FUTURE INTELLIGENCE STUDENTS OLYMPIAD

MATH-7 (International Round-2022)

 NAME AND SURNAMECOUNTRYAWARDS
1ASHUROV SHOKIRDJONUZBEKISTANDIAMOND
2YUSIF ALIZADEAZERBAIJANDIAMOND
3LAM HOI YU ICHINA DIAMOND
4NGUYEN TUAN DUONGVIET NAMGOLD
5JOHNPAUL AKHATORNIGERIAGOLD
6ARTHUR CALEB L. COPHILIPPINESGOLD
7PEDIREDLA SUHAASINDIAGOLD
8MAN HEI NGOUHONG KONG - MACAUGOLD
9CHAK YAN LIUHONG KONG - MACAUGOLD
10MOHAMMED ALI OTHMANIRAQGOLD
11JASPER EMMANUEL GOPHILIPPINESGOLD
12KWAN HO TINGHONG KONGGOLD
13MAHDIS GHADIMIIRANGOLD
14PHONE MAUNG MAUNG HANMYANMARGOLD
15HUMAY AMANOVATURKMENISTANGOLD
16HO WUN ZENGHONG KONG - MACAUGOLD
17NGUYEN THI THANH THUVIET NAMGOLD
18SOCHIMA DAVID CHUKWUDINIGERIAGOLD
19ADULRASAQ SALAMINIGERIAGOLD
20CHEOK HIM LEONGHONG KONG - MACAUGOLD
21KA SENG TANGHONG KONG - MACAUGOLD
22LHAISSEKA NHAMBENDANE LU?SMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
23VANILDO JOS? GASPARMOZAMBIQUEGOLD
24OGULNUR SEMEDOVATURKMENISTANGOLD
25LY QUANG THINHVIET NAMSILVER
26LE MINH NGOCVIET NAMSILVER
27TRAN PHUC NGUYENVIET NAMSILVER
28AIDA ARIAFARIRANSILVER
29CHINELO NNAMDI KANUNIGERIASILVER
30FUAD AJIBADENIGERIASILVER
31FATEMEH HEMATZADEHIRANSILVER
32U HIN LAOHONG KONG - MACAUSILVER
33PARASTOO REZAEI AREFIIRANSILVER
34POUYA RAHIMIIRANSILVER
35SARA MALEKIIRANSILVER
36MUIBI RODIATNIGERIASILVER
37TAHERA BRAIMOHNIGERIASILVER
38ARGHAVAN MEMARIIRANSILVER
39NAZANIN ZAHRA ZARE BIDAKIIRANSILVER
40PARMIDA RAHMANIIRANSILVER
41NICOLE SIMONE ALVES MABUNDAMOZAMBIQUESILVER
42ARFAAN ZAMEERAHMED SAYYADMOZAMBIQUESILVER
43SOFIA YINMOZAMBIQUESILVER
44NIKA SADRAIRANSILVER
45JUCELINO SILVESTRE SITOEMOZAMBIQUESILVER
46ABIODUNAL-AMINNIGERIASILVER
47HOI TOU LAMHONG KONG - MACAUSILVER
48NICOLE LEOPOLDINA MARIA ALMEIDAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
49GIVALDA ADONILDE MARTINSMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
50SINA DARVISHIRANBRONZE
51YASAMAN GOODARZIANIIRANBRONZE
52HALIMA BOBOKALONZODATAJIKISTANBRONZE
53DAVID MFONNIGERIABRONZE
54GULOVSER ANNAMYRADOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
55RABIYA GURBANYAZOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
56TEK TOU LEONGHONG KONG - MACAUBRONZE
57MERJEN GURBANOVATURKMENISTANBRONZE
58MADINA UMAROVATAJIKISTANBRONZE
59MOHAMMAD TAHA MOSLEMIIRANBRONZE
60CHON HIN LEIHONG KONG - MACAUBRONZE
61SOGOL EFTEKHARIIRANBRONZE
62ISLOMJON ISLOMZODATAJIKISTANBRONZE
63MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA KHANMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
64YUMNA HAMID KHANMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
65DALHA-WADA ABDULLAHNIGERIABRONZE
66BEHZOD NAZIRZODATAJIKISTANBRONZE
67WANDY BACHITA LANGAMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
68NWETI CRESC?NCIA S?RGIO SALIMOMOZAMBIQUEBRONZE
69FATEMEH ESABAT TABARIIRANCertificate of Merit
70NEGIN SAEIDIRANCertificate of Merit
71ZAHRA AKBARIIRANCertificate of Merit
72HELIA JAMSHIDIIRANCertificate of Merit
73TIETA JO?O MAVIEMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
74VALQU?RIA ON?SIA MAIAZEMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
75STELIO CLIFFORD MATANDAMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit
76YANICK PEDRO CHICUAMOZAMBIQUECertificate of Merit