FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

CATEGORY-2 (IQ-2022)

 NAME and SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARD
1PHAN VUONG MINH HOANGVIETNAMDIAMOND
2BORIS BOBEVBULGARIADIAMOND
3SAFAROVA MOHRUTAJIKISTANDIAMOND
4DARREN KUZMINAUSTRALIAGOLD
5LAM DAO TRANVIETNAMGOLD
6LE TRAN UYEN THUVIETNAMGOLD
7BEVERLEY FAITH HARTANTOINDONESIAGOLD
8JENELLE NYKA LEEPHILIPPINESGOLD
9AUNG MYAT MIN KHANTMYANMARGOLD
10VENTSISLAV GEORGIEVBULGARIAGOLD
11HUSEYNOV ZOIRSHOHTAJIKISTANGOLD
12MERYEM KICHIYEVATURKMENISTANGOLD
13POONYAPAT PANICHKULTHAILANDGOLD
14THAWICH DIREKPUNTHAILANDGOLD
15DAVLATZODA IBROHIMTAJIKISTANGOLD
16NOSIROV UMARTAJIKISTANGOLD
17ARMAN MANTEGHI FASAYIIRANGOLD
18PH?M MINH D??NGVIETNAMGOLD
19NGUYEN QUOC ANHVIETNAMGOLD
20TR?N HO?NG KIM B?OVIETNAMGOLD
21PHIRAYA GRUD-INTHAILANDGOLD
22PORNPAWEE CHOOSUBTHAILANDGOLD
23AARURAAN VELMURUGANMALAYSIYAGOLD
24GABRIEL GAVAZKIBULGARIAGOLD
25KAY KAY@MON OO KANT KAWMYANMARGOLD
26PEERADAPORN NGAODUMTHAILANDGOLD
27YASMINAI DALERTAJIKISTANGOLD
28BOBOKHONOVA RAYHONATAJIKISTANGOLD
29PHAN HOANGVIETNAMGOLD
30PHAM HUU NAMVIETNAMGOLD
31BEVERLY AIRA CHITTAINDONESIAGOLD
32CALINO ALSCIEZCO GAROTINDONESIAGOLD
33LY THEANCAMBODIAGOLD
34PUTU ESA INDRASTRA NUGRAHAINDONESIAGOLD
35ISHTEN PERUMALMALAYSIYAGOLD
36AUNG ZAYAR PHYOMYANMARGOLD
37KAUNG DANA KHANTMYANMARGOLD
38GITTAMET? SUNEESEETHAILANDGOLD
39METHINEE THAWEEKONGTHAILANDGOLD
40YULDOSHOV ALIBEKTAJIKISTANGOLD
41USMONOV MAHMUDJONTAJIKISTANGOLD
42NURZODA FAYZALITAJIKISTANGOLD
43SEYEDEH SAYNA NABAVIIRANGOLD
44TASNIM MOHSENZADEHIRANGOLD
45WATCHARA SOMPORNTHAILANDGOLD
46TRAN THANH TRUNGVIETNAMGOLD
47NGUYEN BAO KHOIVIETNAMGOLD
48LE MINH KYVIETNAMGOLD
49KIRIL ZASHEVBULGARIAGOLD
50LY PISEYCAMBODIAGOLD
51PHILIP EXCALIBUR FULLANTEPHILIPPINESGOLD
52SOK SOKHACAMBODIAGOLD
53EAINT SU MYATMYANMARGOLD
54BAROTOV SHUKRULLOHTAJIKISTANGOLD
55DAVLATSHOEVA URSULINATAJIKISTANGOLD
56HASANOV ABDULLOTAJIKISTANGOLD
57RAUPOV ABUBAKRTAJIKISTANGOLD
58NGUYEN VIET BACHVIETNAMSILVER
59BUI MINH NHATVIETNAMSILVER
60ERON BELCENAPHILIPPINESSILVER
61KAVINESH GANESANMALAYSIYASILVER
62SHARWIN LOGANATHANMALAYSIYASILVER
63MAY HMUE WATHONEMYANMARSILVER
64SU YADANAR HTOOMYANMARSILVER
65LIMANOVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
66NGUYEN THANH NAMVIETNAMSILVER
67NGUYEN BAO HAVIETNAMSILVER
68PHUM NUALDUMTHAILANDSILVER
69AUNG ZAYAR MIN LWINMYANMARSILVER
70DANNA MIRCHEVABULGARIASILVER
71MYAT THINZAR KHINEMYANMARSILVER
72NYI THUTAMYANMARSILVER
73PHONE HTIN MYAT @PHILLIPMYANMARSILVER
74SHIN THIRI HLAINGMYANMARSILVER
75THANT HTOO HANMYANMARSILVER
76THANT THADAR AUNGMYANMARSILVER
77MADRAKHIMOVA JAMILATAJIKISTANSILVER
78SATTOROVA SAFIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
79KARIMOVA NILUFARTAJIKISTANSILVER
80AANT BHONE THETMYANMARSILVER
81TRAN HAI TRIEUVIETNAMSILVER
82NGUYEN TRUNG DUNGVIETNAMSILVER
83NGUYEN NGOC BAO TRANVIETNAMSILVER
84KRIDLABHON SUNSONTHAILANDSILVER
85LIM PHOUKORNCAMBODIASILVER
86MATTHEW ELSEN MORRISINDONESIASILVER
87THADWARAT PUANGBUBPATHAILANDSILVER
88BHONE MIN THANTMYANMARSILVER
89HTET EAINDRAY LINMYANMARSILVER
90KRISTIYAN KOSTADINOVBULGARIASILVER
91KYAL SIN MYO MINMYANMARSILVER
92LINN THANT AUNGMYANMARSILVER
