO FUNGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1SILVER
HUANG CHAK YANHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1SILVER
NG MING YUET Hong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
QIU YUHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
HSUI KA YUHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1BRONZE
MAI TSZ YINGHong Kong / Macau, ChinaCATEGORY-1Certificate of Merit
×

Hello!

Click one of our contacts below to chat on WhatsApp

× How can I help you?