FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

CATEGORY-5 (IQ-2022)

 NAME and SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARD
1DOMINIQUE JOY RUSTIAPHILIPPINESDIAMOND
2NGUYEN NGOC KHANH LINHVIETNAMDIAMOND
3NORIKO KHANGINDONESIADIAMOND
4MUHAMMAD MAHMUDOVTAJIKISTANGOLD
5SENA YILDIRIMTAJIKISTANGOLD
6QOSIMJON KARIMOVTAJIKISTANGOLD
7SAUSAN NAILA ALTHAFINDONESIAGOLD
8MONA-NIKOL APOSTOLOVABULGARIAGOLD
9PANAYOT DIMITROVBULGARIAGOLD
10MIRZOHAMZULLO ISOEVTAJIKISTANGOLD
11MUQIMOV AMONULLOTAJIKISTANGOLD
12SAPAROV BEGENCHTURKMENISTANGOLD
13LEYLI HEMRAYEWATURKMENISTANGOLD
14ILIA GHADERIIRANGOLD
15MELIKA AVATEF FAZELIIRANGOLD
16MOHAMMAD GHARGHI SHAFIEIIRANGOLD
17JESSA MAE DELA CRUZPHILIPPINESSILVER
18NAZANINE ALIFA NOUSAFARININDONESIASILVER
19HPONE MYINT MYATMYANMARSILVER
20SINO YULDASHEVTAJIKISTANSILVER
21ZEHRA GECHILITAJIKISTANSILVER
22AHMETOV ARMANTURKMENISTANSILVER
23DILBER ISMAILOVATURKMENISTANSILVER
24HUSEYNJON SHODIZODATAJIKISTANSILVER
25AMIRMOHAMMAD GANJIZADEHIRANSILVER
26AYSA RESHTEH AHMADIIRANSILVER
27GILDA REZAEIIRANSILVER
28VALLERIE PANGARIBUANINDONESIASILVER
29DHRUV SHARMANIGERIASILVER
30TIMUROV AYUBTAJIKISTANSILVER
31UBAIDULLOEV BILOLIDDINTAJIKISTANSILVER
32YBRAYYM ANNAMYRADOVTURKMENISTANSILVER
33PENG BUNLENGCAMBODIASILVER
34VLADIMIR PANGARIBUANINDONESIASILVER
35AMEERAH BAJEHSONNIGERIASILVER
36ILIA VASSILEVBULGARIASILVER
37HUSEYNJON KIROMOVTAJIKISTANSILVER
38SALOHITDINOV ISMOILTAJIKISTANSILVER
39REJEPOVA LACHYNTURKMENISTANSILVER
40MUHAMMETMYRAT HALLYYEVTURKMENISTANSILVER
41BOBOEV FARHODTAJIKISTANSILVER
42MIRPOCHOEV TOLIBJONTAJIKISTANSILVER
43UMAROV ZINATULLOTAJIKISTANSILVER
44AIDA ESTIRIIRANSILVER
45AMIRMAHDI MALMIRIRANSILVER
46PARSA KARIMIIRANSILVER
47PEZHMAN FARAJOLAHIIRANSILVER
48PHAN SY LUANVIETNAMBRONZE
49MEHERINE SENGBOUAPHALAOSBRONZE
50SEBASTIAN VINCE VILLARTAPHILIPPINESBRONZE
51VANNY KUYHENGCAMBODIABRONZE
52IVAN KANEVBULGARIABRONZE
53SADULLOI GOZIBEKTAJIKISTANBRONZE
54SAFAROV YUSUFJONTAJIKISTANBRONZE
55ILMYRADOV SABIRTURKMENISTANBRONZE
56SAMIEV MUHAMMADSHOHTAJIKISTANBRONZE
57FATEMEH YOUSEFIIRANBRONZE
58HOSSEIN RAHIMIANIRANBRONZE
59MANIA TAHERIIRANBRONZE
60SEYED HAMID REZA HOJATIIRANBRONZE
61YASAMIN SARAFIRANBRONZE
62AMBER DOROTHY CARITANPHILIPPINESBRONZE
63CHHIN DANINCAMBODIABRONZE
64CHONG WEN HAOSINGAPOREBRONZE
65I NENGAH DRAWI JAYA PUTRAINDONESIABRONZE
66KAELYN SUNINDONESIABRONZE
67NGET LENGMEYLEANGCAMBODIABRONZE
68PHAT ELIT KATANACAMBODIABRONZE
69TANADUL PANICHYANONTTHAILANDBRONZE
70DAVLATOV OYATULLOTAJIKISTANBRONZE
71MOJTABA ALI ABADIIRANBRONZE
72RAYAN ABASI JAVDANIRANBRONZE
73SEYEDEH MELIKA MOUSAVI SADRIRANBRONZE
74NANG SOTHEAVINCAMBODIABRONZE
75NURISLAM ABDISAMATOVKYRGYZSTANBRONZE
76RAHMATOV HOJIAKMALTAJIKISTANBRONZE
77ASHYROVA MAYSATURKMENISTANBRONZE
78MANSUROVA SHAHLOTURKMENISTANBRONZE
79AREFEH ASIYAEIPOURIRANBRONZE
80EILIA JALILIIRANBRONZE
81HASTI HASHEMIIRANBRONZE
82SOHEIL SOLEIMANIIRANBRONZE
83NAPHATSAVAN SENGSAVANGKOUNLAOSCertificate of Merit
84CHEA CHANSOVANRANYCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
85TAING KIMLEANGCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
86SALIDAT ILIASOVAKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
87MUHAMMADJON ODILZODATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
88MORTEZA MOKHTARIFARIRANCertificate of Merit
89ZAHRA PARTOVIIRANCertificate of Merit
90LOR HENGLAYCAMBODIACertificate of Merit
91SAUSAN NAILA ALTHAFINDONESIACertificate of Merit
92BOTUROVA HAMIDATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
93SHAHZODAI ABDUKARIMTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
94MUHAMMETOVA HAJARTURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
95DERYAYEVA GOVHERTURKMENISTANCertificate of Merit
96AMITIS AMOUZADEH OMRANIIRANCertificate of Merit
97FARNAZ MALEKIIRANCertificate of Merit
98SARA LANGARIIRANCertificate of Merit
99TRUONG HIEU GIANGVIETNAMCertificate of Merit
100CHUON SEILANISACAMBODIACertificate of Merit
101SOUKPHAXAY KHAMTAN (LEO)LAOSCertificate of Merit
102ELZAR AVYSHOVKYRGYZSTANCertificate of Merit
103ANUPAM SHEKHAWATNIGERIACertificate of Merit
104JAMIE ADEGBENJONIGERIACertificate of Merit
105BARBOD ADLIIRANCertificate of Merit
106MOHAMMAD KAMRANIIRANCertificate of Merit
107PARMIDA AGHAALI NOURIIRANCertificate of Merit
108SONIYA EFATIIRANCertificate of Merit
109SALEH AMINUNIGERIACertificate of Merit
110STEFAN OLUWASIJUWADE ADEYEMONIGERIACertificate of Merit
111DENIZA NURMAHMATOVATAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
112ISMOILOV SOHIBTAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
113MUHAMMED TALHA VERDITAJIKISTANCertificate of Merit
114MAEDEH TALEBIIRANCertificate of Merit
115MEDIA AGHIRIRANCertificate of Merit