93SAKURA @ THOON THADAR HTETMYANMARSILVER
94THIRI HTET HTET OOMYANMARSILVER
95THIRI SHOON LEIMYANMARSILVER
96VIMVIPA VONGSIRINONTTHAILANDSILVER
97AKDODOVA DANISTAMOTAJIKISTANSILVER
98SAIDSHOHZODA SAFIYATAJIKISTANSILVER
99HASTI SOLTANIIRANSILVER
100MOHAMMAD TAHA HOSSEINIIRANSILVER
101Min Thuta ZawMYANMARSILVER
102VU DINH THIEN ANVIETNAMSILVER
103NGUYEN NHAT MINHVIETNAMSILVER
104TRAN DUC MINHVIETNAMSILVER
105PHAM DANG DUONGVIETNAMSILVER
106KHUAT ANH KIETVIETNAMSILVER
107NGUYEN THANH DATVIETNAMSILVER
108JOHANNA ANGELIQUE FALTADOPHILIPPINESSILVER
109PHONE KHANT PYAE SONE@RICARDOMYANMARSILVER
110MENGHENG DAROCAMBODIASILVER
111AYPERI ALLAMYRADOVATURKMENISTANSILVER
112GHULOMZODA YUSUFTAJIKISTANSILVER
113BUI QUOC KHANH TUONGVIETNAMSILVER
114TRUONG QUANG MINHVIETNAMSILVER
115LE NGUYEN QUYNH VYVIETNAMSILVER
116BUI KHANH NGUYENVIETNAMSILVER
117NGUYEN DO BAO NHUVIETNAMSILVER
118NGO DUY MANHVIETNAMSILVER
119BUI DUC ANHVIETNAMSILVER
120NGUYEN HAI MINHVIETNAMSILVER
121GILBERT DENNIS BIMA PUTRA WIJANARKOINDONESIASILVER
122SAI SACHITAN SATHIASEELANMALAYSIYASILVER
123THESHA THIRUARASUMALAYSIYASILVER
124DANIEL KOLOVSKIBULGARIASILVER
125HSU SHWE YEE PAINGMYANMARSILVER
126MAY MYAT NOEMYANMARSILVER
127NICKY@THUTA AUNGMYANMARSILVER
128SHINE LIN HTOOMYANMARSILVER
129ABUBAKR NAIMOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
130THANAKRIT THANANANTHAILANDSILVER
131SATTOROV KOMRONTAJIKISTANSILVER
132MOHAMMAD MAHDI YARMOHAMMADIIRANSILVER
132SAIDOVA BIBIOISHATAJIKISTANSILVER
133TRAN HA PHUONGVIETNAMBRONZE
134NGUYEN DANG DANH LEVIETNAMBRONZE
135DANG HOANG QUANVIETNAMBRONZE
136B?I TRUNG ??TVIETNAMBRONZE
137LA THI?N ?NVIETNAMBRONZE
138NGUYEN KHANH NGOCVIETNAMBRONZE
139ABDIJALILOV EMIRKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
140HTIKE SU AUNG KYAW @AURORAMYANMARBRONZE
141KHIT HSU NADI HTUNMYANMARBRONZE
142NAYI MOE MYAEMYANMARBRONZE
143SAW TIMOTHYMYANMARBRONZE
144SHINE ZEN HTUNMYANMARBRONZE
145THA TOE WAI LWINMYANMARBRONZE
146ZAHRA KHODOR KUDAMINIGERIABRONZE
147SUPISARA DUANGDEETHAILANDBRONZE
148KENJAEV MUHAMMADALITAJIKISTANBRONZE
149SHARIFOV YUSUFTAJIKISTANBRONZE
150TASNIM MIYARIIRANBRONZE
151NGODUCDUNGVIETNAMBRONZE
152PHAM DANG KHOAVIETNAMBRONZE
153LU LONG GIANGVIETNAMBRONZE
154HOANG BAO NGUYENVIETNAMBRONZE
155DO DUC DUYVIETNAMBRONZE
156TRAN NGUYEN HA VYVIETNAMBRONZE
157JOSE MIGUEL WILFRED CARITATIVOPHILIPPINESBRONZE
158KAMSING THATSANITHONELAOSBRONZE
159NHIM KIMSANCAMBODIABRONZE
160SAUNDARYA SOMASUNDARAMMALAYSIYABRONZE
161JAHEEDA BINTA MUKHTARNIGERIABRONZE
162LIN KHANT MAUNG MAUNGMYANMARBRONZE
163PHONE THIT NAINGMYANMARBRONZE
164PHOO PWINT PYAE KHAINGMYANMARBRONZE
165ARTIKOV AKBARTAJIKISTANBRONZE
166HOJIBOBO HOJIBOEVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
167ORIFOV YUSUFTAJIKISTANBRONZE
168AYSHA ATAYEWATURKMENISTANBRONZE
169AYSHAT TAGANOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
170IBRAGIMJONI MUHAMMADRASULTAJIKISTANBRONZE
171RAJABALI SAIDKOMILOVTAJIKISTANBRONZE
172PHAM BICH QUYENVIETNAMBRONZE
173TRAN LE BAO UYEN IQ060VIETNAMBRONZE
174PHAM CAO KIM NGANVIETNAMBRONZE
175HOANG VU PHUONG THAOVIETNAMBRONZE
176BUI KHAU QUANG HUNGVIETNAMBRONZE
177NATHAKRIT LOHAPONGPHANTHAILANDBRONZE
178RATTANAKPANHAPICH THANACAMBODIABRONZE
179ARVINMYANMARBRONZE
180CHU MYAT MAY THUMYANMARBRONZE
181KYI PHYU SHIN THANTMYANMARBRONZE
182MOE YAN MIN ZANMYANMARBRONZE
183MYAT PYAE THADARMYANMARBRONZE
184THAW THAW HANMYANMARBRONZE
185THET THIRI SHEINMYANMARBRONZE
186THIN YU SANMYANMARBRONZE
187AHMET GECHILITAJIKISTANBRONZE
188ERGASHEV SARVARTAJIKISTANBRONZE
189ESRA GECHILITAJIKISTANBRONZE
190QURBONOV MUHAMMADIQBOLTAJIKISTANBRONZE
191SALOMOV ABDULKHAYTAJIKISTANBRONZE
192KARIMOV SHOHJAHONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
193MIRZOBEKOVA KAMILATAJIKISTANBRONZE
194THOMAS @ HEIN HTAT ZAWMYANMARBRONZE
195TR??NG GIA LINHVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
196TRUONG GIA LINHVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
197TRINH QUANG DUNGVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
198NGUYEN NGOC PHUONG LINHVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
199LE MINH DUCVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
200NGUYEN HAI YENVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
201THANH LONG LUVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
202NGUY?N MINH QUANGVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
203YILDIRIM HATICENUR MELEK ASYAKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
204HAN HTOO AUNGMYANMARCertificate of Merit
205KHAING YAMIN SUMYANMARCertificate of Merit
206KHANT ZARNI TINTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
207PHONE KHANT HTALMYANMARCertificate of Merit
208WALAR PHONE MYINTMYANMARCertificate of Merit
209KARIMOV MUBIYNTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
210KHOJAEV USMONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
211TUKHTAEV ABDUSHUKURTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
212SHODIZODA MUHAMMADTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
213ABDULOV MEHROJTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
214ABUBAKR ABDULLOEVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
215AVGHONOV ISMONTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
216KHOLOV ABDUKHOLIQTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
217KOMILOV SUHAYLITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
218NGUYEN NGOC VYVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
219LE KIM HOA NGANVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
220HA NGO NGOC MAIVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
221NGUYEN THI MINH TRANGVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
222DANG NHU THAOVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
223ABHYUDAYA BADALKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
224ATTOKUROVA TAHMINAKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
225BHONE MYAT ZAWMYANMARCertificate of Merit
226HLYAN BHONE HEIN KHANT @ ADAMMYANMARCertificate of Merit
227KAUNG SI THUMYANMARCertificate of Merit
228PYAE PHOO MAUNGMYANMARCertificate of Merit
229SHINN THANT WAH WAH MINMYANMARCertificate of Merit
230JASUR KARIMOVTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
231ODINAEV ABDURAHMON
TAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
232MAHMADIEV ARDASHER
TAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit